El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Portugal - Oliveira de Azeméis
11 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Cuartos de final | UD Oliveirense | 78 - 65 | CD Povoa/Monteadriano (POR) |
14 Mayo 2024 - 22h00 Cuartos de final | CD Povoa/Monteadriano (POR) | 85 - 84 | UD Oliveirense |
17 Mayo 2024 - 22h00 Cuartos de final | UD Oliveirense | 78 - 69 | CD Povoa/Monteadriano (POR) |
22 Mayo 2024 - 22h00 Semifinales | SL Benfica Lisboa (POR) | 100 - 55 | UD Oliveirense |
24 Mayo 2024 - 21h30 Semifinales | SL Benfica Lisboa (POR) | 91 - 69 | UD Oliveirense |
27 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Semifinales | UD Oliveirense | 64 - 77 | SL Benfica Lisboa (POR) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 37 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1790 | 1648 | +142 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 19 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 915 | 851 | +64 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 18 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 875 | 797 | +78 |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 2 | Esgueira/Oli (11) | 62 - 74 | UD Oliveirense (5) |
11 Octubre 2023 - 21h30 Jornada 1 | SL Benfica Lisboa (6) | 73 - 71 | UD Oliveirense (7) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 4 | Imortal BC Albufeira (9) | 63 - 79 | UD Oliveirense (5) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | UD Oliveirense (5) | 76 - 69 | AD Galomar (7) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 6 | AD Ovarense (6) | 79 - 78 | UD Oliveirense (5) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 7 | UD Oliveirense (5) | 90 - 85 | Sporting CP Lisboa (3) |
1 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 9 | UD Oliveirense (4) | 104 - 75 | CD Povoa/Monteadriano (6) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | Portimonense SC (6) | 68 - 69 | UD Oliveirense (4) |
23 Diciembre 2023 - 22h00 Jornada 11 | UD Oliveirense (4) | 80 - 100 | Vitória de Guimarães (5) |
7 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | UD Oliveirense (4) | 55 - 77 | SL Benfica Lisboa (2) |
17 Enero 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 3 | FC Porto (2) | 74 - 72 | UD Oliveirense (6) |
20 Enero 2024 - 22h00 Jornada 13 | UD Oliveirense (4) | 91 - 73 | Esgueira/Oli (11) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 22h30 Jornada 14 | UD Oliveirense (4) | 90 - 86 | FC Porto (1) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 15 | UD Oliveirense (4) | 80 - 73 | Imortal BC Albufeira (8) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 21h30 Jornada 16 | AD Galomar (9) | 55 - 74 | UD Oliveirense (4) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 22h30 Jornada 17 | UD Oliveirense (4) | 73 - 76 | AD Ovarense (5) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 22h15 Jornada 8 | SC Lusitânia (12) | 83 - 98 | UD Oliveirense (4) |
22 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 18 | Sporting CP Lisboa (3) | 73 - 85 | UD Oliveirense (4) |
6 Abril 2024 - 22h30 Jornada 19 | UD Oliveirense (3) | 98 - 64 | SC Lusitânia (12) |
13 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 20 | CD Povoa/Monteadriano (7) | 90 - 81 | UD Oliveirense (4) |
20 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 21 | UD Oliveirense (3) | 78 - 73 | Portimonense SC (10) |
27 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 22 | Vitória de Guimarães (6) | 77 - 94 | UD Oliveirense (3) |