Espere ...
Copa del Mundo IAAF de Marcha - Resultados Hombres 1999
Francia - Mézidon-Canon - 1 Mayo 1999 - 2 Mayo 1999
1 | Russie (Dmitriy Yesipchuk, Ilya Markov, Vladimir Andreyev) | 19 |
2 | México (Alejandro López, Daniel García, Bernardo Segura) | 28 |
3 | China (Caohong Yu, Yunfeng Liu, Yu Guohui) | 29 |
4 | Bielorrusia (Yevgeniy Misyulya, Ivan Trotskiy, Mikhail Khmelnitskiy) | 33 |
5 | España (Juan Manuel Molina, David Márquez, Francisco Javier Fernández) | 62 |
6 | Italia (Vittorino Mucci, Francesco Galdenzi, Alessandro Gandellini) | 67 |
7 | Polonia (Grzegorz Sudol, Mariusz Ornoch, Robert Korzeniowski) | 76 |
8 | Portugal (Augusto Cardoso, José Urbano, João Vieira) | 82 |
9 | Lituania (Daugvinas Zujus, Gintaras Andriuskevicius, Viktoras Meskauskas) | 117 |
10 | Eslovaquia (Marek Janek, Kazimír Verkin, Róbert Valicek) | 143 |
11 | Alemania (Sten Reichel, Mike Trautmann, André Höhne) | 147 |
12 | Rumania (Bogdan Mazilu, Silviu Casandra, Costica Balan) | 157 |
13 | Canadá (Jean-Sebastien Beaucage, Tim Berrett, Arturo Huerta) | 160 |
14 | Australia (Troy Sundstrom, Luke Adams, Darren Bown) | 164 |
15 | Suecia (Ján Staaf, Bengt Bengtsson, Birger Fält) | 168 |
16 | Estados Unidos (Kevin Eastler, Jonathan Matthews, Timothy Seaman) | 169 |
17 | Francia (Anthony Gillet, Eddy Riva, Thierry Toutain) | 173 |
18 | Hungría (András Gyöngyi, Gábor Lengyel, Sándor Urbanik) | 207 |
19 | Irlanda (Jamie Costin, Robert Heffernan, Pierce O'callaghan) | 222 |
20 | República Checa (David Snajdr, Jirí Malysa, Hubert Sonnek) | 222 |
21 | Gran Bretaña (Karl Atton, Christopher Maddocks, James O'rawe) | 233 |
22 | Sudáfrica (Riecus Blignaut, Chris Britz, Thapelo Mangole) | 234 |
23 | Malasia (Thiru Kumaran Balay Sendram, Boon Lim Teoh, Narinder Singh Harbans Singh) | 247 |
24 | Chile (Carlos Romero, Eliu Barrera, Hugo Aros) | 306 |
25 | Dinamarca (Jesper Møller-Thomsen, Torben Bogø Kristiansen, Karsten Gotfredsen) | 315 |
26 | Puerto Rico (José W. Ramirez, Alfredo Cabrera, Nicolas Soto) | 318 |
27 | Fiyi (Selwyn Shaniel Singh, Pradeep Chand, Dip Chand) | 354 |
1 | Russie (Yevgeniy Shmalyuk, German Skurygin, Nikolay Matyukhin) | 14 |
2 | España (Santiago Perez, Valenti Massana, Jesús Angel García) | 26 |
3 | Alemania (Denis Franke, Robert Ihly, Denis Trautmann) | 55 |
4 | Francia (Sylvain Caudron, René Piller, Denis Langlois) | 58 |
5 | Polonia (Stanislaw Stosik, Roman Magdziarczyk, Tomasz Lipiec) | 59 |
6 | México (Joel Sánchez, Carlos Mercenario, Miguel Angel Rodríguez) | 69 |
7 | Italia (Alessandro Mistretta, Giovanni Perricelli, Ivano Brugnetti) | 96 |
8 | Letonia (Ugis Bruvelis, Modris Liepins, Aigars Fadejevs) | 104 |
9 | Eslovaquia (Peter Korcok, Igor Kollár, Peter Tichý) | 115 |
10 | Estados Unidos (Andrew Hermann, Phillip Dunn, Curt Clausen) | 116 |
11 | Kazajstán (Rustam Kuvatov, Sabir Sharuyayev, Sergey Korepanov) | 140 |
12 | Portugal (Virgilio Soares, José Magalhães, Pedro Martins) | 143 |
13 | China (Huiqiang Zhang, Xiaochun Liu, Hongye Ma) | 157 |
14 | Australia (Michael Harvey, Duane Cousins, Dominic McGrath) | 158 |
15 | Hungría (Attila Vozár, Gyula Dudás, Zoltán Czukor) | 167 |
16 | Gran Bretaña (Steven Hollier, Les Morton, Christopher Cheeseman) | 200 |
17 | Dinamarca (Hans Christensen, Klaus David Jensen, Jacob Sørensen) | 205 |
18 | Suecia (Christer Svensson, Ulf-peter Sjöholm, Fredrik Svensson) | 206 |
19 | Países Bajos (Kees Lambrechts, Pedro Huntjens, Marcel Van Gemert) | 230 |
20 | Suiza (Olivier Bianchi-Pastori, Bernard Cossy, Sebastien Genin) | 257 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
10 km marcha Mujeres : Informaciones Generales