El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa - Racice - 7 Julio 2021 - 11 Julio 2021
1 | Gran Bretaña (Calvin Tarczy, Douwe De Graaf) | 06:30.73 |
2 | Lituania (Dovydas Stankunas, Domantas Stankunas) | 06:33.46 |
3 | Turquía (Kaan Aydin, Aydin Sahin) | 06:37.56 |
4 | Croacia (Patrik Loncaric, Anton Loncaric) | 06:40.94 |
5 | Rumania (Andrei Mandrila, Alexandru-Laurentiu Danciu) | 06:42.48 |
6 | Grecia (Dimitrios Zografos, Pavlos Faitas) | 06:50.60 |
1 | Francia (Louis Chamorand, Teo Rayet) | 06:39.84 |
2 | España (Ander Martin, Gonzalo Garcia Ferrero) | 06:41.41 |
3 | Uruguay (Newton Seawright, Leandro Joaquin Rodas Correa) | 06:41.43 |
4 | Italia (Volodymyr Kuflyk, Gennaro Zenna) | 06:42.56 |
5 | Alemania (Simon Schubert, Constantin Conrad) | 06:42.91 |
6 | Dinamarca (Casper Pedersen, Tobias Bork Kristensen) | 06:51.35 |
1 | Sudáfrica (Stephane Pienaar, Mmbudzeni Masutha) | 06:40.77 |
2 | Uzbekistán (Sardor Tulkinkhujaev, Alisher Turdlev) | 06:43.37 |
3 | Estados Unidos (Michael Wilson, William Purtill) | 06:47.04 |
4 | Eslovenia (Isak Ivan Zvegelj, Aleksej Tratnik) | 06:49.50 |
5 | República Checa (Jan Simkovsky, Albert Caban) | 06:56.21 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Calvin Tarczy, Douwe De Graaf) | 06:30.73 |
2 | Lituania (Dovydas Stankunas, Domantas Stankunas) | 06:33.46 |
3 | Turquía (Kaan Aydin, Aydin Sahin) | 06:37.56 |
4 | Croacia (Patrik Loncaric, Anton Loncaric) | 06:40.94 |
5 | Rumania (Andrei Mandrila, Alexandru-Laurentiu Danciu) | 06:42.48 |
6 | Grecia (Dimitrios Zografos, Pavlos Faitas) | 06:50.60 |
1 | Chile (Roberto Liewald, Manuel Fernandez Antri) | 06:47.58 |
2 | Italia (Simone Mantegazza, Simone Fasoli) | 06:49.98 |
3 | Uzbekistán (Evgeniy Agafonov, Shakhzod Nurmatov) | 06:52.46 |
4 | Estados Unidos (Nathaniel Sass, Collin Hay) | 06:55.60 |
5 | Alemania (Benjamin Nelles, Johannes Neubauer) | 07:07.50 |
6 | Hungría (Tamas Czinege, Balint Boros) | 07:12.30 |
1 | Serbia (Ivan Katic, Djordje Gruber) | 07:02.20 |
2 | Austria (Luca Sauerbier, Bernd Gutschi) | 07:03.30 |
3 | República Checa (Martin Dufek, Adam Lizal) | 07:08.16 |
4 | México (Julio Lopez Puentes, Gabriel Manuel Diaz Acosta) | 07:18.77 |
5 | Moldavia (Serghei Abramov, Dmitrii Zincenco) | 07:29.78 |
1 | Chile (Roberto Liewald, Manuel Fernandez Antri) | 06:47.58 |
2 | Italia (Simone Mantegazza, Simone Fasoli) | 06:49.98 |
3 | Uzbekistán (Evgeniy Agafonov, Shakhzod Nurmatov) | 06:52.46 |
4 | Estados Unidos (Nathaniel Sass, Collin Hay) | 06:55.60 |
5 | Alemania (Benjamin Nelles, Johannes Neubauer) | 07:07.50 |
