El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Inglaterra - 12 Diciembre 2022 - 18 Diciembre 2022
18 Dic - 14h00 | Mark Selby | derrota | Luca Brecel | 9-6 |
17 Dic - 14h00 | Mark Selby | derrota | Neil Robertson | 6-4 |
17 Dic - 20h00 | Luca Brecel | derrota | Mark Allen | 6-2 |
16 Dic - 13h00 | Neil Robertson | derrota | Mark Williams | 5-3 |
16 Dic - 15h00 | Mark Selby | derrota | Ali Carter | 5-3 |
16 Dic - 20h00 | Mark Allen | derrota | Ashley Hugill | 5-0 |
16 Dic - 20h00 | Luca Brecel | derrota | Judd Trump | 5-1 |
15 Dic - 20h00 | Neil Robertson | derrota | Ryan Day | 4-2 |
15 Dic - 20h00 | Mark Williams | derrota | Barry Hawkins | 4-2 |
15 Dic - 21h00 | Ali Carter | derrota | John Higgins | 4-2 |
15 Dic - 22h30 | Mark Selby | derrota | Shaun Murphy | 4-3 |
15 Dic - 20h00 | Judd Trump | derrota | Thepchaiya Un-Nooh | 4-2 |
Luca Brecel | derrota | Jamie Jones | 4-2 | |
15 Dic - 21h55 | Mark Allen | derrota | John Astley | 4-1 |
15 Dic - 20h00 | Ashley Hugill | derrota | Martin Gould | 4-1 |
14 Dic - 20h00 | Thepchaiya Un-Nooh | derrota | Sijun Yuan | 4-1 |
14 Dic - 20h00 | Judd Trump | derrota | Fraser Patrick | 4-0 |
14 Dic - 20h00 | John Higgins | derrota | Robert Milkins | 4-3 |
14 Dic - 20h00 | Mark Allen | derrota | Junhui Ding | 4-3 |
14 Dic - 21h00 | Jamie Jones | derrota | Kyren Wilson | 4-1 |
14 Dic - 21h00 | Ryan Day | derrota | Ricky Walden | 4-3 |
14 Dic - 21h00 | Mark Selby | derrota | Yize Wu | 4-1 |
14 Dic - 21h00 | Neil Robertson | derrota | Elliot Slessor | 4-0 |
15 Dic - 14h00 | Martin Gould | derrota | Ronnie O'Sullivan | 4-1 |
15 Dic - 14h00 | Mark Williams | derrota | Matthew Selt | 4-0 |
15 Dic - 14h00 | Barry Hawkins | derrota | Marco Fu | 4-2 |
15 Dic - 14h00 | Ashley Hugill | derrota | Junxu Pang | 4-2 |
15 Dic - 16h00 | Shaun Murphy | derrota | Anthony McGill | 4-2 |
15 Dic - 16h00 | Luca Brecel | derrota | Scott Donaldson | 4-1 |
15 Dic - 16h00 | John Astley | derrota | Xintong Zhao | 4-0 |
15 Dic - 16h00 | Ali Carter | derrota | Jack Lisowski | 4-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Marco Fu | derrota | Lewis Ullah | 4-0 |
Callum Beresford | derrota | Ryan Thomerson | 4-1 |
Ian Burns | derrota | Sanderson Lam | 4-2 |