El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Rusia - Vladivostok - 18 Julio 2017 - 23 Julio 2017
23 Jul - 04h40 | Sergey Sirant | derrota | Vladimir Malkov | 13-11 11-5 6-11 7-11 11-4 |
22 Jul - 06h40 | Vladimir Malkov | derrota | Rahul Yadav Chittaboina | 5-11 12-10 7-11 11-6 11-8 |
22 Jul - 08h10 | Sergey Sirant | derrota | Ryotaro Maruo | 11-7 11-9 12-10 |
21 Jul - 06h15 | Vladimir Malkov | derrota | Anand Pawar | 11-4 7-11 11-8 11-3 |
21 Jul - 07h00 | Ryotaro Maruo | derrota | Haruki Fukuda | 8-11 11-9 11-7 6-11 11-7 |
21 Jul - 07h20 | Rahul Yadav Chittaboina | derrota | Yuehang Wang | 13-11 11-5 11-6 |
21 Jul - 07h20 | Sergey Sirant | derrota | Anatoliy Yartsev | 11-7 9-11 11-7 11-5 |
20 Jul - 03h40 | Anatoliy Yartsev | derrota | Hin Shun Wong | 11-8 11-6 11-5 |
20 Jul - 04h20 | Ryotaro Maruo | derrota | Joo Ven Soong | 11-13 11-5 8-11 11-5 12-10 |
20 Jul - 04h20 | Sergey Sirant | derrota | Denis Grachev | 5-11 11-3 11-8 14-12 |
20 Jul - 06h00 | Haruki Fukuda | derrota | Artem Pochtarov | 6-11 11-4 11-8 12-10 |
20 Jul - 06h15 | Yuehang Wang | derrota | Kentaro Hoshino | 9-11 11-9 11-9 4-11 11-9 |
20 Jul - 06h15 | Rahul Yadav Chittaboina | derrota | Subhankar Dey | 11-13 11-4 11-6 11-7 |
20 Jul - 06h40 | Anand Pawar | derrota | Chi Wing Lim | 10-12 11-6 11-7 12-10 |
20 Jul - 06h40 | Vladimir Malkov | derrota | Alexandr Kozyrev | 11-4 6-11 11-5 11-4 |
19 Jul - 02h00 | Joo Ven Soong | derrota | C. Rohit Yadav | w.o. |
19 Jul - 08h20 | Hin Shun Wong | derrota | Semen Iakovlev | 12-10 11-8 11-3 |
19 Jul - 08h20 | Ryotaro Maruo | derrota | Siril Verma | 11-7 5-11 11-5 11-7 |
19 Jul - 08h20 | Anatoliy Yartsev | derrota | Sourabh Verma | w.o. |
19 Jul - 08h20 | Sergey Sirant | derrota | Orkhan Galandarov | 11-2 11-2 11-2 |
19 Jul - 08h20 | Denis Grachev | derrota | Siddharath Thakur | 11-9 6-11 11-3 11-3 |
19 Jul - 08h55 | Artem Pochtarov | derrota | Aditya Joshi | 7-11 11-7 11-4 5-11 11-4 |
19 Jul - 08h55 | Yuehang Wang | derrota | Milan Ludik | 11-6 11-6 11-8 |
19 Jul - 08h55 | Kentaro Hoshino | derrota | Anton Ivanov | 11-9 11-9 11-4 |
19 Jul - 08h55 | Haruki Fukuda | derrota | Shreyansh Jaiswal | 11-9 4-11 11-9 12-10 |
19 Jul - 09h30 | Chi Wing Lim | derrota | Vladimir Nikulov | 11-5 11-3 11-3 |
19 Jul - 09h30 | Subhankar Dey | derrota | Thomas Rouxel | 6-11 13-11 11-6 11-4 |
19 Jul - 09h30 | Anand Pawar | derrota | Heng Lin Ngan | 11-4 11-6 11-7 |
19 Jul - 09h30 | Rahul Yadav Chittaboina | derrota | Artem Serpionov | 11-2 11-1 11-4 |
19 Jul - 10h10 | Alexandr Kozyrev | derrota | Artyom Savatyugin | 9-11 11-7 11-5 11-8 |
19 Jul - 10h10 | Vladimir Malkov | derrota | Maxime Moreels | 11-5 11-7 11-6 |