El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Israel - Kfar Blum- Fundado en 1978
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 38 | 28 | 10 | 18 | 2290 | 2445 | -155 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 15 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 1046 | 1195 | -149 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 23 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1244 | 1250 | -6 |
7 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 1 | Hapoel Gilboa/Afula (2) | 82 - 85 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (4) |
10 Mayo 2024 - 12h00 Jornada 1 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (4) | 67 - 84 | Ironi Nes Ziona (1) |
14 Mayo 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 1 | Hapoel Eilat (6) | 77 - 87 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (4) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 33 | 25 | 8 | 17 | 2051 | 2202 | -151 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 14 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 979 | 1111 | -132 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 19 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1072 | 1091 | -19 |
5 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 2 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (11) | 92 - 95 ap. | Ironi Nes Ziona (4) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (1) | 90 - 66 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (12) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | Hapoel Haifa (13) | 71 - 88 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (11) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 18h20 Jornada 11 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (10) | 81 - 73 | Hapoel Jerusalem (4) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 18h20 Jornada 11 | Hapoel Jerusalem (4) | 81 - 73 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (10) |
21 Diciembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 8 | Ironi Kiryat Ata (13) | 81 - 95 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (9) |
25 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) | 80 - 66 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (11) |
31 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 14 | Hapoel Eilat (8) | 73 - 80 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (10) |
4 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 4 | Hapoel Gilboa/Afula (6) | 109 - 107 ap. | Hapoel Galil Elyon (12) |
10 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 13 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva BC (13) | 86 - 96 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (10) |
13 Enero 2024 - 18h20 Jornada 7 | Hapoel Holon BC (3) | 84 - 72 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (13) |
29 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 5 | Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan (4) | 89 - 77 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (13) |
5 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 18 | Ironi Nes Ziona (7) | 87 - 91 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (9) |
9 Febrero 2024 - 12h00 Jornada 17 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (10) | 101 - 108 | Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan (5) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 3 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (4) | 89 - 81 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (11) |
29 Febrero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 6 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (12) | 69 - 72 | Hapoel Eilat (9) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 17h50 Jornada 16 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (10) | 79 - 94 | Hapoel Gilboa/Afula (11) |
11 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 20 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (11) | 83 - 93 | Ironi Kiryat Ata (7) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 22 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (12) | 80 - 87 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva BC (13) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 20h10 Jornada 19 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (11) | 67 - 103 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (2) |
4 Abril 2024 - 18h45 Jornada 15 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (10) | 71 - 92 | Hapoel Holon BC (3) |
8 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 23 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (12) | 76 - 112 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (2) |
13 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 24 | Hapoel Jerusalem (5) | 71 - 80 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (12) |
21 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 25 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (11) | 104 - 99 ap. | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) |
26 Abril 2024 - 12h45 Jornada 26 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (12) | 76 - 83 | Hapoel Haifa (7) |