Espere ...
Campeonatos del mundo en aguas vivas Júnior - Resultados Hombres 2019
Bosnia y Hercegovina - Banja Luka - 23 Julio 2019 - 28 Julio 2019
1 | República Checa (Daniel Sveda, Jiri Smilek) | 60.42 |
2 | Suiza (Jonah Mueller, Cornel Bretscher) | 61.01 |
3 | Eslovenia (Vid Ostrbenk, Maj Ostrbenk) | 61.38 |
4 | Francia (Louis Passernig, Raphael Quenault) | 61.62 |
5 | Eslovenia II (Martin Gale, Nejc Gradisek) | 61.77 |
6 | República Checa II (Karel Rasner, Matej Vanek) | 62.06 |
7 | Francia II (Matteo Zanni, Paul Tauxe) | 63.52 |
8 | Alemania (Emil Cosic, Fabian Druschke) | 64.41 |
9 | Croacia (Roko Bengeri, Maks Smadilo) | 64.56 |
10 | República Checa III (Frantisek Salaj, Petr Smakal) | 65.33 |
1 | Francia (Louis Passernig, Jean Chevallier, Maxime Kabir) | 64.38 |
2 | Eslovenia (Martin Gale, Nejc Gradisek, Maj Ostrbenk) | 67.46 |
3 | República Checa (Karel Rasner, Filip Janu, Matous Beier) | 68.58 |
4 | Eslovaquia (Samo Soska, Martin Duratny, Jaromir Ivanecky) | 74.60 |
5 | Alemania (Florian Sulzer, Emil Cosic, Fabian Druschke) | 77.90 |
1 | Italia (Giacomo Abbiati, Giovanni Toniolo, Alberto Migliosi) | 58.91 |
2 | Suiza (Robin Haefeli, Cornel Bretscher, Luis Clavadetscher) | 60.21 |
3 | Eslovenia (Urban Novak, Erazem Savli, Ulan Valant) | 60.58 |
4 | República Checa (Vojtech Matejicek, Jan Sindelar, Matej Hradec) | 60.71 |
5 | Francia (Louis Forgeard, Clement Monjanel, Eliais Blais) | 60.82 |
6 | Australia (Ryan Hughes, James Humphry, Benjamin Strmecki) | 61.19 |
7 | Eslovaquia (Samuel Hebort, Allan Porubsky, Filip Kubinec) | 63.27 |
8 | Bélgica (Emilien Lavigne, Herve Frys, Joren Bogaerts) | 63.45 |
9 | Alemania (Christian Dajek, Till Fengler, Tobias Waitz) | 64.17 |
10 | Serbia (Matija Veizovic, Marko Jovic, Aleksandar Boskovic) | 64.21 |
11 | Gran Bretaña (George Urquhart, Woody Snapper, Cameron Bannatyne) | 68.33 |
1 | Francia (Louis Passernig, Jean Chevallier, Maxime Kabir) | 20:03.80 |
2 | República Checa (Karel Rasner, Filip Janu, Matous Beier) | 20:13.43 |
3 | Eslovenia (Martin Gale, Nejc Gradisek, Maj Ostrbenk) | 20:33.83 |
4 | Eslovaquia (Samo Soska, Martin Duratny, Jaromir Ivanecky) | 21:57.82 |
5 | Alemania (Florian Sulzer, Emil Cosic, Fabian Druschke) | 23:22.82 |
1 | República Checa (Vojtech Matejicek, Jan Sindelar, Matej Hradec) | 18:14.49 |
2 | Francia (Louis Forgeard, Clement Monjanel, Eliais Blais) | 18:23.11 |
3 | Alemania (Simon Puttkammer, Till Fengler, Tobias Waitz) | 18:52.04 |
4 | Italia (Giacomo Abbiati, Giovanni Toniolo, Alberto Migliosi) | 18:53.88 |
5 | Eslovenia (Urban Novak, Vid Ostrbenk, Ulan Valant) | 18:56.83 |
6 | Suiza (Robin Haefeli, Cornel Bretscher, Basil Jenni) | 19:09.11 |
7 | Bélgica (Emilien Lavigne, Herve Frys, Joren Bogaerts) | 19:17.86 |
8 | Serbia (Matija Veizovic, Marko Jovic, Aleksandar Boskovic) | 19:26.31 |
9 | Australia (Joshua Lee, James Humphry, Ryan Hughes) | 19:44.71 |
10 | Eslovaquia (Samuel Hebort, Allan Porubsky, Filip Kubinec) | 20:38.17 |
11 | Gran Bretaña (George Urquhart, Woody Snapper, Cameron Bannatyne) | 20:47.58 |
12 | Estados Unidos (Gerald Madore, Nathan Foster, Kell Fremouw) | 22:36.42 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
C1 Classic Mujeres : Informaciones Generales