El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
28 Agosto 2023 - 16 Septiembre 2023
28 Agosto 2023 | |||
21h00 | Italia | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-18, 25-15) | Bélgica |
30 Agosto 2023 | |||
18h00 | Alemania | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-19, 25-19) | Estonia |
21h00 | Serbia | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-16, 25-19) | Suiza |
31 Agosto 2023 | |||
18h00 | Serbia | 3 - 1 (25-22, 18-25, 25-20, 25-20) | Bélgica |
21h00 | Italia | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-22, 25-19) | Estonia |
1 Septiembre 2023 | |||
18h00 | Alemania | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-16, 25-21) | Suiza |
21h00 | Italia | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-19, 25-21) | Serbia |
3 Septiembre 2023 | |||
18h00 | Estonia | 3 - 2 (25-18, 25-21, 22-25, 21-25, 15-13) | Suiza |
21h00 | Alemania | 3 - 2 (22-25, 17-25, 25-15, 25-22, 15-12) | Bélgica |
4 Septiembre 2023 | |||
18h00 | Serbia | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-23, 25-22) | Estonia |
21h00 | Italia | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-23, 25-15) | Suiza |
5 Septiembre 2023 | |||
18h00 | Bélgica | 3 - 1 (25-18, 25-17, 12-25, 25-19) | Estonia |
21h00 | Serbia | 3 - 1 (25-22, 20-25, 25-22, 25-19) | Alemania |
6 Septiembre 2023 | |||
18h00 | Bélgica | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-19, 25-22) | Suiza |
21h00 | Italia | 3 - 2 (25-22, 23-25, 25-22, 14-25, 15-12) | Alemania |
29 Agosto 2023 | |||
19h30 | España | 3 - 1 (25-17, 25-21, 21-25, 25-19) | Bulgaria |
30 Agosto 2023 | |||
16h30 | Eslovenia | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-22, 25-20, 25-20) | Ucrania |
19h30 | Finlandia | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-19, 25-22) | Croacia |
31 Agosto 2023 | |||
16h30 | Croacia | 3 - 2 (17-25, 25-22, 20-25, 25-15, 15-13) | Ucrania |
19h30 | Bulgaria | 3 - 1 (28-26, 27-25, 15-25, 25-16) | Finlandia |
1 Septiembre 2023 | |||
16h30 | Eslovenia | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-19, 25-22) | Finlandia |
19h30 | Croacia | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-20, 25-22) | España |
2 Septiembre 2023 | |||
16h30 | Eslovenia | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-15, 25-15) | España |
19h30 | Bulgaria | 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-17, 25-20, 25-23) | Ucrania |
3 Septiembre 2023 | |||
16h30 | España | 3 - 1 (25-21, 19-25, 25-21, 25-23) | Finlandia |
19h30 | Croacia | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-16, 25-22, 25-21) | Bulgaria |
4 Septiembre 2023 | |||
16h30 | Ucrania | 3 - 2 (25-23, 25-17, 23-25, 24-26, 15-13) | Finlandia |
19h30 | Eslovenia | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-18, 25-14) | Croacia |
5 Septiembre 2023 | |||
16h30 | Ucrania | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-21, 25-19) | España |
19h30 | Eslovenia | 3 - 0 (31-29, 25-22, 32-30) | Bulgaria |
30 Agosto 2023 | |||
20h00 | Macedonia del Norte | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-22, 25-19, 25-22) | Dinamarca |
31 Agosto 2023 | |||
17h00 | Países Bajos | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-18, 25-22) | Montenegro |
20h00 | Polonia | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-20, 25-20) | República Checa |
1 Septiembre 2023 | |||
17h00 | República Checa | 3 - 1 (25-15, 23-25, 29-27, 25-22) | Dinamarca |
20h00 | Polonia | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-13, 25-19, 25-22) | Países Bajos |
2 Septiembre 2023 | |||
17h00 | Países Bajos | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-22, 25-22) | República Checa |
20h00 | Macedonia del Norte | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-18, 25-20) | Montenegro |
3 Septiembre 2023 | |||
17h00 | Montenegro | 3 - 1 (18-25, 31-29, 25-22, 25-23) | Dinamarca |
20h00 | Polonia | 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-21, 25-14) | Macedonia del Norte |
