El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Marruecos - Rabat- Fundado en 1946
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 29 | 27 | +2 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
31 Agosto 2023 - 22h30 Jornada 1 | Wydad Casablanca (14) | 0 - 2 | FUS Rabat (5) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 20h15 Jornada 2 | FUS Rabat (5) | 0 - 0 | MAS Fez (11) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 20h15 | OC Safi (4) | 0 - 0 | FUS Rabat (5) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 4 | FUS Rabat (3) | 2 - 0 | HUSA Agadir (15) |
5 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 5 | Moghreb Tétouan (6) | 2 - 1 | FUS Rabat (5) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 6 | JS Soualem - Chabab Riadi Salmi (11) | 1 - 3 | FUS Rabat (4) |
27 Octubre 2023 - 21h30 Jornada 7 | FUS Rabat (3) | 1 - 0 | Chabab Mohammédia (8) |
6 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 8 | Raja Casablanca (2) | 2 - 0 | FUS Rabat (4) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 9 | FUS Rabat (4) | 1 - 1 | Renaissance de Berkane (5) |
24 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 10 | Union Touarga (8) | 0 - 0 | FUS Rabat (5) |
8 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 11 | FUS Rabat (5) | 0 - 0 | IR Tanger (14) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 12 | Renaissance Zemamra (9) | 1 - 2 | FUS Rabat (5) |
28 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 13 | FUS Rabat (5) | 1 - 1 | Youssoufia de Berrechid (15) |
3 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | MC Oujda (9) | 2 - 1 | FUS Rabat (5) |
8 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 15 | FUS Rabat (6) | 1 - 4 | FAR Rabat (2) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 16 | FUS Rabat (5) | 2 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca (4) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | MAS Fez (8) | 1 - 2 | FUS Rabat (5) |
13 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 18 | FUS Rabat (3) | 0 - 0 | OC Safi (8) |
16 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 19 | HUSA Agadir (11) | 1 - 3 | FUS Rabat (3) |
21 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 20 | FUS Rabat (3) | 1 - 1 | Moghreb Tétouan (7) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 21 | FUS Rabat (3) | 1 - 0 | JS Soualem - Chabab Riadi Salmi (15) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | Chabab Mohammédia (13) | 0 - 1 | FUS Rabat (3) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 23 | FUS Rabat (3) | 0 - 1 | Raja Casablanca (2) |
18 Marzo 2024 - 00h00 Jornada 24 | Renaissance de Berkane (4) | 2 - 0 | FUS Rabat (3) |
13 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 25 | FUS Rabat (4) | 1 - 1 | Union Touarga (6) |
20 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 26 | IR Tanger (11) | 2 - 1 | FUS Rabat (4) |
28 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 27 | FUS Rabat (4) | 0 - 2 | Renaissance Zemamra (9) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 22h00 Fase Preliminar | FUS Rabat | 3 - 0 | Esae FC - Loto FC (BEN) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 15h00 Fase Preliminar | Esae FC - Loto FC (BEN) | 0 - 2 | FUS Rabat |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 21h30 Fase Preliminar | FUS Rabat | 1 - 1 | USM Alger (ALG) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Fase Preliminar | USM Alger (ALG) | 0 - 0 | FUS Rabat |