El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
29 Julio 2011 - 28 Agosto 2011
1 | Jérémie Beyou (FRA) | Bpi | 257H08'41" |
2 | Fabien Delahaye (FRA) | Port de Caen Ouistreham | + 34'43" |
3 | Erwan Tabarly (FRA) | Nacarat | + 01H07'59" |
4 | Nicolas Lunven (FRA) | Generali | + 01H11'21" |
5 | Thomas Rouxel (FRA) | Bretagne Crédit Mutuel Performance | + 01H22'06" |
6 | Paul Meilhat (FRA) | Macif 2011 | + 01H35'47" |
7 | Morgan Lagraviere (FRA) | Vendée | + 01H48'39" |
8 | Laurent Pellecuer (FRA) | Atelier d'Architecture Jean Pierre Monier | + 01H48'56" |
9 | Anthony Marchand (FRA) | Bretagne - Crédit Mutuel Espoir | + 01H56'13" |
10 | Xavier Macaire (FRA) | Starter Active Bridge | + 02H09'29" |
11 | Romain Attanasio (FRA) | Saveol | + 02H10'14" |
12 | Thierry Chabagny (FRA) | Gedimat | + 02H16'49" |
13 | Frédéric Duthil (FRA) | Sepalumic | + 02H30'37" |
14 | Adrien Hardy (FRA) | Agir Recouvrement | + 02H30'58" |
15 | Jean-pierre Nicol (FRA) | Bernard Controls | + 02H31'21" |
16 | Alexis Loison (FRA) | Port Chantereyne Cherbourg-Octeville | + 02H37'45" |
17 | Jeanne Grégoire (FRA) | Banque Populaire | + 02H40'47" |
18 | Phil Sharp (JEY) | The Spirit Of Independence | + 02H47'51" |
19 | Isabelle Joschke (FRA) | Galettes Saint-Michel | + 02H55'50" |
20 | Etienne Svilarich (FRA) | Volkswagen Think Blue | + 03H10'12" |
21 | Thomas Ruyant (FRA) | Destination Dunkerque | + 03H37'43" |
22 | Nicolas Jossier (FRA) | Entreprendre En Pays Granvillais | + 04H10'09" |
23 | Charlie Dalin (FRA) | Keopsys | + 04H24'32" |
24 | Eric Drouglazet (FRA) | Luisina | + 04H29'06" |
25 | Laurent Gouezigoux (FRA) | Valorisons | + 04H39'11" |
26 | Yoann Richomme (FRA) | Dlbc | + 04H47'15" |
27 | Eric Péron (FRA) | Macif 2009 | + 04H49'03" |
28 | Vincent Biarnes (FRA) | Prati'bûches | + 05H00'12" |
29 | Gildas Morvan (FRA) | Cercle Vert | + 05H05'12" |
30 | Jean-charles Monnet (FRA) | Paris 15 - Château Peyrat Fourthon | + 05H49'26" |
31 | Conrad Humphreys (FRA) | Dms | + 06H14'57" |
32 | Frédéric Rivet (FRA) | Vendée 1 | + 06H46'44" |
33 | Jean-Paul Mouren (FRA) | Groupe Snef | + 08H22'34" |
34 | Sam Goodchild (GBR) | Artemis | + 09H36'33" |
35 | Matthieu Girolet (FRA) | Entreprendre (lafont Presse) | + 09H57'02" |
36 | Michel Bothuon (FRA) | Les Recycleurs Bretons | + 10H18'15" |
37 | Francisco Lobato (FRA) | Roff | + 10H40'29" |
38 | Nigel King (FRA) | E-Line Orthodontics | + 11H12'42" |
39 | Marc Emig (FRA) | Ensemble Autour Du Monde | + 11H13'42" |
40 | Alexis Littoz-Baritel (FRA) | Savoie Mont-Blanc | + 11H50'22" |
41 | Loic Le Garrec (FRA) | Saveurs d'Evenements | + 12H10'16" |
42 | Sébastien Picault (FRA) | Kickers | + 13H22'50" |
43 | Yannig Livory (FRA) | One Network Energies | + 16H03'04" |
44 | Damien Guillou (FRA) | La Solidarité Mutualiste | + 27H22'44" |
45 | Arnaud Godart-Philippe (FRA) | Senoble | + 32H57'04" |
46 | Louis-Maurice Tannyères (FRA) | St Ericsson | + 55H56'14" |