El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Países Bajos - Breda- Fundado en 1912
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 56 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 63 | 55 | +8 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 34 | 29 | +5 |
11 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 1 | FC Dordrecht (10) | 2 - 2 | NAC Breda (7) |
18 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 2 | NAC Breda (4) | 2 - 1 | Jong AZ (10) |
25 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 3 | FC Eindhoven (3) | 2 - 0 | NAC Breda (12) |
5 Septiembre 2023 - 10h30 Jornada 4 | Willem II (15) | 1 - 4 | NAC Breda (7) |
9 Septiembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 5 | NAC Breda (12) | 1 - 2 | Roda JC (1) |
15 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 6 | VVV Venlo (2) | 3 - 1 | NAC Breda (14) |
22 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 7 | NAC Breda (15) | 1 - 3 | FC Emmen (7) |
2 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 8 | Jong FC Utrecht (13) | 1 - 1 | NAC Breda (16) |
6 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 9 | NAC Breda (14) | 3 - 2 | FC Groningen (10) |
15 Octubre 2023 - 16h45 Jornada 10 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden (13) | 2 - 3 | NAC Breda (11) |
20 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 11 | NAC Breda (10) | 3 - 1 | Telstar (18) |
27 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 12 | NAC Breda (10) | 1 - 1 | Helmond Sport (9) |
3 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 13 | De Graafschap (5) | 1 - 0 | NAC Breda (12) |
10 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 14 | NAC Breda (12) | 1 - 1 | Jong Ajax (17) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 16h45 Jornada 15 | MVV Maastricht (14) | 1 - 4 | NAC Breda (9) |
24 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 16 | NAC Breda (7) | 1 - 0 | FC Den Bosch (20) |
4 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 17 | Jong PSV (17) | 0 - 5 | NAC Breda (8) |
8 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 18 | NAC Breda (5) | 2 - 0 | TOP Oss (20) |
15 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 19 | ADO Den Haag (3) | 3 - 1 | NAC Breda (8) |
22 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 20 | NAC Breda (8) | 1 - 2 | Willem II (1) |
13 Enero 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 21 | FC Emmen (9) | 2 - 3 | NAC Breda (8) |
26 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 23 | Helmond Sport (14) | 1 - 0 | NAC Breda (9) |
2 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 24 | NAC Breda (10) | 0 - 0 | De Graafschap (4) |
9 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 25 | NAC Breda (11) | 2 - 2 | FC Eindhoven (13) |
16 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 26 | Telstar (18) | 1 - 1 | NAC Breda (10) |
19 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 22 | NAC Breda (8) | 1 - 2 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden (6) |
26 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 27 | Jong AZ (10) | 2 - 3 | NAC Breda (7) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 28 | NAC Breda (7) | 3 - 1 | Jong FC Utrecht (19) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 29 | Jong Ajax (15) | 0 - 1 | NAC Breda (7) |
15 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 30 | NAC Breda (7) | 1 - 0 | VVV Venlo (9) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 31 | Roda JC (2) | 3 - 1 | NAC Breda (7) |
29 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 32 | NAC Breda (7) | 1 - 2 | MVV Maastricht (8) |
7 Abril 2024 - 12h15 Jornada 33 | FC Groningen (3) | 1 - 1 | NAC Breda (7) |
12 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 34 | NAC Breda (8) | 1 - 4 | FC Dordrecht (4) |
19 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 35 | FC Den Bosch (19) | 2 - 2 | NAC Breda (9) |
28 Abril 2024 - 16h45 Jornada 36 | NAC Breda (7) | 2 - 0 | Jong PSV (17) |
3 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 37 | NAC Breda (8) | 2 - 2 | ADO Den Haag (6) |
10 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 38 | TOP Oss (18) | 1 - 1 | NAC Breda (9) |
13 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Cuartos de final | NAC Breda | 3 - 1 | Roda JC |
17 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Cuartos de final | Roda JC | - | NAC Breda |