6 | Hungría (Tamas Czinege, Balint Boros) | 07:12.30 |
1 | Alemania (Finn Wolter, Paul Leerkamp, Aaron Wenk, Julian Bothe) | 05:56.23 |
2 | Francia (Pierrick Verger, Cornelus Palsma, Baptiste Savaete, Corentin Amet) | 05:57.68 |
3 | Italia (Matteo Tonelli, Giulio Acernese, Alessandro Benzoni, Giovanni Borgonovo) | 05:59.12 |
4 | España (Alfonso Berral, Dennis Carracedo, Gerard Andreu Gallisa, Antonio Diaz Ramos) | 06:02.34 |
5 | Turquía (Samet Kaban, Enes Gok, Sefik Cakmak, Denizhan Aydin) | 06:03.83 |
6 | Estados Unidos (Sean Ward, Christopher Stich, Edward Tuckerman, Jack Stone) | 06:09.17 |
1 | Dinamarca (Rasmus Soendergaard Konnerup, Johan Poulsen, Magnus Oddershede, Marcus Villiam Lyngesen) | 06:10.72 |
2 | Ucrania (Oleksii Siabro, Vladyslav Yakhniienko, Denis Diachenko, Yurii Martsyniuk) | 06:12.18 |
3 | Hungría (Henry Egon Bridge, Tamas Fenyodi, Csiko Balint Palfal, Balazs Szollosi) | 06:12.18 |
4 | República Checa (Dennis Pinc, Jan Kvapil, Vojtech Malek, Vojtech Sanda) | 06:13.56 |
1 | Alemania (Finn Wolter, Paul Leerkamp, Aaron Wenk, Julian Bothe) | 05:56.23 |
2 | Francia (Pierrick Verger, Cornelus Palsma, Baptiste Savaete, Corentin Amet) | 05:57.68 |
3 | Italia (Matteo Tonelli, Giulio Acernese, Alessandro Benzoni, Giovanni Borgonovo) | 05:59.12 |
4 | España (Alfonso Berral, Dennis Carracedo, Gerard Andreu Gallisa, Antonio Diaz Ramos) | 06:02.34 |
5 | Turquía (Samet Kaban, Enes Gok, Sefik Cakmak, Denizhan Aydin) | 06:03.83 |
6 | Estados Unidos (Sean Ward, Christopher Stich, Edward Tuckerman, Jack Stone) | 06:09.17 |
1 | Emil Neykov (BUL) | 06:56.72 |
2 | Piotr Plominski (POL) | 06:58.47 |
3 | Bastian Secher (DEN) | 07:00.80 |
4 | Jonas Gelsen (GER) | 07:02.91 |
5 | Yauheni Zalaty (BLR) | 07:02.97 |
6 | Tristan Vandenbussche (BEL) | 07:08.20 |
1 | Martin Zocalo (URU) | 07:16.94 |
2 | William Legenzowski (USA) | 07:17.08 |
3 | Bence Szklenka (HUN) | 07:21.25 |
4 | Javier Insfran (PAR) | 07:29.62 |
5 | Luis Schulte (SUI) | 07:32.35 |
6 | Tomas Levy (BRA) | 07:33.31 |
1 | Filip-Matej Pfeifer (SLO) | 06:56.00 |
2 | Steven Rosts (CAN) | 06:59.04 |
3 | Mikhail Kushteyn (EST) | 07:04.44 |
4 | Jakub Popelka (SVK) | 07:05.68 |
5 | Koxme Burutaran (ESP) | 07:06.12 |
6 | Alon Gibor (ISR) | 07:17.05 |
1 | Ivan Corsunov (MDA) | 07:06.38 |
2 | Mathias Foyner Wie (NOR) | 07:07.60 |
3 | Andre Pinto (POR) | 07:08.69 |
4 | Edoardo Rocchi (ITA) | 07:10.34 |
5 | Rares-Andrei Nechita (CYP) | 07:17.09 |
6 | Janis Timbors (LAT) | 07:20.45 |
1 | Goran Mahmutovic (CRO) | 07:08.52 |
