El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Bielorrusia - Smarhon- Fundado en 1987
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
16 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 1 | Dinamo Minsk (1) | 5 - 0 | FC Smorgon (16) |
29 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 2 | FC Dinamo Brest (5) | 4 - 1 | FC Smorgon (16) |
5 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 3 | FC Minsk (15) | 1 - 2 | FC Smorgon (11) |
14 Abril 2024 - 12h00 Jornada 4 | Naftan Novopolotsk (7) | 1 - 1 | FC Smorgon (13) |
19 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 5 | FC Smorgon (13) | 1 - 1 | FC Gomel (8) |
27 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 6 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (2) | 2 - 0 | FC Smorgon (13) |
1 Mayo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 7 | FC Smorgon (14) | 0 - 0 | FC Dnepr Mogilev (13) |
10 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | FC Vitebsk (8) | 0 - 1 | FC Smorgon (11) |
16 Mayo 2024 - 17h50 Jornada 9 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
25 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | FC Smorgon |
1 Junio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 11 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Slavia Mozyr |
15 Junio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | FC Smorgon |
22 Junio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 13 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Slutsk |
29 Junio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | FC Neman Grodno | - | FC Smorgon |
6 Julio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 15 | FC Smorgon | - | FC BATE Borisov |
3 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 16 | FC Smorgon | - | Dinamo Minsk |
10 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
17 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 18 | FC Minsk | - | FC Smorgon |
24 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 19 | FC Smorgon | - | Naftan Novopolotsk |
31 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 20 | FC Gomel | - | FC Smorgon |
14 Septiembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 21 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
21 Septiembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | FC Smorgon |
28 Septiembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 23 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Vitebsk |
5 Octubre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 24 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | - | FC Smorgon |
19 Octubre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 25 | FC Smorgon | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
26 Octubre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 26 | FC Slavia Mozyr | - | FC Smorgon |
2 Noviembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 27 | FC Smorgon | - | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
9 Noviembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 28 | FC Slutsk | - | FC Smorgon |
23 Noviembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 29 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Neman Grodno |
30 Noviembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 30 | FC BATE Borisov | - | FC Smorgon |