Espere ...
Campeonato del mundo - Aguas tranquilas - Resultados Hombres 2005
Croacia - Zagreb - 27 Agosto 2005 - 28 Agosto 2005
1 | Polonia (Wojciech Tyszynski, Michal Sliwinski, Andrezey Jezierski, Michal Gajownik) | 3:17.407 |
2 | Rumania (Constantin-Ciprian Popa, Loredan Popa, Florin Mironcic, Petre Condrat) | 3:17.863 |
3 | Alemania (Obert Nuck, Stefan Holtz, Thomas Luck, Stephan Breuing) | 3:20.479 |
4 | Bielorrusia (Aliaksandr Kurliandchyk, Aliaksandr Zhukouski, Semen Sapanenko, Aliaksandr Bahdanovich) | 3:20.815 |
5 | Canadá (Kyle Jeffery, Thomas Hall, Dmitri Joukovski, Ian Mortimer) | 3:20.821 |
6 | Hungría (Gabor Kronecker, Marton Joob, Mátyás Sáfrán, Gabor Balazs) | 3:24.199 |
7 | Ucrania (Leonid Kamlochuk, Roman Bundz, Sergey Bezugliy, Mikhail Bilenkiy) | 3:25.153 |
8 | Russie (Ignat Kovalev, Andrei Shirshov, Konstantin Fomitchev, Alexei Volkonski) | 3:25.807 |
9 | Uzbekistán (Oleg Golovahin, Maxim Kirianov, Rustam Mirzadiyarov, Ruslan Ahmedov) | 3:27.919 |
1 | Alemania (Arnd Goldschmidt, Bjorn Bach, Norman Brockl, Lutz Altepost) | 2:56.282 |
2 | Eslovaquia (Robert Erban, Erik Vlcek, Michal Riszdorfer, Richard Riszdorfer) | 2:56.558 |
3 | Polonia (Przemyslaw Gawrych, Adam Wysocki, Marek Twardowski, Pawel Baumann) | 2:57.848 |
4 | Bulgaria (Yordan Yordanov, Petar Merkov, Ivan Hristov, Milko Kasanov) | 2:58.298 |
5 | España (Jaime Acuna Iglesias, Borja Prieto Valera, Saul Craviotto Rivero, Manuel Munoz Arestoy) | 2:59.666 |
6 | República Checa (Jan Andrlik, Jan Soucek, Jiri Polivka, Martin Chorváth) | 2:59.786 |
7 | Rumania (Stefan Vasile, Florean Mada, Alin Anton, Marian Baban) | 3:00.362 |
8 | Bielorrusia (Vadzim Makhnev, Dziamyan Turchyn, Aleksey Abalmasov, Raman Piatrushenka) | 3:01.196 |
9 | Francia (Philippe Colin, Sebastian Jouve, Boris Saunier, Olivier Boukpeti) | 3:02.216 |
1 | Russie (Alexander Kovalev, Alexander Kostoglod, Roman Kruglyakov, Maxim Opalev) | 33.867 |
2 | República Checa (Petr Prochazka, Petr Fuksa, Petr Netusil, Jan Brecka) | 34.017 |
3 | Bielorrusia (Aliaksandr Kurliandchyk, Aliaksandr Zhukouski, Semen Saponenko, Aliaksandr Bahdanovich) | 34.131 |
4 | Alemania (Robert Nuck, Stefan Holtz, Thomas Luck, Stephan Breuing) | 34.215 |
5 | Lituania (Jevgenij Miasniankin, Kazimieras Reksnys, Raimundas Labuckas, Tomas Gadeikis) | 34.251 |
6 | Rumania (Loredan Popa, Seilviu Simiocencu, Florin Popescu, Iosif Chirila) | 34.263 |
7 | Polonia (Michal Sliwinski, Adam Ginter, Andrezey Jezierski, Michal Gajownik) | |
8 | Ucrania (Dmitro Sablin, Sergiy Klimniuk, Vyacheslav Tsekhosh, Sergiy Romanchuk) | 34.695 |
9 | Hungría (Miklos Buzal, Attila Végh, Laszlo Vasali, Marton Joob) | 35.949 |
1 | Rumania (Loredan Popa, Silviu Simiocencu, Florin Popescu, Iosif Chirila) | 1:30.602 |
2 | Bielorrusia (Dzmitry Rabchanka, Dzmitry Vaitsishkin, Kanstantsin Shcharbak, Aliaksandr Vauchetski) | 1:31.298 |
3 | Polonia (Andrezey Jezierski, Michal Sliwinski, Michal Gajownik, Adam Ginter) | 1:31.916 |
