El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rusia - Novokujbyshevsk
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 34 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 44 | 68 | -24 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 19 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 22 | 32 | -10 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 15 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 36 | -14 |
11 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 1 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (14) | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (2) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (15) | 0 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (4) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 3 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (16) | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (1) |
7 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 4 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (2) | 3 - 1 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (16) |
15 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (5) | 3 - 1 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (16) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 6 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (2) | 3 - 0 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (16) |
22 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 7 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (13) | 0 - 3 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (16) |
29 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 8 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (16) | 0 - 3 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (3) |
8 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 9 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (13) | 1 - 3 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (15) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 10 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (13) | 3 - 1 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (6) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 11 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (13) | 1 - 3 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (12) |
20 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 12 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (11) | 3 - 2 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (12) |
27 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 13 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (15) | 2 - 3 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (10) |
4 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 14 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (8) | 3 - 0 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (11) |
8 Enero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 15 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (11) | 0 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (2) |
12 Enero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 16 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (2) | 3 - 0 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (12) |
17 Enero 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 17 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (1) | 3 - 2 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (12) |
22 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 18 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (7) | 3 - 0 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (12) |
28 Enero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 19 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (13) | 0 - 3 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (4) |
2 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 20 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (13) | 3 - 1 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (5) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 21 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (13) | 0 - 3 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (10) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 22 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (14) | 3 - 2 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (15) |
14 Febrero 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 23 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (5) | 3 - 1 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (13) |
20 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 24 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (12) | 3 - 1 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (13) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 11h00 Jornada 25 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (6) | 3 - 2 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (12) |
28 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (12) | 3 - 0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (11) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 27 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (13) | 2 - 3 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (11) |
7 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 28 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (11) | 3 - 1 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (16) |
12 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 29 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (11) | 1 - 3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (9) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 30 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (1) | 3 - 0 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (11) |