El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - Barcelona - 17 Febrero 2020 - 23 Febrero 2020
23 Feb - 11h10 | Greysia Polii Apriani Rahayu | vencen | Gabriela Stoeva Stefani Stoeva | 18-21 22-20 21-17 |
22 Feb - 12h10 | Gabriela Stoeva Stefani Stoeva | vencen | Jongkonphan Kititharakul Rawinda Prajongjai | 21-14 16-21 21-9 |
22 Feb - 13h00 | Greysia Polii Apriani Rahayu | vencen | Chloe Birch Lauren Smith | 20-22 21-16 21-10 |
21 Feb - 19h05 | Gabriela Stoeva Stefani Stoeva | vencen | Linda Efler Isabel Lohau | 21-8 21-10 |
21 Feb - 19h35 | Jongkonphan Kititharakul Rawinda Prajongjai | vencen | Selena Piek Cheryl Seinen | 21-13 27-25 |
21 Feb - 19h35 | Greysia Polii Apriani Rahayu | vencen | Ya Ching Hsu Ling Fang Hu | 20-22 21-11 21-19 |
21 Feb - 20h10 | Chloe Birch Lauren Smith | vencen | Mei Kuan Chow Meng Yean Lee | 15-21 21-14 21-19 |
Greysia Polii Apriani Rahayu | vencen | Yingying Chen Shijun Qiao | w.o. | |
20 Feb - 15h25 | Ya Ching Hsu Ling Fang Hu | vencen | Alexandra Bøje Mette Poulsen | 21-15 26-24 |
20 Feb - 12h50 | Mei Kuan Chow Meng Yean Lee | vencen | Vivian Kah Mun Hoo Cheng Wen Yap | 21-15 12-21 21-16 |
20 Feb - 15h25 | Chloe Birch Lauren Smith | vencen | Anastasiia Akchurina Olga Morozova | 21-18 21-17 |
Linda Efler Isabel Lohau | vencen | Maiken Fruergaard Sara Thygesen | w.o. | |
20 Feb - 14h05 | Gabriela Stoeva Stefani Stoeva | vencen | Ashwini Ponnappa Nelakurthi Sikki Reddy | 21-18 21-14 |
20 Feb - 17h20 | Selena Piek Cheryl Seinen | vencen | Ekaterina Malkova-Bolotova Alina Davletova | 21-13 21-14 |
20 Feb - 17h20 | Jongkonphan Kititharakul Rawinda Prajongjai | vencen | Jenny Mairs-Moore Victoria Williams | 21-7 21-8 |
Greysia Polii Apriani Rahayu | | Bye | ||
Yingying Chen Shijun Qiao | | Bye | ||
Ya Ching Hsu Ling Fang Hu | | Bye | ||
Alexandra Bøje Mette Poulsen | vencen | Jia Huang Shuxian Zhang | w.o. | |
Mei Kuan Chow Meng Yean Lee | | Bye | ||
Vivian Kah Mun Hoo Cheng Wen Yap | | Bye | ||
Chloe Birch Lauren Smith | | Bye | ||
18 Feb - 12h15 | Anastasiia Akchurina Olga Morozova | vencen | Marta Gonzalez Paula Molins | 21-11 21-7 |
18 Feb - 12h15 | Linda Efler Isabel Lohau | vencen | Julie Finne-Ipsen Mai Surrow | 10-21 21-19 21-17 |
Maiken Fruergaard Sara Thygesen | | Bye | ||
Ashwini Ponnappa Nelakurthi Sikki Reddy | vencen | Lu Chen Ya Xu | w.o. | |
Gabriela Stoeva Stefani Stoeva | | Bye | ||
Ekaterina Malkova-Bolotova Alina Davletova | vencen | Paula Lopez Lorena Usle | w.o. | |
Selena Piek Cheryl Seinen | | Bye | ||
Jenny Mairs-Moore Victoria Williams | | Bye | ||
Jongkonphan Kititharakul Rawinda Prajongjai | | Bye |