El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Estonia - Tallinn- Fundado en 2002
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
1 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 1 | FC Flora Tallinn (4) | 2 - 0 | FC Nõmme United (7) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 11h30 Jornada 2 | Paide Linnameeskond (3) | 3 - 1 | FC Nõmme United (7) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 13h30 Jornada 3 | FC Nõmme United (8) | 0 - 0 | Nõmme Kalju FC (3) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 13h30 Jornada 4 | FC Narva Trans (8) | 2 - 0 | FC Nõmme United (10) |
5 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 5 | FC Nõmme United (7) | 2 - 1 | JK Tammeka Tartu (4) |
13 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 6 | FC Levadia Tallinn (1) | 2 - 0 | FC Nõmme United (8) |
20 Abril 2024 - 11h30 Jornada 7 | FC Nõmme United | 0 - 2 | JK Tallinna Kalev |
26 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | Pärnu Linnameeskond (8) | 2 - 1 | FC Nõmme United (10) |
4 Mayo 2024 - 13h30 Jornada 9 | FC Nõmme United (10) | 1 - 1 | FC Kuressaare (6) |
12 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | FC Nõmme United (10) | 0 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond (3) |
19 Mayo 2024 - 13h30 Jornada 11 | JK Tallinna Kalev (5) | 2 - 0 | FC Nõmme United (10) |
23 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 12 | FC Nõmme United (10) | - | FC Narva Trans (4) |
28 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 13 | Nõmme Kalju FC (1) | - | FC Nõmme United (10) |
31 Mayo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 14 | FC Nõmme United (10) | - | Pärnu Linnameeskond (9) |
16 Junio 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 15 | FC Kuressaare | - | FC Nõmme United |
19 Junio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 16 | FC Nõmme United | - | FC Levadia Tallinn |
28 Junio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | FC Nõmme United | - | FC Flora Tallinn |
3 Julio 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 18 | JK Tammeka Tartu | - | FC Nõmme United |
13 Julio 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 19 | Pärnu Linnameeskond (8) | - | FC Nõmme United (10) |
19 Julio 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 20 | FC Nõmme United | - | Nõmme Kalju FC |
26 Julio 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 21 | FC Narva Trans (9) | - | FC Nõmme United (10) |
4 Agosto 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 22 | FC Nõmme United (10) | - | FC Levadia Tallinn (3) |
11 Agosto 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 23 | JK Tammeka Tartu (6) | - | FC Nõmme United (10) |
16 Agosto 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 24 | FC Flora Tallinn (2) | - | FC Nõmme United (10) |
25 Agosto 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 25 | FC Nõmme United | - | JK Tallinna Kalev |
1 Septiembre 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 26 | FC Nõmme United | - | FC Kuressaare |
15 Septiembre 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 27 | Paide Linnameeskond | - | FC Nõmme United |
18 Septiembre 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 28 | Nõmme Kalju FC | - | FC Nõmme United |
21 Septiembre 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 29 | FC Nõmme United | - | FC Narva Trans |
28 Septiembre 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 30 | FC Kuressaare (5) | - | FC Nõmme United (10) |
5 Octubre 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 31 | FC Nõmme United | - | FC Flora Tallinn |
19 Octubre 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 32 | FC Nõmme United | - | Pärnu Linnameeskond |
22 Octubre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 33 | FC Levadia Tallinn | - | FC Nõmme United |
26 Octubre 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 34 | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | FC Nõmme United |
3 Noviembre 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 35 | FC Nõmme United | - | Paide Linnameeskond |
9 Noviembre 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 36 | FC Nõmme United | - | JK Tammeka Tartu |