El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Polonia - Varsovia- Fundado en 1954
11 Abril 2024 - 21h00 Cuartos de final | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) | 1 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa |
14 Abril 2024 - 14h45 Cuartos de final | Projekt Warszawa | 0 - 3 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) |
17 Abril 2024 - 20h30 Semifinales | Projekt Warszawa | 0 - 3 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) |
20 Abril 2024 - 17h30 Semifinales | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) | 3 - 1 | Projekt Warszawa |
23 Abril 2024 - 20h30 Tercer lugar | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 0 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa |
26 Abril 2024 - 20h30 Tercer lugar | Projekt Warszawa | 3 - 0 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 14h45 Jornada 1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (10) | 1 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (6) |
25 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 2 | Projekt Warszawa (2) | 3 - 0 | GKS Katowice (POL) (16) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 3 | Czarni Radom (POL) (14) | 0 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (2) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 4 | Projekt Warszawa (3) | 3 - 1 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (14) |
9 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 5 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (13) | 0 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (1) |
15 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 6 | Projekt Warszawa (2) | 3 - 2 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (7) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 7 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (4) | 0 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (2) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 14h45 Jornada 8 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (10) | 3 - 1 | Projekt Warszawa (2) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 9 | Projekt Warszawa (2) | 3 - 0 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (11) |
6 Diciembre 2023 - 18h20 Jornada 10 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (4) | 0 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (2) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 11 | Projekt Warszawa (1) | 3 - 1 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (2) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 14h45 Jornada 12 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (7) | 1 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (1) |
29 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 13 | Projekt Warszawa (1) | 3 - 0 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (7) |
2 Enero 2024 - 15h45 Jornada 14 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (7) | 3 - 0 | Projekt Warszawa (1) |
5 Enero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 15 | Projekt Warszawa (1) | 3 - 1 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (11) |
13 Enero 2024 - 14h45 Jornada 16 | Projekt Warszawa (3) | 1 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (4) |
19 Enero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 17 | GKS Katowice (POL) (14) | 0 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (3) |
24 Enero 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 18 | Projekt Warszawa (3) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) |
27 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 19 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (12) | 0 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (2) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 20 | Projekt Warszawa (2) | 3 - 0 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (14) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 14h45 Jornada 21 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (6) | 3 - 1 | Projekt Warszawa (3) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 14h45 Jornada 22 | Projekt Warszawa (3) | 3 - 0 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (5) |
7 Marzo 2024 - 18h20 Jornada 24 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (14) | 1 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (2) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 25 | Projekt Warszawa (1) | 3 - 1 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (3) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 26 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) | 3 - 0 | Projekt Warszawa (2) |
20 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 23 | Projekt Warszawa (3) | 3 - 0 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (9) |
25 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 27 | Projekt Warszawa (2) | 3 - 2 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (8) |
29 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 jourdana 28 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (9) | 3 - 2 | Projekt Warszawa (3) |
3 Abril 2024 - 21h00 jourdana 29 | Projekt Warszawa (3) | 2 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (7) |
7 Abril 2024 - 20h30 jourdana 30 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) | 0 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa |
22 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Dieciseisavos de final | Calcit Kamnik (SLO) | 0 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa |
29 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 Dieciseisavos de final | Projekt Warszawa | 3 - 0 | Calcit Kamnik (SLO) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 Octavos de final | Projekt Warszawa | 3 - 0 | Saint-Nazaire Atlantique (FRA) |
20 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Octavos de final | Saint-Nazaire Atlantique (FRA) | 1 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa |
10 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Cuartos de final | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 0 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa |
16 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Cuartos de final | Projekt Warszawa | 3 - 0 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) |
30 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Semifinales | Akaa-Volley (FIN) | 0 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa |
7 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Semifinales | Projekt Warszawa | 3 - 1 | Akaa-Volley (FIN) |
21 Febrero 2024 - 17h30 Final | Projekt Warszawa | 3 - 1 | Vero Volley Monza (ITA) |
27 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Final | Vero Volley Monza (ITA) | 1 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa |