El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Chile - 15 Junio 2021 - 4 Septiembre 2021
15 Junio 2021 | |||
21h00 | CD General Velásquez | 0 - 1 | Rangers de Talca |
21h00 | Deportes Iberia | 0 - 1 | Deportes Temuco |
21h00 | Rodelindo Román | 0 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido |
21h00 | Colchagua CD | 1 - 6 | Deportes Santa Cruz |
21h00 | Deportes Colina | 1 - 0 | Santiago Morning |
21h00 | Independiente de Cauquenes | 1 - 2 | CD Arturo Fernández Vial |
21h00 | Deportes Limache | 1 - 4 | AC Barnechea |
21h00 | Deportes Valdivia | 1 - 3 | CD Puerto Montt |
21h00 | Cobreloa | 2 - 1 | Deportes Copiapó |
21h00 | Deportes Recoleta | 3 - 1 | San Luis Quillota |
16 Junio 2021 | |||
00h00 | Deportes Concepción | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Concepción |
02h00 | Deportes Iquique | 2 - 2 (4 pen 3) | CD San Marcos de Arica |
21h00 | Lautaro de Buin | 1 - 1 (4 pen 2) | C.D. Magallanes |
21h00 | San Antonio Unido | 2 - 0 | Unión San Felipe |
30 Junio 2021 | |||
21h00 | C.D. Palestino | 4 - 0 | Deportes Concepción |
1 Julio 2021 | |||
00h00 | Rangers de Talca | 0 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido |
02h30 | Everton de Viña del Mar | 0 - 0 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica |
21h00 | Deportes Temuco | 2 - 2 | C.D. Huachipato |
21h30 | C.D. La Serena | 1 - 3 | Colo Colo |
2 Julio 2021 | |||
00h00 | Nublense | 1 - 1 | CD O'Higgins |
02h30 | C.F. Universidad de Chile | 1 - 1 | CD Arturo Fernández Vial |
3 Julio 2021 | |||
21h00 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica | 0 - 2 | Everton de Viña del Mar |
21h00 | Deportes Concepción | 0 - 4 | C.D. Palestino |
4 Julio 2021 | |||
18h30 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 - 0 | Rangers de Talca |
21h00 | CD Arturo Fernández Vial | 1 - 1 (5 pen 4) | C.F. Universidad de Chile |
23h30 | CD O'Higgins | 2 - 2 (2 pen 3) | Nublense |
5 Julio 2021 | |||
02h00 | Colo Colo | 4 - 0 | C.D. La Serena |
21h00 | C.D. Huachipato | 2 - 0 | Deportes Temuco |
9 Julio 2021 | |||
18h00 | C.D. Magallanes | 0 - 1 | Unión Española |
12 Julio 2021 | |||
21h00 | Unión Española | 1 - 0 | C.D. Magallanes |
8 Julio 2021 | |||
21h00 | C.D. Palestino | 2 - 3 | Colo Colo |
9 Julio 2021 | |||
02h30 | Everton de Viña del Mar | 1 - 0 | Nublense |
10 Julio 2021 | |||
22h30 | CD Arturo Fernández Vial | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido |
12 Julio 2021 | |||
00h00 | Nublense | 1 - 1 | Everton de Viña del Mar |
02h30 | Colo Colo | 1 - 1 | C.D. Palestino |
5 Agosto 2021 | |||
02h00 | Unión Española | 1 - 1 | C.D. Huachipato |
6 Agosto 2021 | |||
02h00 | Coquimbo Unido | 3 - 0 | CD Arturo Fernández Vial |
12 Agosto 2021 | |||
02h00 | C.D. Huachipato | 0 - 1 | Unión Española |
18 Agosto 2021 | |||
23h00 | Colo Colo | 4 - 0 | Unión Española |
19 Agosto 2021 | |||
01h30 | Everton de Viña del Mar | 2 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido |
1 Septiembre 2021 | |||
22h30 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 - 0 | Everton de Viña del Mar |
2 Septiembre 2021 | |||
01h00 | Unión Española | 2 - 3 | Colo Colo |
4 Septiembre 2021 | |||
22h30 | Colo Colo | 2 - 0 | Everton de Viña del Mar |
1 | Colo Colo | 6 |
2 | C.D. Palestino | 4 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 4 |
4 | Everton de Viña del. | 4 |
5 | Unión Españo. | 4 |
6 | CD Arturo Fernández. | 3 |
1 | Coquimbo Unido | 4 |
2 | Everton de Viña del. | 4 |
3 | C.D. Huachipato | 3 |
4 | CD Arturo Fernández. | 3 |
5 | Nublense | 3 |
6 | Club Deportivo Universidad. | 2 |
1 | C.D. Magallanes | 4 |
2 | San Luis Quillota | 3 |
3 | Unión Españo. | 3 |
4 | AC Barnechea | 2 |
5 | C.D. La Serena | 2 |
6 | CD O'Higgins | 2 |
1 | Colo Colo | 3 |
2 | Everton de Viña del. | 3 |
3 | C.D. Huachipato | 2 |
4 | C.D. Palestino | 2 |
5 | Cobreloa | 2 |
6 | Coquimbo Unido | 2 |
1 | Nublense | 3 |
2 | CD Arturo Fernández. | 2 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 2 |
4 | Deportes Temuco | 2 |
5 | C.F. Universidad de Chile | 1 |
6 | Colo Colo | 1 |
1 | Unión Españo. | 2 |
2 | AC Barnechea | 1 |
3 | C.D. Huachipato | 1 |
4 | C.D. La Serena | 1 |
5 | C.D. Magallanes | 1 |
6 | C.D. Palestino | 1 |
1 | Colo Colo | 3 |
2 | Unión Españo. | 3 |
3 | C.D. Palestino | 2 |
4 | CD Arturo Fernández. | 2 |
5 | CD Puerto Montt | 2 |
6 | Coquimbo Unido | 2 |
1 | C.D. Huachipato | 3 |
2 | Everton de Viña del. | 3 |
3 | Club Deportivo Universidad. | 2 |
4 | Coquimbo Unido | 2 |
5 | Rangers de Talca | 2 |
6 | C.D. Palestino | 1 |
1 | C.D. Magallanes | 3 |
2 | San Luis Quillota | 2 |
3 | AC Barnechea | 1 |
4 | Audax Club Sportivo Italia. | 1 |
5 | C.D. La Serena | 1 |
6 | C.F. Universidad de Chile | 1 |
1-1 | 12 | 16 % | 0-0 | 9 | 12 % | 0-1 | 8 | 11 % |
1-0 | 7 | 10 % | 4-0 | 4 | 5 % | 2-2 | 4 | 5 % |
0-2 | 4 | 5 % | 3-0 | 3 | 4 % | 2-3 | 3 | 4 % |
2-1 | 3 | 4 % | 2-0 | 3 | 4 % | 1-3 | 3 | 4 % |
1-2 | 2 | 3 % | 5-2 | 1 | 1 % | 5-0 | 1 | 1 % |
4-4 | 1 | 1 % | 3-2 | 1 | 1 % | 3-1 | 1 | 1 % |
1-6 | 1 | 1 % | 1-4 | 1 | 1 % | 0-4 | 1 | 1 % |