El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Lituania - 16 Junio 2020 - 24 Octubre 2020
16 Junio 2020 | |||
18h00 | FK Vilnius | 1 - 0 | FK Nevezis Kedainiai |
18h00 | FK Silute | 1 - 3 | FC Dziugas Telsiai |
20h30 | FM Ateitis Vilnius | 0 - 4 | Kretingos FK Minija |
17 Junio 2020 | |||
18h00 | FK Aukstaitija | 1 - 1 (3 pen 4) | FK Dainava Alytus |
18h00 | Juventa Siauliai | 2 - 2 (2 pen 4) | FC Vidzgiris Alytus |
18h00 | FK Tauras Taurage | 4 - 0 | FK Rosa Klaipeda |
18 Junio 2020 | |||
18h00 | FK Silas Kazlu Ruda | 5 - 1 | FC Neptunas Klaipeda |
20 Junio 2020 | |||
14h00 | FK Utenis Utena | 1 - 1 (4 pen 2) | FK Atlantas |
21 Junio 2020 | |||
13h00 | FK TERA Vilnius | 2 - 4 | FK Atmosfera |
28 Junio 2020 | |||
19h15 | FK Viltis Vilnius | 11 - 0 | FK Saned Joniskis |
29 Junio 2020 | |||
17h00 | FC Vidzgiris Alytus | 2 - 6 | Kretingos FK Minija |
18h00 | FK Babrungas Plungë | 2 - 1 | FK Tauras Taurage |
30 Junio 2020 | |||
15h00 | FC Vytis Vilnius | 1 - 0 | FC Dziugas Telsiai |
18h00 | FK Utenis Utena | 0 - 2 | FK Sveikata Kybartai |
18h00 | FK Silas Kazlu Ruda | 2 - 3 | FK Vilnius |
18h45 | FSK Radviliskis | 1 - 5 | FK Lietava Jonava |
19h00 | FK Dainava Alytus | 3 - 0 | FK Atmosfera |
7 Julio 2020 | |||
18h00 | FK Babrungas Plungë | 1 - 4 | FC Hegelmann Litauen |
19h00 | FA Siauliai | 0 - 2 | Zalgiris Vilnius |
14 Julio 2020 | |||
17h00 | FK Lietava Jonava | 0 - 3 | FK Panevezys |
18h00 | FK Sveikata Kybartai | 0 - 4 | FK Kauno Zalgiris |
19h00 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai | 2 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai |
15 Julio 2020 | |||
17h00 | FK Viltis Vilnius | 0 - 4 | FC Vytis Vilnius |
18h00 | Kretingos FK Minija | 0 - 3 | FK Suduva Marijampole |
20h00 | BFA Vilnius | 1 - 2 | FK Dainava Alytus |
11 Agosto 2020 | |||
17h30 | FC Hegelmann Litauen | 0 - 3 | FK Panevezys |
18h30 | FK Dainava Alytus | 0 - 2 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai |
11 Septiembre 2020 | |||
18h00 | FC Vytis Vilnius | 0 - 3 | FK Suduva Marijampole |
12 Septiembre 2020 | |||
18h00 | Zalgiris Vilnius | 2 - 1 | FK Kauno Zalgiris |
17 Octubre 2020 | |||
14h00 | Zalgiris Vilnius | 1 - 2 ap. | FK Suduva Marijampole |
20 Octubre 2020 | |||
17h00 | FK Panevezys | 4 - 0 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai |
24 Octubre 2020 | |||
13h43 | FK Panevezys | 1 - 1 (6 pen 5) | FK Suduva Marijampole |
1 | FK Panevezys | 4 |
2 | FK Dainava Alytus | 3 |
3 | FK Suduva Marijampole | 3 |
4 | FC Vytis Vilnius | 2 |
5 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai | 2 |
6 | FK Vilnius | 2 |
1 | BFA Vilnius | 0 |
2 | Banga Gargzdai | 0 |
3 | FA Siauliai | 0 |
4 | FC Dziugas Telsiai | 0 |
5 | FC Hegelmann Litauen | 0 |
6 | FC Neptunas Klaipeda | 0 |
1 | BFA Vilnius | 1 |
2 | Banga Gargzdai | 1 |
3 | FA Siauliai | 1 |
4 | FC Dziugas Telsiai | 1 |
5 | FC Hegelmann Litauen | 1 |
6 | FC Neptunas Klaipeda | 1 |
1 | FK Panevezys | 2 |
2 | FC Vytis Vilnius | 1 |
3 | FK Babrungas Plungë | 1 |
4 | FK Dainava Alytus | 1 |
5 | FK Silas Kazlu Ruda | 1 |
6 | FK Tauras Taurage | 1 |
1 | BFA Vilnius | 0 |
2 | Banga Gargzdai | 0 |
3 | FA Siauliai | 0 |
4 | FC Dziugas Telsiai | 0 |
5 | FC Hegelmann Litauen | 0 |
6 | FC Neptunas Klaipeda | 0 |
1 | BFA Vilnius | 1 |
2 | FA Siauliai | 1 |
3 | FC Hegelmann Litauen | 1 |
4 | FC Vidzgiris Alytus | 1 |
5 | FC Vytis Vilnius | 1 |
6 | FK Aukstaitija | 1 |
1 | FK Suduva Marijampole | 3 |
2 | FK Dainava Alytus | 2 |
3 | FK Panevezys | 2 |
4 | Kretingos FK Minija | 2 |
5 | FC Dziugas Telsiai | 1 |
6 | FC Hegelmann Litauen | 1 |
1 | BFA Vilnius | 0 |
2 | Banga Gargzdai | 0 |
3 | FA Siauliai | 0 |
4 | FC Dziugas Telsiai | 0 |
5 | FC Hegelmann Litauen | 0 |
6 | FC Neptunas Klaipeda | 0 |
1 | Banga Gargzdai | 1 |
2 | FC Dziugas Telsiai | 1 |
3 | FC Neptunas Klaipeda | 1 |
4 | FK Atlantas | 1 |
5 | FK Atmosfera | 1 |
6 | FK Kauno Zalgiris | 1 |
0-3 | 4 | 13 % | 1-1 | 3 | 9 % | 0-4 | 3 | 9 % |
0-2 | 3 | 9 % | 4-0 | 2 | 6 % | 2-1 | 2 | 6 % |
1-2 | 2 | 6 % | 1-0 | 2 | 6 % | 5-1 | 1 | 3 % |
3-0 | 1 | 3 % | 2-6 | 1 | 3 % | 2-4 | 1 | 3 % |
2-3 | 1 | 3 % | 2-2 | 1 | 3 % | 2-0 | 1 | 3 % |
11-0 | 1 | 3 % | 1-5 | 1 | 3 % | 1-4 | 1 | 3 % |
1-3 | 1 | 3 % |