1 | Suiza II (Florian Howald, Baptiste Rollier, Martin Hubmann) | 106.07 |
2 | Noruega (Carl Godager Kaas, Eskil Kinneberg, Magne Dahli) | 106.15 |
3 | República Checa (Jan Petrzela, Jan Šedivý, Vojtech Kral) | 106.20 |
4 | Suecia II (Jonas Leandersson, Johan Runesson, Martin Regborn) | 107.09 |
5 | Suiza (Andreas Kyburz, Daniel Hubmann, Matthias Kyburz) | 107.52 |
6 | Russie (Andrey Khramov, Dmitrii Tcvetkov, Valentin Novikov) | 108.01 |
7 | República Checa II (Miloš Nykodým, Pavel Kubát, Jan Prochazka) | 109.00 |
8 | Austria (Helmut Gremmel, Gernot Kerschbaumer, Robert Merl) | 111.02 |
9 | Finlandia II (Olli-Mark Taivainen, Olli Ojanaho, Mikko Sirén) | 111.07 |
10 | Letonia (Arturs Paulinš, Martinš Sirmais, Edgars Bertuks) | 111.15 |
11 | Gran Bretaña (Kris Jones, Ralph Street, Graham Gristwood) | 112.14 |
12 | Gran Bretaña II (Hector Haines, Peter Hodkinson, Alan Cherry) | 112.17 |
13 | Estonia (Timo Sild, Lauri Sild, Kenny Kivikas) | 113.35 |
14 | Finlandia (Marten Boström, Aaro Asikainen, Fredric Portin) | 114.58 |
15 | Noruega II (Forseth Indgaard Jo, Torgeir Norbech, Hakon Westergard) | 116.26 |
16 | Francia 2 (Loic Capbern, Oli Blanc-Tranchant, Loïc Marty) | 116.28 |
17 | Russia II (Dmitrii Nakonechnyi, Dmitrii Poliakov, Sergey Dobrynin) | 116.31 |
18 | Polonia (Wojciech Kowalski, Bartosz Pawlak, Mateusz Wenslaw) | 116.35 |
19 | Bulgaria (Kiril Nikolov, Ivan Sirakov, Teodor Yordanov) | 119.05 |
20 | Ucrania (Denys Shcherbakov, Oleksandr Kratov, Ruslan Glibov) | 119.35 |
21 | España (Antonio Martinez, Andreu Blanes, Roger Casal) | 121.37 |
22 | Estonia II (Tõnis Laugesaar, Kristo Heinmann, Sander Vaher) | 122.16 |
23 | Austria II (Matthias Gröll, Matthias Reiner, Wolfgang Siegert) | 122.29 |
24 | Hungría (Máté Baumholczer, Aron Bako, Krisztian Liszka) | 123.34 |
25 | Italia (Klaus Schgaguler, Roberto Dallavalle, Giacomo Zagonel) | 123.41 |
26 | Alemania (Bjarne Friedrichs, Philipp Müller, Moritz Döllgast) | 123.45 |
27 | Dinamarca (Houg Boesen Andreas, Tue Lassen, Magnus Dewett) | 128.38 |
28 | Francia (Vincent Coupat, Lucas Basset, Frederic Tranchand) | 129.25 |
29 | Ucrania 2 (Pavlo Ushkvarok, Vitalii Hychko, Oleksiy Savchenko) | 130.52 |
30 | Lituania (Vytautas Beliunas, Donatas Stulgys, Martynas Tirlikas) | 130.57 |
31 | Eslovaquia II (Tomáš Mušinský, Michal Krajcík, Pavol Bukovac) | 135.14 |
32 | Hungría 2 (Levente Tugyi, Dániel Fehérvári, Gergely Bugár) | 135.47 |
33 | Irlanda (Eoin McCullough, Conor Short, Ruairi Short) | 137.26 |
34 | Nueva Zelandia (Tim Robertson, Toby Scott, Ross Morrison) | 138.02 |
35 | Bélgica (Desmond Franssen, Benjamin Anciaux, Fra Van Der Ouderaa) | 138.30 |
36 | Rumania (Brabiescu Calinescu, Daniel Barkasz, Ionut Zinca) | 141.17 |
37 | Eslovaquia (Ondrej Piják, Marian Davidik, Peter Mižúr) | 145.40 |
38 | Israel (Nitsan Yasur, Guy Sabo, Itay Manor) | 148.57 |