El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Eslovenia - Koper- Fundado en 2013
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 26 | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 758 | 725 | +33 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 11 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 368 | 345 | +23 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 15 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 390 | 380 | +10 |
10 Septiembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 1 | RD Koper 2013 (8) | 31 - 31 | RK Svis Ivancna Gorica (7) |
17 Septiembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 2 | RD Ribnica RH (9) | 27 - 26 | RD Koper 2013 (10) |
24 Septiembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 3 | RD Koper 2013 (12) | 25 - 28 | RK Maribor Branik (11) |
2 Octubre 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 4 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (2) | 34 - 30 | RD Koper 2013 (13) |
8 Octubre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 5 | RD Koper 2013 (13) | 28 - 30 | RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 (8) |
21 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 6 | MRK Krka Novo Mesto (6) | 26 - 31 | RD Koper 2013 (11) |
4 Noviembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 7 | RD Koper 2013 (10) | 26 - 15 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (9) |
13 Noviembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 8 | RK Gorenje Velenje (3) | 34 - 26 | RD Koper 2013 (10) |
19 Noviembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 9 | RD Koper 2013 (9) | 33 - 18 | RK Krsko (14) |
25 Noviembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | RD Koper 2013 (7) | 40 - 25 | Slovan Ljubljana (12) |
3 Diciembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 11 | MRD Dobova (12) | 22 - 27 | RD Koper 2013 (7) |
9 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | RD Koper 2013 (7) | 24 - 29 | RK Trimo Trebnje (3) |
17 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 13 | RD Loka (9) | 23 - 28 | RD Koper 2013 (7) |
4 Febrero 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 14 | RK Svis Ivancna Gorica (10) | 25 - 27 | RD Koper 2013 (7) |
21 Febrero 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 15 | RD Koper 2013 (7) | 28 - 31 | RD Ribnica RH (4) |
25 Febrero 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 16 | RK Maribor Branik (12) | 30 - 30 | RD Koper 2013 (7) |
5 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | RD Koper 2013 (7) | 28 - 29 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (1) |
19 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 18 | RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 (6) | 26 - 22 | RD Koper 2013 (7) |
25 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 19 | RD Koper 2013 (7) | 23 - 29 | MRK Krka Novo Mesto (4) |
31 Marzo 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 20 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (9) | 24 - 32 | RD Koper 2013 (7) |
1 Abril 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 20 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (9) | 24 - 32 | RD Koper 2013 (7) |
7 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 21 | RD Koper 2013 (7) | 25 - 29 | RK Gorenje Velenje (3) |
12 Abril 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 22 | RK Krsko (14) | 22 - 28 | RD Koper 2013 (7) |
22 Abril 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 23 | Slovan Ljubljana (9) | 33 - 29 | RD Koper 2013 (7) |
13 Mayo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 24 | RD Koper 2013 (7) | 29 - 25 | MRD Dobova (13) |
19 Mayo 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 25 | RK Trimo Trebnje (3) | 30 - 22 | RD Koper 2013 (7) |
27 Mayo 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 26 | RD Koper 2013 (7) | 28 - 26 | RD Loka (8) |