2 | Davrjon Davronov (UZB) | 07:13.84 |
3 | Cristian-Vasile Nicoara (ROU) | 07:14.76 |
4 | Mykhailo Vasilievykh (UKR) | 07:14.85 |
5 | Riccardo Bouehi (CIV) | 07:23.20 |
1 | Emil Neykov (BUL) | 06:56.72 |
2 | Piotr Plominski (POL) | 06:58.47 |
3 | Bastian Secher (DEN) | 07:00.80 |
4 | Jonas Gelsen (GER) | 07:02.91 |
5 | Yauheni Zalaty (BLR) | 07:02.97 |
6 | Tristan Vandenbussche (BEL) | 07:08.20 |
1 | Antonios Papakonstantinou (GRE) | 06:57.63 |
2 | Niels Torre (ITA) | 06:59.96 |
3 | Lazar Penev (BUL) | 07:10.74 |
4 | Jan Schaeuble (SUI) | 07:14.82 |
5 | Pedro Jose Kirk Dickson (ARG) | 07:17.11 |
6 | Elar Loot (EST) | 07:26.41 |
1 | Nicholas Aronow (USA) | 07:13.62 |
2 | Rasmus Lind (DEN) | 07:13.81 |
3 | Max Von Buelow (GER) | 07:18.61 |
4 | Hugh Moore (IRL) | 07:18.71 |
5 | Piedro Tuchtenhagen (BRA) | 07:20.93 |
6 | Sandro Gardella Bozzo (PER) | 07:27.67 |
1 | Jonas Friedrich (CZE) | 07:12.12 |
2 | Ghaith Kadri (TUN) | 07:15.75 |
3 | Andrija Simeunovic (SRB) | 07:25.60 |
4 | Ziya Mammadzada (AZE) | 07:29.57 |
5 | Joseph Wilbur (PAN) | 07:31.94 |
6 | Sultan Alshali (KSA) | 07:41.26 |
1 | Antonios Papakonstantinou (GRE) | 06:57.63 |
2 | Niels Torre (ITA) | 06:59.96 |
3 | Lazar Penev (BUL) | 07:10.74 |
4 | Jan Schaeuble (SUI) | 07:14.82 |
5 | Pedro Jose Kirk Dickson (ARG) | 07:17.11 |
6 | Elar Loot (EST) | 07:26.41 |
1 | Grecia (Athanasios Palalapanos, Christos Stergiakas) | 06:23.49 |
2 | Alemania (Moritz Wolff, Aaron Erfanian) | 06:25.62 |
3 | Suiza (Tim Roth, Kai Schaetzle) | 06:29.12 |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Oliver Costley, James Cartwright-Garland) | 06:31.49 |
5 | Bielorrusia (Yahor Shliupski, Ivan Brynza) | 06:36.19 |
6 | Italia (Lorenzo Gaione, Francesco Molinari) | 06:40.10 |
1 | Russie (Petr Bedniakov, Aleksandr Matveev) | 06:27.22 |
2 | España (Daniel Panisello, Aleix Garcia Pujolar) | 06:28.88 |
3 | Francia (Benjamin Haguenauer, Romain Harat) | 06:30.34 |
4 | Croacia (Ivan-Ante Grgic, Patrik Papac) | 06:32.61 |
5 | Dinamarca (Magnus Timm, Oliver Tolstrup Christensen) | 06:41.63 |
6 | Rumania (Dumitru-Antonio Stoica, Iulian Nestian) | 06:50.91 |
1 | Moldavia (Alexandru Masnic, Alexandr Bulat) | 06:24.69 |
2 | Estados Unidos (Simon Hatcher, Nelson Thomas) | 06:27.59 |
3 | Canadá (Samuel Stewart, Raphael Berz) | 06:28.02 |
4 | Suecia (Ruben Rapi, Hugo Nerud) | 06:35.70 |
5 | Noruega (Oskar Gjerland, Nicolai Haraldseth) | 06:36.44 |
6 | Hungría (Mihaly Ujhelyi, Gábor Szabó) | 06:38.77 |
1 | Estonia (Mihhail Netsajev, Ignat Goncharov) | 06:38.47 |
