El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Azerbaiyán - 26 Abril 2019 - 28 Abril 2019
1 | Jack Aitken (GBR) | Campos Racing | 1:02:27.628 |
2 | Nyck De Vries (NED) | Art Grand Prix | 1:02:29.849 |
3 | Jordan King (GBR) | MP Motorsport | 1:02:31.762 |
4 | Nicholas Latifi (CAN) | Dams | 1:02:32.232 |
5 | Sean Gelael (INA) | Prema Racing | 1:02:39.941 |
6 | Dorian Boccolacci (FRA) | Trident | 1:02:37.127 |
7 | Juan Manuel Correa (USA) | Sauber Junior Team by Charouz | 1:02:40.782 |
8 | Nikita Mazepin (RUS) | Art Grand Prix | 1:02:41.304 |
9 | Luca Ghiotto (ITA) | Uni-Virtuosi | 1:02:37.241 |
10 | Anthoine Hubert (FRA) | Bwt Arden | 1:02:45.828 |
11 | Mahaveer Raghunathan (IND) | MP Motorsport | 1:02:57.426 |
12 | Ralph Boschung (SUI) | Trident | 1:03:28.135 |
13 | Nobuharu Matsushita (JAP) | Carlin | 1:03:23.672 + 1 Vuelta |
1 | Nicholas Latifi (CAN) | Dams | 48:43.284 |
2 | Juan Manuel Correa (USA) | Sauber Junior Team by Charouz | 48:44.245 |
3 | Jack Aitken (GBR) | Campos Racing | 48:44.805 |
4 | Nyck De Vries (NED) | Art Grand Prix | 48:45.886 |
5 | Mick Schumacher (GER) | Prema Racing | 48:46.531 |
6 | Sérgio Sette Câmara (BRA) | Dams | 48:47.344 |
7 | Dorian Boccolacci (FRA) | Trident | 48:49.787 |
8 | Sean Gelael (INA) | Prema Racing | 48:51.008 |
9 | Callum Ilott (GBR) | Sauber Junior Team by Charouz | 48:51.013 |
10 | Guanyu Zhou (CHN) | Uni-Virtuosi | 48:52.577 |
11 | Anthoine Hubert (FRA) | Bwt Arden | 48:54.358 |
12 | Nobuharu Matsushita (JAP) | Carlin | 48:54.519 |
13 | Mahaveer Raghunathan (IND) | MP Motorsport | 49:00.868 |
1 | Jack Aitken (GBR) | Campos Racing | 37 |
2 | Nicholas Latifi (CAN) | Dams | 27 |
3 | Nyck De Vries (NED) | Art Grand Prix | 26 |
4 | Juan Manuel Correa (USA) | Sauber Junior Team by Charouz | 18 |
5 | Jordan King (GBR) | MP Motorsport | 15 |
6 | Dorian Boccolacci (FRA) | Trident | 12 |
7 | Sean Gelael (INA) | Prema Racing | 9 |
8 | Sérgio Sette Câmara (BRA) | Dams | 6 |
9 | Mick Schumacher (GER) | Prema Racing | 6 |
10 | Nobuharu Matsushita (JAP) | Carlin | 4 |
11 | Nikita Mazepin (RUS) | Art Grand Prix | 4 |
12 | Luca Ghiotto (ITA) | Uni-Virtuosi | 2 |
13 | Anthoine Hubert (FRA) | Bwt Arden | 1 |