El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Eslovenia - Koper- Fundado en 1955
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 47 | 35 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 50 | 48 | +2 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 24 | +3 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
22 Julio 2023 - 20h15 Jornada 1 | FC Koper (4) | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Ljubljana (8) |
29 Julio 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 2 | FC Koper (2) | 1 - 0 | NK Radomlje (8) |
14 Agosto 2023 - 20h15 Jornada 4 | FC Koper (6) | 1 - 3 | NS Mura (8) |
18 Agosto 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 5 | NK Bravo Publikum (7) | 0 - 3 | FC Koper (4) |
26 Agosto 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 6 | FC Koper (4) | 3 - 0 | NK Rogaska (10) |
2 Septiembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 7 | NK Domzale (6) | 1 - 2 | FC Koper (3) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 20h15 Jornada 8 | FC Koper (3) | 1 - 1 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 20h15 Jornada 9 | NK Maribor (5) | 0 - 1 | FC Koper (2) |
28 Septiembre 2023 - 20h15 Jornada 10 | Olimpia Ljubljana (3) | 1 - 1 | FC Koper (2) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 11 | NK Radomlje (9) | 1 - 1 | FC Koper (3) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 20h15 Jornada 12 | FC Koper (2) | 4 - 1 | NK Aluminij (8) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 20h15 Jornada 13 | NS Mura (6) | 2 - 2 | FC Koper (3) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 14 | FC Koper (3) | 1 - 1 | NK Bravo Publikum (5) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 15 | NK Rogaska (10) | 0 - 1 | FC Koper (3) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 16 | FC Koper (3) | 0 - 1 | NK Domzale (7) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 3 | NK Aluminij (6) | 3 - 2 | FC Koper (5) |
6 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 18 | FC Koper (3) | 3 - 3 | NK Maribor (4) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 19 | FC Koper (3) | 2 - 4 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 17 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 2 - 0 | FC Koper (3) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 20 | FC Koper (5) | 0 - 1 | NK Radomlje (8) |
16 Febrero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 21 | NK Aluminij (9) | 1 - 2 | FC Koper (4) |
26 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 23 | NK Bravo Publikum (5) | 0 - 0 | FC Koper (4) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 24 | FC Koper (4) | 1 - 2 | NK Rogaska (10) |
14 Marzo 2024 - 16h45 Jornada 26 | FC Koper (5) | 1 - 3 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 27 | NK Maribor (3) | 3 - 1 | FC Koper (5) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 20h15 Jornada 22 | FC Koper (4) | 2 - 1 | NS Mura (6) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 28 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) | 3 - 2 | FC Koper (5) |
6 Abril 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 29 | NK Radomlje (10) | 1 - 1 | FC Koper (5) |
11 Abril 2024 - 16h45 Jornada 30 | FC Koper (5) | 2 - 1 | NK Aluminij (10) |
14 Abril 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 31 | NS Mura (7) | 1 - 1 | FC Koper (5) |
18 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 25 | NK Domzale (6) | 1 - 0 | FC Koper (5) |
21 Abril 2024 - 20h15 Jornada 32 | FC Koper (5) | 0 - 0 | NK Bravo Publikum (4) |
28 Abril 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 33 | NK Rogaska (8) | 2 - 2 | FC Koper (5) |
4 Mayo 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 34 | FC Koper (4) | 3 - 1 | NK Domzale (6) |
12 Mayo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 35 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 2 - 1 | FC Koper (4) |
18 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 36 | FC Koper | - | NK Maribor |