2 | Eslovaquia (Tomas Anda, Jakub Herhonek) | 06:44.52 |
1 | Grecia (Athanasios Palalapanos, Christos Stergiakas) | 06:23.49 |
2 | Alemania (Moritz Wolff, Aaron Erfanian) | 06:25.62 |
3 | Suiza (Tim Roth, Kai Schaetzle) | 06:29.12 |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Oliver Costley, James Cartwright-Garland) | 06:31.49 |
5 | Bielorrusia (Yahor Shliupski, Ivan Brynza) | 06:36.19 |
6 | Italia (Lorenzo Gaione, Francesco Molinari) | 06:40.10 |
1 | Alemania (Fabio Kress, Melvin Mueller-Ruchholtz) | 06:21.29 |
2 | Francia (Ferdinand Ludwig, Victor Marcelot) | 06:22.28 |
3 | Bélgica (Marlon Colpaert, Tibo Vyvey) | 06:24.85 |
4 | Irlanda (Rory O'neill, Eoin Gaffney) | 06:29.91 |
5 | Polonia (Jakub Byczek, Lukasz Piasecki) | 06:30.62 |
6 | Suiza (Gian Struzina, Raphael Ahumada Ireland) | 06:33.45 |
1 | Italia (Tommaso Molinari, Arturo Rotta) | 06:30.94 |
2 | Portugal (Vasco Bessa, Paulo Fidalgo) | 06:32.64 |
3 | Austria (Lukas Hoernstein, Konrad Hultsch) | 06:35.72 |
4 | Países Bajos (Stefan Slagter, Max Gompel) | 06:38.00 |
5 | Estados Unidos (Simon Dubiel, Eli Rabinowitz) | 06:47.04 |
6 | Canadá (Samuel Weinstein Zimbel, Thomas Markewich) | 06:55.46 |
1 | Alemania (Fabio Kress, Melvin Mueller-Ruchholtz) | 06:21.29 |
2 | Francia (Ferdinand Ludwig, Victor Marcelot) | 06:22.28 |
3 | Bélgica (Marlon Colpaert, Tibo Vyvey) | 06:24.85 |
4 | Irlanda (Rory O'neill, Eoin Gaffney) | 06:29.91 |
5 | Polonia (Jakub Byczek, Lukasz Piasecki) | 06:30.62 |
6 | Suiza (Gian Struzina, Raphael Ahumada Ireland) | 06:33.45 |
1 | Canadá (Liam Keane, Adam Krol, Peter Lancashire, John Walkey) | 05:56.68 |
2 | Irlanda (Jack Dorney, Alex Byrne, Ross Corrigan, John Kearney) | 05:58.66 |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Callum Sullivan, Matthew Rowe, Henry Blois-Brooke, Iwan Hadfield) | 06:02.01 |
4 | Russie (Oleg Dudko, Valerii Nepsha, Artem Rudnichenko, Ivan Kladov) | 06:05.40 |
5 | Alemania (Leon Knaack, Luis Ellner, Paul Kirsch, Ryan Smith) | 06:07.37 |
6 | Bielorrusia (Dzianis Klimiato, Aliaksandr Yaskel, Aliaksei Bandziuk, Anton Kupalau) | 06:10.21 |
1 | Rumania (Claudiu Neamtu, Florin Ceobanu, Nicu-Iulian Chelaru, Dumitru-Alexandru Ciobica) | 06:04.86 |
2 | Italia (Alessandro Gardino, Emilio Pappalettera, Nicolas Castelnovo, Ivan Galimberti) | 06:06.14 |
3 | Suiza (Maurin Lange, Patrick Brunner, Dominic Condrau, Nils Schneider) | 06:08.45 |
4 | Grecia (Theodoros Lapikof, Stefanos Kapakoglou, Zisis Boukouvalas, Leonidas Tzoumezis) | 06:11.31 |