4 | Alemania (Robert Nuck, Stefan Holtz, Thomas Luck, Stephan Breuing) | 1:32.156 |
5 | Hungría (Gergely Kovács, Attila Bozsik, Marton Joob, Pál Sarudi) | 1:33.116 |
6 | Russie (Eugeni Ignatov, Nikolai Lipkin, Roman Kruglyakov, Oleg Shelegov) | 1:33.896 |
7 | Ucrania (Leonid Kamlochuk, Roman Bundz, Sergey Bezugliy, Mikhail Bilenkiy) | 1:34.160 |
8 | Lituania (Jevgenij Miasniankin, Kazimieras Reksnys, Raimundas Labuckas, Tomas Gadeikis) | 01:34.970 |
9 | Canadá (Dmitri Joukovski, Ian Mortimer, Mark Oldershaw, Kyle Jeffery) | 1:36.350 |
1 | Hungría (Viktor Kadler, István Bee, Balazs Babella, Gergely Gyertyanos) | 30.211 |
2 | Alemania (Norman Brockl, Bjorn Bach, Bjorn Goldschmidt, Jonas Ems) | 30.301 |
3 | Bielorrusia (Raman Piatrushenka, Aleksey Abalmasov, Dziamyan Turchyn, Vadzim Makhnev) | 30.565 |
4 | República Checa (Svatopluk Batka, Filip Sváb, Jan Sterba, Pavel Holubar) | 30.589 |
5 | Eslovaquia (Ladislav Belovic, Erik Noskovic, Juraj Liptak, Tomás Martinek) | 30.829 |
6 | España (Manuel Munoz Arestoy, Saul Craviotto Rivero, Borja Prieto Valera, Jaime Acuna Iglesias) | 30.967 |
7 | Russie (Stepan Shecvchuk, Alexei Malyshev, Andrei Churbanov, Sergei Khovanskiy) | 31.015 |
8 | Uzbekistán (Sergei Borzov, Danila Turchin, Mihal Tarasov, Alexei Babadjanov) | 31.357 |
9 | Polonia (Mariusz Kujawski, Tomasz Zadlo, Tomasz Gorski, Rafal Glazewski) | 31.567 |
1 | Alemania (Ronald Rauhe, Tim Wieskotter) | 1:27.583 |
2 | Polonia (Marek Twardowski, Adam Wysocki) | 1:29.005 |
3 | Lituania (Alvydas Duonela, Egidijus Balciunas) | 1:29.347 |
4 | Hungría (Zoltán Kammerer, Gabor Kucsera) | 1:30.217 |
5 | Rumania (Marian Sevici, Ionut Anghel) | 1:30.619 |
6 | Eslovaquia (Richard Riszdorfer, Erik Vlcek) | 1:31.075 |
7 | Letonia (Kristaps Zalupe, Rolands Stalmanis) | 1:31.165 |
8 | España (Francisco Llera Blanco, Damian Vindel Marin) | 1:31.381 |
9 | Ucrania (Mykola Kremer, Vitaliy Epishikin) | 1:32.209 |
10 | Noruega (Jacob Norenberg, Jostein Langslet) | 1:32.893 |
1 | Bielorrusia (Raman Piatrushenka, Aleksey Abalmasov, Dziamyan Turchyn, Vadzim Makhnev) | 1:20.898 |
2 | Eslovaquia (Michal Riszdorfer, Juraj Tarr, Andrej Wiebauer, Robert Erban) | 1:20.994 |
3 | Italia (Franco Benedini, Jaka Jazbec, Luca Piemonte, Antonio Massimiliano Scaduto) | 1:22.634 |
4 | Polonia (Mariusz Kujawski, Tomasz Zadlo, Tomasz Gorski, Rafal Glazewski) | 1:22.722 |
5 | Rumania (Stefan Vasile, Florean Mada, Alin Anton, Marian Baban) | 1:22.834 |
6 | Russie (Anton Vasiliev, Ilya Medvedev, Roman Zaroubin, Denis Tourchenkov) | 1:23.666 |
7 | Alemania (Norman Brockl, Bjorn Bach, Torsten Lubisch, Bjorn Goldschmidt) | 1:23.674 |
8 | Bulgaria (Milko Kasanov, Ivan Hristov, Hristo Ganchev, Yordan Yordanov) | 1:24.118 |
9 | Francia (Vincent Lecrubier, Nicolas Milery, Romain Marcaud, Maxime Beaumont) | 1:24.942 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
C1 200m Mujeres : Informaciones Generales