El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Dinamarca
25 Febrero 2018 | |||
17h30 | Aalborg Pirates | 1 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 0-1) | Esbjerg Energy |
27 Febrero 2018 | |||
20h30 | Odense Bulldogs | 1 - 6 (0-1, 1-2, 0-3) | Esbjerg Energy |
20h30 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 2 - 3 ap. (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0) | Hvidovre Ligahockey |
20h30 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 2 - 4 (0-1, 1-3, 1-0) | Herning Blue Fox |
20h30 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 5 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 0-0) | Gentofte Stars |
20h30 | SønderjyskE | 5 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 3-0) | Herlev Eagles |
2 Marzo 2018 | |||
19h30 | Herlev Eagles | 3 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Odense Bulldogs |
19h30 | SønderjyskE | 4 - 3 ap. (0-0, 2-2, 1-1, 1-0) | Gentofte Stars |
3 Marzo 2018 | |||
19h00 | Gentofte Stars | 1 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 1-3) | SønderjyskE |
19h00 | Odense Bulldogs | 3 - 5 (0-1, 1-1, 2-3) | Herlev Eagles |
5 Marzo 2018 | |||
19h00 | Herlev Eagles | 3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 2-1) | Odense Bulldogs |
19h00 | SønderjyskE | 5 - 4 ap. (0-1, 3-1, 1-2, 1-0) | Gentofte Stars |
27 Marzo 2018 | |||
19h00 | Aalborg Pirates | 3 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0) | Esbjerg Energy |
20h30 | Herning Blue Fox | 5 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
30 Marzo 2018 | |||
19h30 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 3 - 4 ap. (0-1, 1-2, 2-0, 0-0) | Herning Blue Fox |
19h30 | Esbjerg Energy | 5 - 4 ap. (2-2, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Aalborg Pirates |
1 Abril 2018 | |||
15h00 | Herning Blue Fox | 2 - 7 (0-3, 1-2, 1-2) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
17h45 | Aalborg Pirates | 5 - 4 ap. (1-0, 2-2, 1-2, 1-0) | Esbjerg Energy |
3 Abril 2018 | |||
19h30 | Esbjerg Energy | 4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) | Aalborg Pirates |
20h30 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 3 - 4 ap. (2-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) | Herning Blue Fox |
6 Abril 2018 | |||
19h30 | Herning Blue Fox | 3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
19h30 | Aalborg Pirates | 4 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 2-2) | Esbjerg Energy |
8 Abril 2018 | |||
13h00 | Esbjerg Energy | 2 - 1 | Aalborg Pirates |
10 Abril 2018 | |||
20h30 | Aalborg Pirates | 4 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 1-0) | Esbjerg Energy |
13 Abril 2018 | |||
19h30 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 3 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 2-2) | Esbjerg Energy |
14 Abril 2018 | |||
19h30 | Esbjerg Energy | 1 - 4 (1-1, 0-0, 0-3) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
13 Abril 2018 | |||
19h30 | Herning Blue Fox | 1 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 1-2) | Aalborg Pirates |
15 Abril 2018 | |||
17h45 | Aalborg Pirates | 3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) | Herning Blue Fox |
17 Abril 2018 | |||
20h30 | Herning Blue Fox | 1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) | Aalborg Pirates |
20 Abril 2018 | |||
19h30 | Aalborg Pirates | 2 - 3 (0-0, 1-3, 1-0) | Herning Blue Fox |
22 Abril 2018 | |||
15h00 | Herning Blue Fox | 5 - 2 (0-0, 3-0, 2-2) | Aalborg Pirates |
24 Abril 2018 | |||
18h00 | Aalborg Pirates | 6 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 3-0) | Herning Blue Fox |
1 | Herning Blue Fox | 48 |
2 | Aalborg Pirates | 44 |
3 | Esbjerg Energy | 36 |
4 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 34 |
5 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjæ. | 33 |
6 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 27 |
1 | Hvidovre Ligahockey | 41 |
2 | Herlev Eagles | 40 |
3 | SønderjyskE | 32 |
4 | Gentofte Stars | 31 |
5 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjæ. | 30 |
6 | Odense Bulldogs | 29 |
1 | Aalborg Pirates | 26 |
2 | Herning Blue Fox | 24 |
3 | Esbjerg Energy | 20 |
4 | SønderjyskE | 17 |
5 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 16 |
6 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjæ. | 15 |
1 | Hvidovre Ligahockey | 23 |
2 | Herlev Eagles | 18 |
3 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 16 |
4 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjæ. | 15 |
5 | Gentofte Stars | 13 |
6 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 13 |
1 | Herning Blue Fox | 24 |
2 | Aalborg Pirates | 18 |
3 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 18 |
4 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjæ. | 18 |
5 | Esbjerg Energy | 16 |
6 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 16 |
1 | Herlev Eagles | 22 |
2 | SønderjyskE | 20 |
3 | Gentofte Stars | 18 |
4 | Hvidovre Ligahockey | 18 |
5 | Odense Bulldogs | 17 |
6 | Aalborg Pirates | 15 |