Espere ...
Campeonato del mundo juvenile - Resultados Mixto 2017
Argentina - Rosario - 2 Octubre 2017 - 8 Octubre 2017
1 | Taiwán (Szu-Ping Su, Chih-Chun Tang) | |
2 | Corea del Sur (San An, Pil-Joong Kim) | |
3 | Francia (Lisa Barbelin, Lou Thirion) | |
4 | Japón (Tetsuya Aoshima, Ruka Uehara) | |
5 | China (Chengming Zhang, Mengyao Zhang) | |
6 | Estonia (Triinu Lilienthal, Hendrik Oun) | |
7 | Italia (Aiko Rolando, Antonio Vozza) | |
8 | Estados Unidos (Inga Pever, Jack Williams) | |
9 | Russie (Ekaterina Biriukova, Stanislav Cheremiskin) | |
9 | Moldavia (Milena Gatco, Alexei Trosteanetchi) | |
9 | Irán (Fatemeh Bahraman, Reza Shabani) | |
9 | India (Sakshi Rajendra Shitole, Yashdev) | |
9 | Alemania (Elisabeth Gaspert, Moritz Wieser) | |
9 | Gran Bretaña (Louisa Piper, Alexander Wise) | |
9 | España (Ines De Velasco Martinez, Yun Sanchez Antoku) | |
9 | Brasil (Ana Luiza Sliatchicas Caetano, Marcelo Costa) | |
17 | Kazajstán (Alina Ilyassova, Alikhan Mustafin) | |
18 | México (Grecia Gonzalez, Emilio Antonio Trevino Garza) | |
19 | Polonia (Andrzej Nescior, Weronika Swiecka) | |
20 | Ucrania (Ivan Kozhokar, Zhanna Naumova) | |
21 | Turquía (Sevde Beyza Tayarer, Ulas Berkim Tumer) | |
22 | Bielorrusia (Karyna Kazlouskaya, Anton Tsiareta) | |
23 | Eslovaquia (Denisa Barankova, Ondrej Francu) | |
24 | Filipinas (Nicole Marie Tagle, Ethan Miguel Zafra) | |
25 | Hong Kong (Wing Tung Chan, Sung Tin Wong) | |
26 | Grecia (Anastasia Katsaiti, Aristeidis Spatalas) | |
27 | Argentina (Maria Victoria Carozza, Geronimo Fernandez) | |
28 | Bélgica (Jarno De Smedt, Lotte Steynen) | |
29 | Malasia (Muhammad Fitri Mohd Yusuf, Mimi Raihan Yazid) | |
30 | Chile (Isabella Bassi, Victor Castillo) | |
31 | Colombia (Laura Maria Botero Villegas, David Cadena Marin) | |
32 | Azerbaiyán (Fuad Allahverdiyev, Ozay Gasimova) | |
33 | Rumania (Las Tudor Buzila, Beatrice Miklos) | |
34 | Canadá (Elissa Foley, Benjamen Lee) | |
35 | Namibia (Adriaan Grobler, Quinn Reddig) | |
36 | Guatemala (Nancy Marcela Enriquez Morales, Luis Fernando Jimeno Ochoa) | |
1 | Turquía (Emircan Haney, Dilara Sevindik) | |
2 | México (Andrea Becerra Arizaga, Edgar Diaz) | |
3 | Estados Unidos (Dane Johnson, Sachiko Keane) | |
4 | Russie (Roman Efimov, Elizaveta Koroleva) | |
5 | Australia (Madeline Mcswain, Nathan Rowley) | |
6 | India (Khushbu Dhayal, Sai Charith Myneni) | |
7 | Gran Bretaña (Lucy Mason, Jake Walsh) | |
8 | Estonia (Robin Jaatma, Meeri-Marita Paas) | |
9 | Canadá (Robbie Comberbach, Alexandra Paquette) | |
9 | España (Claudia Ferrandez Tejero, Hugo Rollan Fernandez) | |
9 | Irán (Geesa Bybordy, Danial Heidarzadehdehkordi) | |
9 | Italia (Giovanni Abbati, Elisa Roner) | |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Arco recurvo Mujeres : Informaciones Generales