5 | España (Alex Paga Fornos, Unai Mielgo, Carlos Gonzalez, Manuel Jimenez) | 06:11.69 |
6 | República Checa (Jan Chladek, Ales Pospisil, Adam Kulhanek, Vit Baldinus) | 06:11.97 |
1 | Hungría (Dominik Patrik Koncsik, Miklos Kiraly, Csaba Kiraly, Tamás Juhász) | 06:05.81 |
2 | Países Bajos (Joost Schwarz, Martijn Bos, Nykle Krijgsveld, Jelmer Bennema) | 06:07.42 |
3 | Brasil (Daniel Lima, Facundo Nicolas Duarte, Robson Andre Radmann, Sebastian Solari) | 06:09.95 |
4 | Austria (Adrian Reininger, Michal Karlovsky, Vitus Haider, David Suckert) | 06:17.27 |
5 | Estados Unidos (William Roesler, Louis Gallia IV, Jordan Backer, Andrew Curry) | 06:25.42 |
1 | Canadá (Liam Keane, Adam Krol, Peter Lancashire, John Walkey) | 05:56.68 |
2 | Irlanda (Jack Dorney, Alex Byrne, Ross Corrigan, John Kearney) | 05:58.66 |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Callum Sullivan, Matthew Rowe, Henry Blois-Brooke, Iwan Hadfield) | 06:02.01 |
4 | Russie (Oleg Dudko, Valerii Nepsha, Artem Rudnichenko, Ivan Kladov) | 06:05.40 |
5 | Alemania (Leon Knaack, Luis Ellner, Paul Kirsch, Ryan Smith) | 06:07.37 |
6 | Bielorrusia (Dzianis Klimiato, Aliaksandr Yaskel, Aliaksei Bandziuk, Anton Kupalau) | 06:10.21 |
1 | República Checa (Daniel Nosek, Tomas Sisma, Dalibor Nedela, Filip Zima) | 05:47.49 |
2 | Italia (Nicolo Carucci, Leonardo Tedoldi, Matteo Sartori, Pietro Cangialosi) | 05:48.55 |
3 | Países Bajos (Guus Mollee, Olav Molenaar, Noud Scholten, Gert-Jan Van Doorn) | 05:49.06 |
4 | Alemania (Paul Berghoff, Elrond Kullmann, Paul Krueger, Tom Granitz) | 05:53.13 |
5 | Polonia (Krzysztof Kasparek, Konrad Domanski, Bartosz Bartkowski, Cezary Litka) | 05:55.95 |
6 | Francia (Hugues Larcheveque, Adam Le Gal, Yoann Lamiral, Florian Ludwig) | 05:57.43 |
1 | Russie (Vladimir Lavrentev, Aleksandr Kovalskii, Anton Vasin, Maksim Zhevlachenko) | 06:00.56 |
2 | Rumania (Gheorghe Scripcaru, Florin-Bogdan Horodisteanu, Cristian-Ionut Cojocaru, Andrei-Sebastian Cornea) | 06:01.96 |
3 | Argentina (Ignacio Daniel Pacheco, Franco Calvo, Agustin Matias Scenna, Lautaro Barrios) | 06:03.22 |
4 | Chile (Alonso Poo Venegas, Pedro Canales Maldonado, Andoni Habash Bajas, Brahim Alvayay Lazcani) | 06:05.16 |
5 | Lituania (Paulius Cernevicius, Arnedas Kelmelis, Domantas Marocka, Justas Kuskevicius) | 06:09.15 |
6 | Noruega (Fredrik Reita, Andreas Dugstad Soerskaar, Syvert Senumstad, Jonathan Wang-Norderud) | 06:16.57 |
1 | República Checa (Daniel Nosek, Tomas Sisma, Dalibor Nedela, Filip Zima) | 05:47.49 |
2 | Italia (Nicolo Carucci, Leonardo Tedoldi, Matteo Sartori, Pietro Cangialosi) | 05:48.55 |
