El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
20 Noviembre 2007 - 27 Noviembre 2007
Ural Great Perm (RUS) | 157 - 126 | AEP Olympiada Patras (GRE) | ||
20/11/2007 | AEP Olympiada Patras (GRE) | 66 - 80 | Ural Great Perm (RUS) | |
27/11/2007 | Ural Great Perm (RUS) | 77 - 60 | AEP Olympiada Patras (GRE) |
Maroussi Athens (GRE) | 140 - 146 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) | ||
20/11/2007 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) | 62 - 65 | Maroussi Athens (GRE) | |
27/11/2007 | Maroussi Athens (GRE) | 75 - 84 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) |
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 154 - 126 | BC Strumica 2005 (MAC) | ||
20/11/2007 | BC Strumica 2005 (MAC) | 57 - 67 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | |
27/11/2007 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 87 - 69 | BC Strumica 2005 (MAC) |
Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) | 179 - 171 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (BIH) | ||
20/11/2007 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (BIH) | 102 - 80 | Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) | |
27/11/2007 | Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) | 99 - 69 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (BIH) |
Ironi Nahariya (ISR) | 160 - 161 | BC Barons Riga (LAT) | ||
20/11/2007 | BC Barons Riga (LAT) | 81 - 77 | Ironi Nahariya (ISR) | |
27/11/2007 | Ironi Nahariya (ISR) | 83 - 80 | BC Barons Riga (LAT) |
Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 161 - 125 | Amsterdam Basketball (NED) | ||
20/11/2007 | Amsterdam Basketball (NED) | 63 - 73 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | |
27/11/2007 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 88 - 62 | Amsterdam Basketball (NED) |
EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) | 168 - 122 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (UKR) | ||
20/11/2007 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (UKR) | 53 - 64 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) | |
27/11/2007 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) | 104 - 69 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (UKR) |
CSK VVS Samara (RUS) | 175 - 143 | BC Luleå (SWE) | ||
20/11/2007 | BC Luleå (SWE) | 73 - 91 | CSK VVS Samara (RUS) | |
27/11/2007 | CSK VVS Samara (RUS) | 84 - 70 | BC Luleå (SWE) |
Bandirma BIK (TUR) | 191 - 162 | KR Basket (ISL) | ||
20/11/2007 | KR Basket (ISL) | 79 - 96 | Bandirma BIK (TUR) | |
27/11/2007 | Bandirma BIK (TUR) | 95 - 83 | KR Basket (ISL) |
Olympia Larissa (GRE) | 155 - 146 | Zlatorog Lasko (SLO) | ||
20/11/2007 | Zlatorog Lasko (SLO) | 64 - 72 | Olympia Larissa (GRE) | |
27/11/2007 | Olympia Larissa (GRE) | 83 - 82 | Zlatorog Lasko (SLO) |
Keravnos Nicosia (CYP) | 166 - 173 | Lappeenranta NMKY (FIN) | ||
20/11/2007 | Lappeenranta NMKY (FIN) | 87 - 71 | Keravnos Nicosia (CYP) | |
27/11/2007 | Keravnos Nicosia (CYP) | 95 - 86 | Lappeenranta NMKY (FIN) |
Orli Prostejov (CZE) | 141 - 170 | BC Tartu (EST) | ||
20/11/2007 | BC Tartu (EST) | 94 - 69 | Orli Prostejov (CZE) | |
27/11/2007 | Orli Prostejov (CZE) | 72 - 76 | BC Tartu (EST) |
U-BT Cluj Napoca (ROU) | 139 - 150 | PAOK Salónica BC (GRE) | ||
20/11/2007 | PAOK Salónica BC (GRE) | 79 - 74 | U-BT Cluj Napoca (ROU) | |
27/11/2007 | U-BT Cluj Napoca (ROU) | 65 - 71 | PAOK Salónica BC (GRE) |
Cholet Basket (FRA) | 160 - 146 | AEK Athens (GRE) | ||
20/11/2007 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 91 - 82 | Cholet Basket (FRA) | |
27/11/2007 | Cholet Basket (FRA) | 78 - 55 | AEK Athens (GRE) |
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) | 150 - 185 | KK Zagreb (CRO) | ||
20/11/2007 | KK Zagreb (CRO) | 85 - 62 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) | |
27/11/2007 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) | 88 - 100 | KK Zagreb (CRO) |
Cherkaski Mavpy (UKR) | 178 - 173 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) | ||
20/11/2007 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) | 90 - 74 | Cherkaski Mavpy (UKR) | |
27/11/2007 | Cherkaski Mavpy (UKR) | 104 - 83 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) |