El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - 23 Mayo 2009 - 24 Mayo 2009
1 | Margarita Fullana Riera (ESP) | Massi | 1.28.24 |
2 | Marie-Helene Premont (CAN) | Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain Bicycles | 0.04 |
3 | Lene Byberg (NOR) | Specialized Factory Racing | 0.15 |
4 | Sabine Spitz (GER) | Central Ghost Pro Team | 2.17 |
5 | Catharine Pendrel (CAN) | Luna Pro Team | 2.19 |
6 | Elisabeth Osl (AUT) | Central Ghost Pro Team | 2.47 |
7 | Eva Lechner (ITA) | BH SR Suntour | 3.54 |
8 | Nathalie Schneitter (SUI) | Colnago Cap Arreghini | 4.06 |
9 | Maja Wloszczowska (POL) | CCC Polkowice | 4.11 |
10 | Petra Henzi (SUI) | Fischer - BMC | 4.21 |
11 | Irina Kalentieva (RUS) | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | 4.41 |
12 | Marielle Saner-guinchard (SUI) | Cemelorca-Trek-Lorca Taller Del Tiempo | 4.49 |
13 | Katrin Leumann (SUI) | MBK Orbea | 4.54 |
14 | Georgia Gould (USA) | CCC Polkowice | 5.00 |
15 | Anna Szafraniec (POL) | Jgb - 2 Professional Mtb Team | 5.02 |
16 | Caroline Mani (FRA) | Team Bikepark.ch | 5.26 |
17 | Adelheid Morath (GER) | 5.34 | |
18 | Willow Koerber (USA) | Subaru-Gary Fisher | 5.39 |
19 | Mary McConneloug (USA) | Felt International Mtb Team | 5.40 |
20 | Janka Stevkova (SVK) | Fischer - BMC | 6.35 |
21 | Aleksandra Dawidowicz (POL) | CCC Polkowice | 7.11 |
22 | Julie Krasniak (FRA) | 7.24 | |
23 | Rowena Fry (AUS) | Team Saeco | 7.28 |
24 | Tereza Hurikova (CZE) | Ceska Sporitelna Mtb | 7.45 |
25 | Barbara Benko (HUN) | 8.18 | |
26 | Ivonne Kraft (GER) | 8.33 | |
27 | Cécile Ravanel Rode (FRA) | Lapierre International | 8.54 |
28 | Laura Turpijn (NED) | 9.02 | |
29 | Julie Bresset (FRA) | BH SR Suntour | 9.15 |
30 | Kate Potter (AUS) | MBK Orbea | 9.28 |
31 | Heather Irmiger (USA) | Subaru-Gary Fisher | 9.35 |
32 | Anna Villar Argente (ESP) | Torq Performance Nutrition | 9.39 |
33 | Vivianne Meyer (SUI) | Colnago Cap Arreghini | 9.49 |
34 | Maria Osl (AUT) | 9.56 | |
35 | Laura Metzler (FRA) | Discovertasmania.com | 10.22 |
36 | Vera Andreeva (RUS) | 10.23 | |
37 | Alexandra Engen (SWE) | 10.37 | |
38 | Hélène Marcouyre (FRA) | Central Ghost Pro Team | 10.45 |
39 | Virginie Pointet (SUI) | Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain Bicycles | 11.01 |
40 | Cristina Mascarreras Sabria (ESP) | Conor - Camping La Siesta | 11.30 |
41 | Sabrina Enaux (FRA) | Colnago Cap Arreghini | 12.05 |
42 | Evelyn Staffler (ITA) | Colnago Cap Arreghini | 12.28 |
43 | Joseph Rosara (NZL) | 12.46 | |
44 | Asa Maria Erlandsson (SWE) | Subaru-Gary Fisher | 12.50 |
45 | Kristien Nelen (BEL) | 12.56 | |
46 | Katherine O'shea (AUS) | Torq Performance Nutrition | 14.03 |
47 | Judith Pollinger (ITA) | 14.19 | |
48 | Stephanie Wiedner (AUT) | Central Ghost Pro Team | 14.35 |
49 | Katrin Schwing (GER) | 15.00 | |
50 | Oksana Rybakova (RUS) | 15.29 |