3 | Países Bajos (Guus Mollee, Olav Molenaar, Noud Scholten, Gert-Jan Van Doorn) | 05:49.06 |
4 | Alemania (Paul Berghoff, Elrond Kullmann, Paul Krueger, Tom Granitz) | 05:53.13 |
5 | Polonia (Krzysztof Kasparek, Konrad Domanski, Bartosz Bartkowski, Cezary Litka) | 05:55.95 |
6 | Francia (Hugues Larcheveque, Adam Le Gal, Yoann Lamiral, Florian Ludwig) | 05:57.43 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Noah Norman, Miles Beeson, Simon Nunayon, Tobias Schroder, Felix Drinkall, Callum Sullivan, Joshua Bowesman-Jones, Michael Dalton, Scott Cockle) | 05:34.34 |
2 | Estados Unidos (William Bender, Nicholas Rusher, Jacob Hudgins, Kenneth Coplan, Peter Chatain, Griffin Dunne, Rhett Burns, Augustine Rodriguez, Sydney Edwards) | 05:34.55 |
3 | Alemania (Mark Hinrichs, Henry Hopmann, Benedict Eggeling, Floyd Benedikter, Tassilo Von Mueller, Mattes Schoenherr, Julian Garth, Japer Angl, Till Martini) | 05:35.58 |
4 | Italia (Achille Benazzo, Federico Marsi, Luca Glurgevich, Antonio Zaffiro, Paolo Covini, Alessandro Bonamoneta, Davide Comini, Giovanni Codato, Emanuele Capponi) | 05:41.99 |
5 | Países Bajos (Willem Stoop, Ies Wiersma, Bart Lauwers, Robert Pluijmert, Douwe Smits, Eli Brouwer, Jasper Joordens, Boris Mulder, Eva Ulenkate) | 05:42.88 |
6 | República Checa (Vaclav Baldrian, Ruslan Edvard Vikol, Matous Docekal, Jan Vacek, Stepan Keller, Marek Diblik, Tomas Zobal, Jakub Kyncl, Barbora Zelenkova) | 0:552.52 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Noah Norman, Miles Beeson, Simon Nunayon, Tobias Schroder, Felix Drinkall, Callum Sullivan, Joshua Bowesman-Jones, Michael Dalton, Scott Cockle) | 05:34.34 |
2 | Estados Unidos (William Bender, Nicholas Rusher, Jacob Hudgins, Kenneth Coplan, Peter Chatain, Griffin Dunne, Rhett Burns, Augustine Rodriguez, Sydney Edwards) | 05:34.55 |
3 | Alemania (Mark Hinrichs, Henry Hopmann, Benedict Eggeling, Floyd Benedikter, Tassilo Von Mueller, Mattes Schoenherr, Julian Garth, Japer Angl, Till Martini) | 05:35.58 |
4 | Italia (Achille Benazzo, Federico Marsi, Luca Glurgevich, Antonio Zaffiro, Paolo Covini, Alessandro Bonamoneta, Davide Comini, Giovanni Codato, Emanuele Capponi) | 05:41.99 |
5 | Países Bajos (Willem Stoop, Ies Wiersma, Bart Lauwers, Robert Pluijmert, Douwe Smits, Eli Brouwer, Jasper Joordens, Boris Mulder, Eva Ulenkate) | 05:42.88 |
6 | República Checa (Vaclav Baldrian, Ruslan Edvard Vikol, Matous Docekal, Jan Vacek, Stepan Keller, Marek Diblik, Tomas Zobal, Jakub Kyncl, Barbora Zelenkova) | 0:552.52 |