El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
10 Agosto 2016 - 19 Agosto 2016
Zamora F.C. (VEN) | 2 - 2 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | ||
11/08/2016 - 04h15 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 1 - 1 | Zamora F.C. (VEN) | |
19/08/2016 - 00h00 | Zamora F.C. (VEN) | 1 - 1 (3 pen 0) | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 2 - 2 | Club Sol de América (PAR) | ||
11/08/2016 - 02h00 | Club Sol de América (PAR) | 1 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | |
18/08/2016 - 23h30 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 1 - 1 (4 pen 5) | Club Sol de América (PAR) |
Sport Huancayo (PER) | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Anzoátegui S.C. (VEN) | ||
11/08/2016 - 23h30 | Deportivo Anzoátegui S.C. (VEN) | 2 - 1 | Sport Huancayo (PER) | |
18/08/2016 - 22h00 | Sport Huancayo (PER) | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Anzoátegui S.C. (VEN) |
Real Garcilaso (PER) | 2 - 2 | SD Aucas (ECU) | ||
11/08/2016 - 23h30 | SD Aucas (ECU) | 2 - 1 | Real Garcilaso (PER) | |
18/08/2016 - 04h15 | Real Garcilaso (PER) | 1 - 0 | SD Aucas (ECU) |
Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 6 - 0 | CD Municipal de la Paz (BOL) | ||
12/08/2016 - 04h00 | CD Municipal de la Paz (BOL) | 0 - 5 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | |
18/08/2016 - 04h15 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 1 - 0 | CD Municipal de la Paz (BOL) |
Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) | 2 - 4 | Club Real Potosí (BOL) | ||
10/08/2016 - 02h30 | Club Real Potosí (BOL) | 3 - 1 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) | |
18/08/2016 - 02h00 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) | 1 - 1 | Club Real Potosí (BOL) |
Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 2 - 1 | CA Fénix (URU) | ||
10/08/2016 - 02h15 | CA Fénix (URU) | 1 - 0 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | |
18/08/2016 - 02h00 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 2 - 0 | CA Fénix (URU) |
Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) | 1 - 2 | Independiente Medellín (COL) | ||
11/08/2016 - 04h30 | Independiente Medellín (COL) | 1 - 1 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) | |
17/08/2016 - 23h30 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) | 0 - 1 | Independiente Medellín (COL) |
Plaza Colonia (URU) | 1 - 1 | Club Blooming (BOL) | ||
12/08/2016 - 01h00 | Club Blooming (BOL) | 1 - 0 | Plaza Colonia (URU) | |
17/08/2016 - 23h30 | Plaza Colonia (URU) | 1 - 0 (1 pen 4) | Club Blooming (BOL) |
Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | ||
12/08/2016 - 03h15 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) | |
17/08/2016 - 23h30 | Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tolima (COL) |
Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 5 - 2 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) | ||
10/08/2016 - 00h00 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) | 1 - 3 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | |
17/08/2016 - 04h00 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) |
Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 6 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes (PER) | ||
10/08/2016 - 04h30 | Universitario de Deportes (PER) | 0 - 3 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | |
17/08/2016 - 04h00 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 3 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes (PER) |
Peñarol (URU) | 1 - 1 | Club Sportivo Luqueño (PAR) | ||
10/08/2016 - 00h15 | Club Sportivo Luqueño (PAR) | 0 - 0 | Peñarol (URU) | |
17/08/2016 - 01h30 | Peñarol (URU) | 1 - 1 | Club Sportivo Luqueño (PAR) |
CD O'Higgins (CHI) | 0 - 0 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) | ||
11/08/2016 - 02h00 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) | 0 - 0 | CD O'Higgins (CHI) | |
17/08/2016 - 01h30 | CD O'Higgins (CHI) | 0 - 0 (4 pen 5) | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) |
Club Bolívar (BOL) | 3 - 2 | Universidad de Concepción (CHI) | ||
11/08/2016 - 00h00 | Universidad de Concepción (CHI) | 2 - 0 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | |
16/08/2016 - 23h00 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | 3 - 0 | Universidad de Concepción (CHI) |
C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 4 - 0 | Club Libertad (PAR) | ||
12/08/2016 - 01h45 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 1 - 0 | Club Libertad (PAR) | |
19/08/2016 - 02h30 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 0 - 3 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) |