El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suiza - 24 Octubre 2016 - 30 Octubre 2016 - Indoor
30 Oct - 14h45 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 6-1 7-6 |
29 Oct - 14h40 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Gilles Müller | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
29 Oct - 17h25 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
28 Oct - 15h10 | Gilles Müller | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
28 Oct - 18h15 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Juan Martin Del Potro | 7-5 6-4 |
28 Oct - 20h35 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-2 5-7 6-1 |
28 Oct - 22h50 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Oct - 17h10 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 7-6 6-2 |
26 Oct - 20h55 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
27 Oct - 13h10 | Gilles Müller | derrota | Florian Mayer | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Oct - 14h30 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | derrota | Jack Sock | 6-3 6-1 |
27 Oct - 15h10 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-0 7-6 |
27 Oct - 17h10 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | David Goffin | 7-5 6-3 |
27 Oct - 19h10 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Donald Young | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
27 Oct - 21h50 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Oct - 13h05 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Oct - 18h50 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 7-5 6-1 |
24 Oct - 20h20 | Donald Young | derrota | Illya Marchenko | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Oct - 20h30 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Mikhail Youzhny | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Oct - 13h10 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
25 Oct - 15h10 | Gilles Müller | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
25 Oct - 15h15 | Paolo Lorenzi | derrota | Nicolas Mahut | 6-4 7-6 |
25 Oct - 17h50 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Milos Raonic | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
25 Oct - 20h05 | Florian Mayer | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
25 Oct - 20h05 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Marco Chiudinelli | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
25 Oct - 22h55 | David Goffin | derrota | Marcos Baghdatis | 6-4 7-6 |
26 Oct - 13h05 | Jack Sock | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Oct - 14h35 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 7-5 6-3 |
26 Oct - 15h10 | Guido Pella | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 6-2 2-1 ab. |
26 Oct - 16h25 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 7-6 6-0 |
26 Oct - 19h10 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | Robin Haase | 6-3 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
23 Oct - 12h10 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Adrien Bossel | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Oct - 13h30 | Robin Haase | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-6 6-4 |
23 Oct - 14h10 | Donald Young | derrota | Aldin Setkic | 7-6 6-0 |
23 Oct - 15h20 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Ryan Harrison | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Oct - 12h10 | Adrien Bossel | derrota | Paul-Henri Mathieu | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
22 Oct - 12h10 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 6-3 6-1 |
22 Oct - 13h25 | Robin Haase | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 6-3 6-1 |
22 Oct - 14h35 | Ryan Harrison | derrota | Johan Nikles | 6-1 6-2 |
22 Oct - 14h45 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Rajeev Ram | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
22 Oct - 15h45 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 6-4 7-6 |
22 Oct - 17h10 | Aldin Setkic | derrota | Ivan Dodig | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Oct - 17h30 | Donald Young | derrota | Antoine Bellier | 6-2 6-1 |