El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Japón - Saitama- Fundado en 1950
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
23 Febrero 2024 - 06h00 Jornada 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima (2) | 2 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds (18) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 08h00 Jornada 2 | Urawa Red Diamonds (18) | 1 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy (16) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 06h05 Jornada 3 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo (19) | 0 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds (12) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 07h00 Jornada 4 | Shonan Bellmare (11) | 4 - 4 | Urawa Red Diamonds (12) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 07h00 Jornada 5 | Urawa Red Diamonds (8) | 2 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka (16) |
3 Abril 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 6 | FC Tokyo (11) | 2 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds (10) |
7 Abril 2024 - 08h00 Jornada 7 | Urawa Red Diamonds (6) | 3 - 0 | Sagan Tosu (19) |
12 Abril 2024 - 12h00 Jornada 8 | Kashiwa Reysol (7) | 1 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds (11) |
20 Abril 2024 - 10h00 Jornada 9 | Urawa Red Diamonds (10) | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka (9) |
28 Abril 2024 - 08h00 Jornada 10 | Urawa Red Diamonds (9) | 2 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus (11) |
3 Mayo 2024 - 09h00 Jornada 11 | Kawasaki Frontale (15) | 3 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds (9) |
6 Mayo 2024 - 10h00 Jornada 12 | Urawa Red Diamonds (7) | 2 - 1 | Yokohama F. Marinos (11) |
11 Mayo 2024 - 08h00 Jornada 13 | Albirex Niigata (17) | 0 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds (6) |
15 Mayo 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 14 | Urawa Red Diamonds (4) | 3 - 0 | Kyoto Sanga FC (20) |
19 Mayo 2024 - 08h00 Jornada 15 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Urawa Red Diamonds |
26 Mayo 2024 - 10h00 Jornada 16 | Urawa Red Diamonds | - | FC Machida Zelvia |
1 Junio 2024 - 10h00 Jornada 17 | Urawa Red Diamonds (1) | - | Vissel Kobe (8) |
15 Junio 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 18 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Urawa Red Diamonds |
22 Junio 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 19 | Urawa Red Diamonds | - | Kashima Antlers |
26 Junio 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 20 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Urawa Red Diamonds |
30 Junio 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 21 | Urawa Red Diamonds | - | Júbilo Iwata |
6 Julio 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 22 | Urawa Red Diamonds (1) | - | Shonan Bellmare (17) |
14 Julio 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 23 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Urawa Red Diamonds |
20 Julio 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 24 | Urawa Red Diamonds | - | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo |
7 Agosto 2024 - 13h30 Jornada 25 | Urawa Red Diamonds | - | Kashiwa Reysol |
11 Agosto 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 26 | Sagan Tosu (14) | - | Urawa Red Diamonds (1) |
17 Agosto 2024 - 12h00 Jornada 27 | Kashima Antlers (4) | - | Urawa Red Diamonds (1) |
24 Agosto 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 28 | Urawa Red Diamonds | - | Kawasaki Frontale |
31 Agosto 2024 - 12h00 Jornada 29 | FC Machida Zelvia | - | Urawa Red Diamonds |
14 Septiembre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 30 | Gamba Osaka | - | Urawa Red Diamonds |
21 Septiembre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 31 | Urawa Red Diamonds | - | FC Tokyo |
28 Septiembre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 32 | Vissel Kobe | - | Urawa Red Diamonds |
5 Octubre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 33 | Urawa Red Diamonds (1) | - | Cerezo Osaka (12) |
19 Octubre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 34 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Urawa Red Diamonds |
3 Noviembre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 35 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Urawa Red Diamonds |
9 Noviembre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 36 | Urawa Red Diamonds | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
30 Noviembre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 37 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Urawa Red Diamonds |
8 Diciembre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 38 | Urawa Red Diamonds | - | Albirex Niigata |
15 Diciembre 2023 - 15h30 Cuartos de final | Club León (MEX) | 0 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds |
19 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 Semifinales | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 - 3 | Manchester City (ENG) |
22 Diciembre 2023 - 15h30 Tercer lugar | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 - 4 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) |