El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Malasia - Kuala Lumpur - 4 Abril 2017 - 9 Abril 2017
9 Abr - 08h00 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Carolina Marín | 23-25 22-20 21-13 |
8 Abr - 12h00 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 20-22 21-13 21-12 |
8 Abr - 15h15 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 23-21 21-19 |
7 Abr - 10h35 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Yu Sun | 21-11 21-15 |
7 Abr - 10h40 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Yufei Chen | 21-17 20-22 24-22 |
7 Abr - 12h35 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 21-18 22-20 |
7 Abr - 13h20 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 21-8 18-21 21-12 |
6 Abr - 04h05 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 21-7 23-21 |
6 Abr - 06h05 | Yu Sun | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 16-21 21-15 21-14 |
6 Abr - 07h10 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 23-21 21-18 |
6 Abr - 07h20 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Szu Yu Chen | 21-16 21-14 |
6 Abr - 08h05 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 21-8 21-19 |
6 Abr - 10h05 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 21-6 21-8 |
6 Abr - 11h10 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-14 21-18 |
6 Abr - 13h30 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Jin Wei Goh | 21-14 21-12 |
5 Abr - 03h05 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Minatsu Mitani | 21-18 21-15 |
5 Abr - 03h15 | Chia Hsin Lee | derrota | Hyo-min Kim | 21-16 16-21 21-16 |
5 Abr - 04h15 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Mei-hui Chiang | 21-15 22-20 |
5 Abr - 04h50 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 21-16 21-11 |
5 Abr - 07h35 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Ya Ching Hsu | 21-10 21-7 |
5 Abr - 07h35 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Sayaka Sato | 21-18 21-10 |
5 Abr - 08h10 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Ksenia Polikarpova | 21-14 21-12 |
5 Abr - 09h10 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 19-21 21-13 21-15 |
5 Abr - 09h15 | Yu Sun | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 21-11 22-20 |
5 Abr - 10h15 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 18-21 21-19 21-17 |
5 Abr - 11h10 | Yu Po Pai | derrota | Yin Fun Lim | 16-21 21-16 21-16 |
5 Abr - 11h20 | Szu Yu Chen | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 16-21 21-19 22-20 |
5 Abr - 11h30 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Mia Mawarti | 21-9 21-4 |
5 Abr - 12h25 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 21-12 21-10 |
5 Abr - 12h55 | Jin Wei Goh | derrota | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | 21-15 20-22 21-17 |
5 Abr - 14h15 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 21-13 21-12 |