El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - Orléans - 12 Marzo 2024 - 17 Marzo 2024
17 Mar - 13h35 | Yushi Tanaka | derrota | Koo Takahashi | 21-18 21-10 |
16 Mar - 14h50 | Yushi Tanaka | derrota | Lanxi Lei | 19-21 21-19 21-15 |
16 Mar - 17h05 | Koo Takahashi | derrota | Yu Jen Chi | 21-19 21-12 |
Yu Jen Chi | derrota | Takuma Obayashi | 14-21 21-13 21-19 |
Koo Takahashi | derrota | June Wei Cheam | 21-13 21-8 |
Yushi Tanaka | derrota | Alex Lanier | 21-8 20-22 21-10 |
Lanxi Lei | derrota | Nhat Nguyen | 21-17 21-17 |
14 Mar - 14h30 | Lanxi Lei | derrota | Ade Resky Dwicahyo | 21-9 20-22 21-13 |
14 Mar - 14h45 | Alex Lanier | derrota | Kalle Koljonen | 21-15 21-10 |
14 Mar - 15h25 | Yu Jen Chi | derrota | Jan Louda | w.o. |
14 Mar - 15h40 | June Wei Cheam | derrota | Hyeok-jin Jeon | 21-18 27-25 |
14 Mar - 16h00 | Koo Takahashi | derrota | Mads Christophersen | 22-20 21-14 |
14 Mar - 16h20 | Nhat Nguyen | derrota | Pablo Abián Vicen | 21-17 21-7 |
14 Mar - 17h00 | Yushi Tanaka | derrota | Sathish Kumar Karunakaran | 21-19 21-7 |
14 Mar - 17h40 | Takuma Obayashi | derrota | Ygor Coelho de Oliveira | 22-20 21-12 |
Takuma Obayashi | derrota | Jonathan Matias | 14-21 21-13 21-15 | |
Ygor Coelho de Oliveira | derrota | Jia Heng Jason Teh | 21-17 19-21 21-17 | |
Yu Jen Chi | derrota | Max Weisskirchen | 21-7 21-12 | |
Jan Louda | derrota | Giovanni Toti | 21-19 22-20 | |
Hyeok-jin Jeon | derrota | Jun Hao Leong | 17-21 21-8 21-17 | |
June Wei Cheam | derrota | Misha Zilberman | 21-13 21-13 | |
13 Mar - 19h10 | Mads Christophersen | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-16 10-21 21-13 |
13 Mar - 20h10 | Koo Takahashi | derrota | Daniil Dubovenko | 21-9 19-21 21-7 |
13 Mar - 19h40 | Alex Lanier | derrota | S.Sankar Muthusamy Subramanian | 21-19 21-16 |
13 Mar - 18h50 | Kalle Koljonen | derrota | Kevin Cordón | 21-18 21-18 |
Yushi Tanaka | derrota | Mark Caljouw | 21-13 20-22 21-9 | |
Sathish Kumar Karunakaran | derrota | Kiran George | 21-7 17-21 23-21 | |
13 Mar - 20h15 | Pablo Abián Vicen | derrota | Dmitriy Panarin | 19-21 21-9 21-14 |
13 Mar - 20h35 | Nhat Nguyen | derrota | Enogat Roy | 21-18 21-11 |
13 Mar - 19h20 | Ade Resky Dwicahyo | derrota | Mithun Manjunath | 21-18 21-15 |
13 Mar - 21h10 | Lanxi Lei | derrota | Joakim Oldorff | 21-8 21-18 |