El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Portugal - Braga- Fundado en 1933
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 52 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 667 | 644 | +23 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 25 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 340 | 328 | +12 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 27 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 327 | 316 | +11 |
6 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 1 | Madeira Andebol SAD (8) | 31 - 34 | ABC Braga (5) |
10 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 2 | ABC Braga (8) | 27 - 32 | Sporting CP Lisboa (3) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 3 | CF Os Belenenses (10) | 25 - 24 | ABC Braga (8) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 4 | ABC Braga (5) | 26 - 20 | Póvoa Andebol (7) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 5 | FC Gaia (10) | 23 - 31 | ABC Braga (5) |
4 Octubre 2023 - 22h00 Jornada 6 | ABC Braga (5) | 36 - 30 | Vitória FC (11) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 7 | AA Avanca (9) | 26 - 32 | ABC Braga (4) |
14 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | ABC Braga (5) | 30 - 35 | FC Porto (2) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 9 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (4) | 30 - 30 | ABC Braga (5) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 10 | AA Aguas Santas (5) | 33 - 34 | ABC Braga (4) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 12 | ABC Braga (3) | 32 - 25 | Vitória FC (6) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 11 | ABC Braga (4) | 33 - 25 | Vitoria SC (12) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | ABC Braga (3) | 25 - 25 | Madeira Andebol SAD (7) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 13 | Sporting CP Lisboa (1) | 46 - 23 | ABC Braga (3) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 14 | ABC Braga (3) | 30 - 25 | CF Os Belenenses (8) |
12 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 15 | Póvoa Andebol (10) | 19 - 29 | ABC Braga (3) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 16 | ABC Braga (4) | 22 - 23 | FC Gaia (10) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 17 | Vitória FC (5) | 25 - 28 | ABC Braga (4) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 18 | ABC Braga (4) | 25 - 22 | AA Avanca (11) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 19 | FC Porto (2) | 28 - 32 | ABC Braga (4) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 20 | ABC Braga (4) | 28 - 38 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (3) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 21 | ABC Braga (4) | 26 - 28 | AA Aguas Santas (6) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 22 | Vitória FC (7) | 30 - 30 | ABC Braga (4) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 173 | 188 | -15 |
17 Octubre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo D | MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK) (4) | 26 - 34 | ABC Braga (3) |
24 Octubre 2023 - 20h45 Grupo D | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) (1) | 38 - 28 | ABC Braga (3) |
14 Noviembre 2023 - 20h45 Grupo D | ABC Braga (3) | 25 - 32 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) (2) |
21 Noviembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo D | Skjern Handbold (DEN) (2) | 32 - 25 | ABC Braga (3) |
28 Noviembre 2023 - 20h45 Grupo D | ABC Braga (3) | 31 - 26 | MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK) (4) |
5 Diciembre 2023 - 20h45 Grupo D | ABC Braga (3) | 30 - 34 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) (1) |
26 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Tercera Fase Previa | RK Trimo Trebnje (SLO) | 31 - 29 | ABC Braga |
2 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Tercera Fase Previa | ABC Braga | 29 - 26 | RK Trimo Trebnje (SLO) |