El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
7 Septiembre 2007 | |||
ASD HC Sassari (ITA) | 24 - 33 | UMF Stjarnan (ISL) | |
BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) | 27 - 20 | SPE Strovolos Nicosia (CYP) | |
8 Septiembre 2007 | |||
SPE Strovolos Nicosia (CYP) | 20 - 38 | ASD HC Sassari (ITA) | |
UMF Stjarnan (ISL) | 28 - 24 | BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) | |
9 Septiembre 2007 | |||
ASD HC Sassari (ITA) | 24 - 27 | BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) | |
UMF Stjarnan (ISL) | 38 - 21 | SPE Strovolos Nicosia (CYP) |
7 Septiembre 2007 | |||
HV Quintus Poeldijk (NED) | 18 - 21 | ZRK Knjaz Milos Arandjelovac (SRB) | |
Maliye Milli Piyango SK (TUR) | 32 - 33 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) | |
8 Septiembre 2007 | |||
Sävehof Partille (SWE) | 25 - 23 | HV Quintus Poeldijk (NED) | |
ZRK Knjaz Milos Arandjelovac (SRB) | 28 - 36 | Maliye Milli Piyango SK (TUR) | |
9 Septiembre 2007 | |||
ZRK Knjaz Milos Arandjelovac (SRB) | 22 - 34 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) | |
HV Quintus Poeldijk (NED) | 28 - 42 | Maliye Milli Piyango SK (TUR) |
28 Septiembre 2007 | |||
Metz Handball (FRA) | 22 - 23 | UMF Stjarnan (ISL) | |
Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 42 - 27 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | |
29 Septiembre 2007 | |||
UMF Stjarnan (ISL) | 20 - 33 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | |
Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | 26 - 33 | Metz Handball (FRA) | |
30 Septiembre 2007 | |||
Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 30 - 27 | Metz Handball (FRA) | |
Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | 37 - 30 | UMF Stjarnan (ISL) |
28 Septiembre 2007 | |||
HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 26 - 23 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) | |
Aalborg DH (DEN) | 35 - 25 | Ormi-Loux Patras (GRE) | |
29 Septiembre 2007 | |||
Ormi-Loux Patras (GRE) | 22 - 30 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | |
Sävehof Partille (SWE) | 32 - 26 | Aalborg DH (DEN) | |
30 Septiembre 2007 | |||
Ormi-Loux Patras (GRE) | 22 - 27 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) | |
Aalborg DH (DEN) | 23 - 22 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) |
28 Septiembre 2007 | |||
Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 33 - 15 | BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) | |
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 35 - 20 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | |
29 Septiembre 2007 | |||
BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) | 13 - 39 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | |
Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | 24 - 37 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | |
30 Septiembre 2007 | |||
Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | 26 - 30 | BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) | |
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 30 - 22 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) |
28 Septiembre 2007 | |||
Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 34 - 21 | MKS Lublin (POL) | |
Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 44 - 27 | Maliye Milli Piyango SK (TUR) | |
29 Septiembre 2007 | |||
Maliye Milli Piyango SK (TUR) | 19 - 35 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | |
MKS Lublin (POL) | 27 - 26 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | |
30 Septiembre 2007 | |||
Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 33 - 24 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | |
MKS Lublin (POL) | 38 - 32 | Maliye Milli Piyango SK (TUR) |
27 Octubre 2007 | |||
Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 24 - 17 | Slagelse FH (DEN) | |
28 Octubre 2007 | |||
PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 32 - 27 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (ESP) | |
3 Noviembre 2007 | |||
Slagelse FH (DEN) | 27 - 19 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | |
Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (ESP) | 28 - 31 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | |
10 Noviembre 2007 | |||
Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (ESP) | 20 - 34 | Slagelse FH (DEN) | |
Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 34 - 29 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | |
17 Noviembre 2007 | |||
PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 22 - 28 | Slagelse FH (DEN) | |
18 Noviembre 2007 | |||
Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 32 - 24 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (ESP) | |
5 Enero 2008 | |||
Slagelse FH (DEN) | 20 - 24 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | |
Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (ESP) | 26 - 38 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | |
12 Enero 2008 | |||
Slagelse FH (DEN) | 26 - 24 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (ESP) | |
13 Enero 2008 | |||
PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 33 - 40 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) |
27 Octubre 2007 | |||
1. FC Nürnberg (GER) | 27 - 27 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | |
Sävehof Partille (SWE) | 30 - 31 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | |
2 Noviembre 2007 | |||
Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 36 - 30 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) | |
3 Noviembre 2007 | |||
RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 30 - 31 | 1. FC Nürnberg (GER) | |
9 Noviembre 2007 | |||
Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 36 - 31 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | |
11 Noviembre 2007 | |||
Sävehof Partille (SWE) | 36 - 34 | 1. FC Nürnberg (GER) | |
18 Noviembre 2007 | |||
Sävehof Partille (SWE) | 26 - 34 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | |
1. FC Nürnberg (GER) | 26 - 24 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | |
4 Enero 2008 | |||
Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 35 - 29 | 1. FC Nürnberg (GER) | |
5 Enero 2008 | |||
RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 24 - 24 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) | |
12 Enero 2008 | |||
1. FC Nürnberg (GER) | 32 - 26 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) | |
RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 35 - 33 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) |
25 Octubre 2007 | |||
Larvik HK (NOR) | 27 - 24 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) | |
27 Octubre 2007 | |||
Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 28 - 30 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | |
2 Noviembre 2007 | |||
WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) | 25 - 29 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | |
3 Noviembre 2007 | |||
Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 31 - 27 | Larvik HK (NOR) | |
9 Noviembre 2007 | |||
WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) | 24 - 27 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | |
10 Noviembre 2007 | |||
Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 35 - 24 | Larvik HK (NOR) | |
17 Noviembre 2007 | |||
Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 27 - 24 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) | |
18 Noviembre 2007 | |||
Larvik HK (NOR) | 33 - 34 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | |
4 Enero 2008 | |||
Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 35 - 30 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | |
5 Enero 2008 | |||
WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) | 27 - 25 | Larvik HK (NOR) | |
11 Enero 2008 | |||
Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 34 - 24 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) | |
13 Enero 2008 | |||
Larvik HK (NOR) | 29 - 28 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
27 Octubre 2007 | |||
Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 22 - 19 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | |
28 Octubre 2007 | |||
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 33 - 30 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | |
4 Noviembre 2007 | |||
FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | 22 - 32 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | |
Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 36 - 29 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | |
9 Noviembre 2007 | |||
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 35 - 22 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | |
11 Noviembre 2007 | |||
FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | 30 - 37 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | |
16 Noviembre 2007 | |||
Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 31 - 31 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | |
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 34 - 28 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | |
2 Enero 2008 | |||
Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 29 - 31 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | |
6 Enero 2008 | |||
FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | 36 - 28 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | |
11 Enero 2008 | |||
Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 21 - 32 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | |
13 Enero 2008 | |||
Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 39 - 30 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) |
8 Febrero 2008 | |||
1. FC Nürnberg (GER) | 28 - 28 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | |
9 Febrero 2008 | |||
Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 22 - 28 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | |
15 Febrero 2008 | |||
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 35 - 26 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | |
16 Febrero 2008 | |||
Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 30 - 25 | 1. FC Nürnberg (GER) | |
23 Febrero 2008 | |||
1. FC Nürnberg (GER) | 31 - 39 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | |
24 Febrero 2008 | |||
Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 30 - 27 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | |
1 Marzo 2008 | |||
1. FC Nürnberg (GER) | 25 - 36 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | |
Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 30 - 27 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | |
7 Marzo 2008 | |||
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 39 - 27 | 1. FC Nürnberg (GER) | |
9 Marzo 2008 | |||
Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 33 - 34 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | |
15 Marzo 2008 | |||
Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 28 - 27 | 1. FC Nürnberg (GER) | |
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 32 - 27 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) |
9 Febrero 2008 | |||
Slagelse FH (DEN) | 21 - 31 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | |
Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 31 - 29 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | |
14 Febrero 2008 | |||
Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 39 - 24 | Slagelse FH (DEN) | |
17 Febrero 2008 | |||
Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 32 - 30 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | |
22 Febrero 2008 | |||
Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 29 - 33 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | |
23 Febrero 2008 | |||
Slagelse FH (DEN) | 12 - 22 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | |
1 Marzo 2008 | |||
Slagelse FH (DEN) | 20 - 27 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | |
Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 27 - 32 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | |
8 Marzo 2008 | |||
Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 30 - 20 | Slagelse FH (DEN) | |
9 Marzo 2008 | |||
Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 37 - 32 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | |
15 Marzo 2008 | |||
Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 31 - 22 | Slagelse FH (DEN) | |
Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 32 - 26 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) |
20 Abril 2008 | |||
Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 23 - 25 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | |
Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 31 - 28 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | |
26 Abril 2008 | |||
Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 36 - 29 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | |
27 Abril 2008 | |||
Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 21 - 27 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) |
17 Mayo 2008 | |||
Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 25 - 24 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | |
24 Mayo 2008 | |||
Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 29 - 31 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) |
1 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN. | 14 |
2 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT. | 13 |
3 | SCM Râmnicu Vâ. | 12 |
4 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 11 |
5 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 10 |
6 | Sävehof Partille (SWE. | 6 |
1 | 1. FC Nürnberg (GER) | 2 |
2 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 1 |
3 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 1 |
4 | Sävehof Partille (SWE. | 1 |
5 | SCM Râmnicu Vâ. | 1 |
6 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 1 |
1 | Slagelse FH (DEN) | 8 |
2 | 1. FC Nürnberg (GER) | 7 |
3 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (E. | 6 |
4 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 6 |
5 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | 5 |
6 | Sävehof Partille (SWE. | 5 |