El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
24 Noviembre 2023 | |||
17h00 | Pyramids FC (EGY) | 1 - 0 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
26 Noviembre 2023 | |||
14h00 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 3 - 0 | FC Nouadhibou (MTN) |
2 Diciembre 2023 | |||
14h00 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 1 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) |
17h00 | FC Nouadhibou (MTN) | 2 - 0 | Pyramids FC (EGY) |
9 Diciembre 2023 | |||
17h00 | FC Nouadhibou (MTN) | 0 - 0 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
10 Diciembre 2023 | |||
14h00 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 0 - 0 | Pyramids FC (EGY) |
19 Diciembre 2023 | |||
14h00 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 2 - 0 | FC Nouadhibou (MTN) |
17h00 | Pyramids FC (EGY) | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) |
24 Febrero 2024 | |||
14h00 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 2 - 0 | Pyramids FC (EGY) |
17h00 | FC Nouadhibou (MTN) | 0 - 2 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) |
2 Marzo 2024 | |||
14h00 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 1 - 0 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
14h00 | Pyramids FC (EGY) | 2 - 2 | FC Nouadhibou (MTN) |
25 Noviembre 2023 | |||
14h00 | FC Simba Kamikaze (COD) | 1 - 1 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) |
20h00 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 0 - 1 | Jwaneng Galaxy FC (BOT) |
2 Diciembre 2023 | |||
14h00 | Jwaneng Galaxy FC (BOT) | 0 - 0 | FC Simba Kamikaze (COD) |
20h00 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 1 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) |
9 Diciembre 2023 | |||
14h00 | Jwaneng Galaxy FC (BOT) | 0 - 2 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) |
20h00 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 1 - 0 | FC Simba Kamikaze (COD) |
19 Diciembre 2023 | |||
14h00 | FC Simba Kamikaze (COD) | 2 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) |
14h00 | FC Simba Kamikaze (COD) | 2 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) |
17h00 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 3 - 0 | Jwaneng Galaxy FC (BOT) |
23 Febrero 2024 | |||
20h00 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 0 - 0 | FC Simba Kamikaze (COD) |
24 Febrero 2024 | |||
14h00 | Jwaneng Galaxy FC (BOT) | 0 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) |
2 Marzo 2024 | |||
17h00 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 1 - 0 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) |
17h00 | FC Simba Kamikaze (COD) | 6 - 0 | Jwaneng Galaxy FC (BOT) |
25 Noviembre 2023 | |||
17h00 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | 1 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) |
17h00 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 2 - 0 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) |
1 Diciembre 2023 | |||
17h00 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 3 - 1 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) |
2 Diciembre 2023 | |||
20h00 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 0 - 2 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) |
8 Diciembre 2023 | |||
20h00 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 1 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) |
9 Diciembre 2023 | |||
20h00 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 0 - 0 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) |
19 Diciembre 2023 | |||
17h00 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | 0 - 0 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) |
20h00 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 1 - 1 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) |
23 Febrero 2024 | |||
17h00 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 0 - 0 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) |
24 Febrero 2024 | |||
20h00 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 0 - 2 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) |
2 Marzo 2024 | |||
20h00 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 1 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) |
20h00 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | 2 - 0 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) |
24 Noviembre 2023 | |||
20h00 | CR Belouizdad (ALG) | 3 - 0 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
25 Noviembre 2023 | |||
20h00 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 3 - 0 | Medeama SC (GHA) |
1 Diciembre 2023 | |||
17h00 | Medeama SC (GHA) | 2 - 1 | CR Belouizdad (ALG) |
2 Diciembre 2023 | |||
17h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 1 - 1 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) |
8 Diciembre 2023 | |||
17h00 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 0 - 0 | CR Belouizdad (ALG) |
17h00 | Medeama SC (GHA) | 1 - 1 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
20 Diciembre 2023 | |||
14h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 3 - 0 | Medeama SC (GHA) |
16 Febrero 2024 | |||
20h00 | CR Belouizdad (ALG) | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) |
23 Febrero 2024 | |||
17h00 | Medeama SC (GHA) | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) |
24 Febrero 2024 | |||
17h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 4 - 0 | CR Belouizdad (ALG) |
1 Marzo 2024 | |||
17h00 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 1 - 0 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
17h00 | CR Belouizdad (ALG) | 3 - 0 | Medeama SC (GHA) |
29 Marzo 2024 | |||
21h00 | Simba SC (TAN) | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) |
30 Marzo 2024 | |||
16h00 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 0 - 0 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) |
21h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) |
31 Marzo 2024 | |||
00h00 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 0 - 0 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) |
5 Abril 2024 | |||
20h00 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 0 - 0 (1 pen 0) | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
22h00 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 2 - 0 | Simba SC (TAN) |
6 Abril 2024 | |||
18h00 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | 1 - 2 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
22h00 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 0 - 0 (0 pen 1) | Esperance Tunis (TUN) |
20 Abril 2024 | |||
15h00 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) |
21h00 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 1 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) |
26 Abril 2024 | |||
20h00 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 0 - 1 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) |
21h00 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 3 - 0 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
1 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 8 |
2 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 8 |
3 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 7 |
4 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 6 |
5 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 6 |
6 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 5 |
1 | FC Simba Kamikaze (COD) | 7 |
2 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 6 |
3 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 5 |
4 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 4 |
5 | Atlético Petr&oacut. | 4 |
6 | FC Nouadhibou (MTN) | 4 |
1 | Jwaneng Galaxy FC (BOT) | 6 |
2 | Medeama SC (GHA) | 6 |
3 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 4 |
4 | FC Nouadhibou (MTN) | 4 |
5 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 3 |
6 | Bo Rangers FC (SLE) | 3 |
0-0 | 26 | 18 % | 1-0 | 22 | 15 % | 1-1 | 16 | 11 % |
0-1 | 12 | 8 % | 3-0 | 11 | 8 % | 2-0 | 10 | 7 % |
0-2 | 10 | 7 % | 2-1 | 7 | 5 % | 3-1 | 6 | 4 % |
2-2 | 4 | 3 % | 1-2 | 4 | 3 % | 0-3 | 4 | 3 % |
4-0 | 3 | 2 % | 5-1 | 2 | 1 % | 7-0 | 1 | 1 % |
6-1 | 1 | 1 % | 6-0 | 1 | 1 % | 4-3 | 1 | 1 % |
1-3 | 1 | 1 % | 0-4 | 1 | 1 % |