Espere ...
Milan - Resultados Hombres 2014
Italia - 2 Mayo 2014 - 4 Mayo 2014
1 | España (Javier Hernanz Agüeria, Rodrigo Germade Barreiro, Oscar Carrera, Iñigo Peña) | 2:53.376 |
2 | Italia (Nicola Ripamonti, Albino Battelli, Alberto Ricchetti, Mauro Crenna) | 2:55.316 |
3 | Eslovaquia (Marek Krajcovic, Matej Michalek, Gabor Jakubik, Viktor Demin) | 2:55.592 |
4 | Serbia II (Simo Boltic, Vladimir Torubarov, Ervin Holpert, Dejan Terzic) | 2:56.112 |
5 | Polonia (Pawel Florczak, Bartosz Stabno, Rafal Maron, Rafal Rosolski) | 2:57.160 |
6 | Nueva Zelandia (Zac Quickenden, Jarrod Fitzgerald, Marty Mcdowell, Darryl Fitzgerald) | 3:02.344 |
7 | Serbia (Milenko Zoric, Dejan Pajic, Marko Dragosavljevic, Aleksandar Aleksic) | 3:02.584 |
8 | Suecia (Svensson Emil, Joakim Lindberg, Strand Henrik, Martin Nathell) | 3:04.400 |
9 | Uzbekistán (Sergey Borzov, Vyzcheslav Gorn, Artur Tom, Aleksandr Tropin) | 3:04.564 |
1 | Italia (Nicolae Craciun, Daniele Santini, Fabrizio Mattia, Davide Cestra) | 38.178 |
2 | Brasil (Erlon De Souza Silva, Ronilson Matias Oliveira) | 38.562 |
3 | Ecuador (Andres Felipe Lazo, Vicente Gonzalez) | 39.418 |
4 | Canadá (Benjamin Russell, Gabriel Beauchesne-Sévigny) | 39.474 |
5 | Polonia (Tomasz Kaczor, Vincent Slominski) | 39.546 |
6 | Polonia II (Michal Kudla, Mateusz Kaminski) | 40.434 |
7 | Italia (Nicolae Craciun, Daniele Santini, Fabrizio Mattia, Davide Cestra) | 41.634 |
1 | Polonia (Tomasz Kaczor, Vincent Slominski, Mateusz Kaminski, Michal Kudla) | 1:40.440 |
2 | República Checa (Jaroslav Radon, Filip Dvorak) | 1:40.668 |
3 | Hungría (Henrik Vasbányai, Róbert Mike) | 1:40.844 |
4 | Rumania (Liviu-Alexandru Dumitrescu-Lazar, Victor Mihalachi) | 1:40.940 |
5 | Azerbaiyán (Sergey Bezugliy, Oleksiy Kupin) | 1:41.048 |
6 | Italia (Nicolae Craciun, Daniele Santini) | 1:41.268 |
7 | Polonia (Tomasz Kaczor, Vincent Slominski, Mateusz Kaminski, Michal Kudla) | 1:41.640 |
8 | Brasil (Erlon De Souza Silva, Ronilson Matias Oliveira) | 1:43.032 |
9 | Uzbekistán (Serik Mirbekov, Gerasim Kochnev) | 1:43.880 |
1 | Hungría (Tibor Hufnágel, Gergely Boros) | 1:29.073 |
2 | Serbia (Simo Boltic, Vladimir Torubarov, Ervin Holpert, Dejan Terzic) | 1:29.093 |
3 | Portugal (Fernando Pimenta, Emanuel Silva) | 1:29.153 |
4 | Polonia (Pawel Szandrach, Mariusz Kujawski) | 1:29.365 |
5 | Eslovaquia (Peter Gelle, Jurai Tarr) | 1:31.457 |
6 | Serbia (Simo Boltic, Vladimir Torubarov, Ervin Holpert, Dejan Terzic) | 1:31.465 |
7 | Italia (Giulio Dressino, Matteo Torneo) | 1:31.681 |
8 | Eslovenia (Alan Apollonio, Simon Blazevic) | 1:32.897 |
9 | Suecia (Strand Henrik, Svensson Emil) | 1:35.537 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
C1 200m Mujeres : Informaciones Generales