4 Septiembre 2023 | |||
17h00 | Países Bajos | 3 - 1 (25-18, 26-24, 23-25, 25-20) | Dinamarca |
20h00 | República Checa | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-20, 25-15) | Montenegro |
5 Septiembre 2023 | |||
17h00 | Países Bajos | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-19, 25-16) | Macedonia del Norte |
20h00 | Polonia | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-9, 25-20) | Dinamarca |
6 Septiembre 2023 | |||
17h00 | Polonia | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-11, 25-12) | Montenegro |
20h00 | República Checa | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-23, 25-17) | Macedonia del Norte |
29 Agosto 2023 | |||
19h00 | Israel | 3 - 2 (25-17, 27-29, 21-25, 25-21, 15-13) | Grecia |
30 Agosto 2023 | |||
16h00 | Francia | 3 - 0 (25-20, 30-28, 27-25) | Turquía |
19h00 | Portugal | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-18, 25-23) | Rumania |
31 Agosto 2023 | |||
16h00 | Francia | 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-27, 25-19, 25-15) | Portugal |
19h00 | Israel | 3 - 2 (27-25, 12-25, 21-25, 25-22, 15-8) | Rumania |
1 Septiembre 2023 | |||
15h00 | Rumania | 3 - 2 (25-22, 18-25, 25-21, 23-25, 17-15) | Turquía |
18h00 | Grecia | 3 - 2 (22-25, 19-25, 25-20, 25-16, 15-12) | Portugal |
2 Septiembre 2023 | |||
16h30 | Turquía | 3 - 1 (22-25, 26-24, 25-19, 25-23) | Grecia |
19h30 | Francia | 3 - 0 (25-21, 29-27, 25-17) | Israel |
3 Septiembre 2023 | |||
16h00 | Rumania | 3 - 1 (25-16, 25-18, 23-25, 25-20) | Grecia |
19h00 | Portugal | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-21, 25-12) | Israel |
4 Septiembre 2023 | |||
16h00 | Rumania | 3 - 1 (25-23, 16-25, 25-18, 25-21) | Francia |
19h00 | Portugal | 3 - 2 (26-24, 21-25, 15-25, 28-26, 15-13) | Turquía |
5 Septiembre 2023 | |||
16h00 | Francia | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-22, 25-17) | Grecia |
19h00 | Turquía | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-13, 25-17) | Israel |
8 Septiembre 2023 | |||
16h30 en Varna (Bulgaria) | Rumania | 3 - 2 (25-17, 25-20, 17-25, 26-28, 15-12) | Croacia |
19h30 en Varna (Bulgaria) | Francia | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-21, 25-15) | Bulgaria |
9 Septiembre 2023 | |||
16h30 en Varna (Bulgaria) | Eslovenia | 3 - 2 (20-25, 22-25, 25-21, 25-23, 15-13) | Turquía |
18h00 en Bari (Italia) | Italia | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-12, 25-15) | Macedonia del Norte |
19h30 en Varna (Bulgaria) | Ucrania | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-19, 25-22) | Portugal |
21h00 en Bari (Italia) | Países Bajos | 3 - 2 (25-20, 25-23, 22-25, 18-25, 15-12) | Alemania |
10 Septiembre 2023 | |||
18h00 en Bari (Italia) | Serbia | 3 - 0 (25-21, 26-24, 25-21) | República Checa |
21h00 en Bari (Italia) | Polonia | 3 - 1 (25-16, 25-17, 23-25, 25-22) | Bélgica |
11 Septiembre 2023 | |||
16h30 en Varna (Bulgaria) | Eslovenia | 3 - 1 (25-17, 31-29, 21-25, 25-23) | Ucrania |
20h00 en Varna (Bulgaria) | Francia | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-14, 27-25) | Rumania |
12 Septiembre 2023 | |||
18h00 | Polonia | 3 - 1 (26-28, 25-15, 36-34, 25-17) | Serbia |
21h00 en Bari (Italia) | Italia | 3 - 2 (19-25, 25-17, 25-16, 23-25, 15-12) | Países Bajos |
14 Septiembre 2023 | |||
18h00 en Roma (Italia) | Polonia | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-21, 25-20, 25-21) | Eslovenia |
21h15 | Italia | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-19, 25-23) | Francia |
16 Septiembre 2023 | |||
17h30 en Roma | Eslovenia | 3 - 2 (25-22, 25-16, 21-25, 18-25, 15-11) | Francia |
16 Septiembre 2023 | |||
21h00 | Polonia | 3 - 0 | Italia |
1 | Polonia | 9 |
2 | Eslovenia | 8 |
3 | Italia | 8 |
4 | Francia | 6 |
5 | Países Bajos | 5 |
6 | Serbia | 5 |
1 | Dinamarca | 5 |
2 | Suiza | 5 |
3 | Bélgica | 4 |
4 | Bulgaria | 4 |
5 | Estonia | 4 |
6 | Finlandia | 4 |