El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Moldavia - Tiraspol- Fundado en 1997
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 7 | +28 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | +20 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
6 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (7) | 0 - 1 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (3) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 2 | CF Sparta Selemet (9) | 0 - 2 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (1) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 3 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (1) | 5 - 0 | FC Dacia Buiucani (9) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 4 | FC Milsami Orhei (4) | 2 - 0 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (1) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (1) | 5 - 1 | FC Floresti (6) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 6 | Zimbru Chisinau (4) | 0 - 1 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (1) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 7 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (1) | 4 - 0 | FC Balti (5) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 8 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (2) | 0 - 0 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (3) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 9 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (1) | 4 - 0 | CF Sparta Selemet (8) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 10 | FC Dacia Buiucani (7) | 0 - 4 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (1) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 11 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (1) | 2 - 1 | FC Milsami Orhei (3) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 12 | FC Floresti (6) | 0 - 4 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (1) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 13 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (1) | 2 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau (4) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 14 | FC Balti (5) | 3 - 1 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (1) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
21 Septiembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo G | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (4) | 1 - 2 | AS Roma (ITA) (2) |
5 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo G | Slavia Prague (CZE) (1) | 6 - 0 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (4) |
26 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo G | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (4) | 1 - 1 | Servette Geneva (SUI) (3) |
9 Noviembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo G | Servette Geneva (SUI) (3) | 2 - 1 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (4) |
30 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo G | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (4) | 2 - 3 | Slavia Prague (CZE) (1) |
14 Diciembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo G | AS Roma (ITA) (2) | 3 - 0 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (4) |
24 Agosto 2023 - 20h45 Play-Off | KI Klaksvik (FAR) | 1 - 1 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol |
31 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Play-Off | FC Sheriff Tiraspol | 2 - 1 | KI Klaksvik (FAR) |
10 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Primera Fase | FC Sheriff Tiraspol | 5 - 1 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) |
17 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Primera Fase | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 2 - 2 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol |
26 Julio 2023 - 19h00 Segunda fase previa | FC Sheriff Tiraspol | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) |
2 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Segunda fase previa | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) | 4 - 1 ap. | FC Sheriff Tiraspol |
12 Julio 2023 - 19h30 Primera fase previa | FCV Farul Constanta (ROU) | 1 - 0 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol |
18 Julio 2023 - 19h00 Primera fase previa | FC Sheriff Tiraspol | 3 - 0 ap. | FCV Farul Constanta (ROU) |