El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Rusia - 18 Abril 2012 - 22 Abril 2012
1 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 03:59:26 |
2 | Alexander Rybakov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | mt |
3 | Aleksandr Rotyakov (RUS) | mt | |
4 | Vitaliy Kondrut (UKR) | Kolss | 00:03 |
5 | Kirill Baranov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 01:04 |
6 | Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | mt |
7 | Alexander Mironov (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |
8 | Ivan Rovny (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |
9 | Sergey Firsanov (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |
10 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | Rusvelo | 01:07 |
11 | Vasily Neustroev (RUS) | 01:20 | |
12 | Mamyr Stash (RUS) | mt | |
13 | Vadim Galeyev (KAZ) | mt | |
14 | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | Kolss | mt |
15 | Kanstantsin Khviyuzau (BLR) | mt | |
16 | Viktor Manakov (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |
17 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | mt | |
18 | Maxim Bartenev (RUS) | mt | |
19 | Anton Lyga (RUS) | mt | |
20 | Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR) | Kolss | mt |
21 | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | mt |
22 | Alexander Evtushenko (RUS) | mt | |
23 | Evgeny Zverkov (RUS) | mt | |
24 | Vadim Shalamov (KAZ) | mt | |
25 | Alexander Berezkin (RUS) | mt |
1 | Alexander Mironov (RUS) | Rusvelo | 03:59:56 |
2 | Vadim Shalamov (KAZ) | mt | |
3 | Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR) | Kolss | mt |
4 | Sergey Rudaskov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | mt |
5 | Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | mt |
6 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | mt | |
7 | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | Kolss | mt |
8 | Alexandr Braico (MDA) | Tusnad | mt |
9 | Yauheni Patenka (BLR) | mt | |
10 | Vadim Galeyev (KAZ) | mt | |
11 | Vasily Neustroev (RUS) | mt | |
12 | Kanstantsin Khviyuzau (BLR) | mt | |
13 | Denis Zkuykov (RUS) | mt | |
14 | Denis Berezkin (RUS) | mt | |
15 | Eugeny Bakhin (RUS) | mt | |
16 | Aleksandr Rotyakov (RUS) | mt | |
17 | Maxim Bartenev (RUS) | mt | |
18 | Sergiu Cioban (MDA) | Tusnad | mt |
19 | Dmitri Nikandrov (RUS) | mt | |
20 | Sergey Firsanov (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |
21 | Artem Kartashov (RUS) | mt | |
22 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | mt |
23 | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | mt |
24 | Daniyar Zhakypbek (KAZ) | mt | |
25 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |
1 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 04:10:29 |
2 | Sergey Firsanov (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |
3 | Alexander Budaragin (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |
4 | Andriy Khripta (UKR) | Kolss | 00:51 |
5 | Eugeny Bakhin (RUS) | 01:05 | |
6 | Vadim Maslennikov (RUS) | 02:07 | |
7 | Alexander Rybakov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 02:10 |
8 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |
9 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | 02:14 | |
10 | Anatoliy Gavrilov (RUS) | mt | |
11 | Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 02:21 |
12 | Sergey Rudaskov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 02:35 |
13 | Denis Berezkin (RUS) | 03:06 | |
14 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ) | 03:14 | |
15 | Oleksandr Grygorenko (UKR) | Kolss | mt |
16 | Tilegen Maidos (KAZ) | 03:19 | |
17 | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 04:03 |
18 | Ivan Rovny (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |
19 | Anton Samokhvalov (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |
20 | Dmitri Nikandrov (RUS) | 04:31 | |
21 | Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR) | Kolss | 04:36 |
22 | Nikolai Kournov (RUS) | 04:40 | |
23 | Denis Zkuykov (RUS) | 04:49 | |
24 | Aleksandr Rotyakov (RUS) | 05:11 | |
25 | Mikhail Besaha (BLR) | Equipo Nacional de Bielorrusia | 05:18 |
1 | Viktor Manakov (RUS) | Rusvelo | 02:30:10 |
2 | Alexander Mironov (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |
3 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | mt | |
4 | Vasily Neustroev (RUS) | mt | |
5 | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | Kolss | mt |
6 | Vadim Shalamov (KAZ) | mt | |
7 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |
8 | Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR) | Kolss | mt |
9 | Alexei Tsikhanau (BLR) | Equipo Nacional de Bielorrusia | mt |
10 | Andriy Kulyk (UKR) | Kolss | mt |
11 | Aleksandr Rotyakov (RUS) | mt | |
12 | Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | mt |
13 | Konstantin Yakimov (RUS) | mt | |
14 | Yauheni Patenka (BLR) | mt | |
15 | Sergiu Cioban (MDA) | Tusnad | mt |
16 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | mt |
17 | Maxim Gogolev (RUS) | mt | |
18 | Anton Stepanov (RUS) | mt | |
19 | Denis Berezkin (RUS) | mt | |
20 | Vladyslav Hryn (UKR) | Kolss | mt |
21 | Alexey Leontyev (RUS) | mt | |
22 | Artem Kartashov (RUS) | mt | |
23 | Alexander Evtushenko (RUS) | mt | |
24 | Sergey Temnenko (RUS) | mt | |
25 | Anton Samokhvalov (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |