El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rusia - Izhevsk
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 4 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 429 | 600 | -171 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 217 | 285 | -68 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 212 | 315 | -103 |
5 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Playoff de Descenso | University Izhevsk (6) | 15 - 36 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (1) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Playoff de Descenso | AGU-Adyif Maikop (4) | 25 - 21 | University Izhevsk (6) |
14 Febrero 2024 - 16h30 Playoff de Descenso | Dinamo Volgograd (2) | 35 - 17 | University Izhevsk (6) |
20 Febrero 2024 - 13h00 Playoff de Descenso | University Izhevsk (6) | 33 - 25 | SK Luch Moscú (5) |
26 Febrero 2024 - 16h30 Playoff de Descenso | Stavropol SKFU (3) | 35 - 34 | University Izhevsk (6) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 09h00 Playoff de Descenso | University Izhevsk (6) | 23 - 23 | Stavropol SKFU (3) |
14 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Playoff de Descenso | University Izhevsk (6) | 20 - 26 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (4) |
21 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Playoff de Descenso | Zvezda Zvenigorod (1) | 33 - 16 | University Izhevsk (6) |
1 Abril 2024 - 09h00 Playoff de Descenso | University Izhevsk (6) | 25 - 33 | Dinamo Volgograd (2) |
6 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Playoff de Descenso | SK Luch Moscú (5) | 27 - 26 | University Izhevsk (6) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 1 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 398 | 728 | -330 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 209 | 349 | -140 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 189 | 379 | -190 |
7 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 | University Izhevsk (12) | 13 - 38 | Lada Togliatti (3) |
12 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) | 41 - 11 | University Izhevsk (12) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 07h00 | University Izhevsk (12) | 13 - 39 | Rostov-Don (2) |
21 Septiembre 2023 - 17h30 | CSKA Moscou (1) | 36 - 19 | University Izhevsk (12) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 | University Izhevsk (12) | 18 - 34 | Chernomorochka Novorossiysk (8) |
2 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (8) | 24 - 20 | University Izhevsk (12) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 10h00 | University Izhevsk (12) | 22 - 25 | SK Luch Moscú (11) |
18 Octubre 2023 - 16h30 | University Izhevsk (12) | 20 - 23 | Stavropol SKFU (10) |
24 Octubre 2023 - 16h30 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) | 28 - 21 | University Izhevsk (12) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 10h00 | University Izhevsk (12) | 25 - 31 | Kuban Krasnodar (5) |
2 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (9) | 46 - 24 | University Izhevsk (12) |
7 Noviembre 2023 - 15h00 | University Izhevsk (12) | 19 - 34 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) |
14 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (8) | 29 - 17 | University Izhevsk (12) |
17 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 | SK Luch Moscú (11) | 33 - 16 | University Izhevsk (12) |
23 Noviembre 2023 - 15h00 | University Izhevsk (12) | 22 - 30 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) |
5 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 | University Izhevsk (12) | 21 - 21 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 11h00 | Chernomorochka Novorossiysk (5) | 36 - 14 | University Izhevsk (12) |
15 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 | University Izhevsk (12) | 17 - 35 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
21 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 | Rostov-Don (1) | 40 - 19 | University Izhevsk (12) |
10 Enero 2024 - 16h00 | Lada Togliatti (3) | 29 - 15 | University Izhevsk (12) |
16 Enero 2024 - 15h00 | University Izhevsk (12) | 19 - 39 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (8) |
21 Enero 2024 - 14h30 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) | 37 - 13 | University Izhevsk (12) |