El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - Barcelona - 28 Marzo 2023 - 2 Abril 2023
2 Abr - 12h30 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 15-21 21-18 21-19 |
1 Abr - 12h40 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Toma Junior Popov | 21-10 15-21 23-21 |
1 Abr - 14h40 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 22-20 20-22 21-18 |
Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-18 21-15 |
Toma Junior Popov | derrota | Magnus Johannesen | 21-17 21-17 |
Anders Antonsen | derrota | Koki Watanabe | 21-17 24-22 |
Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Rasmus Gemke | 18-21 21-17 21-19 |
30 Mar - 10h15 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 21-15 21-12 |
30 Mar - 10h40 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Arnaud Merkle | w.o. |
30 Mar - 11h25 | Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Christian Adinata | 22-20 21-15 |
30 Mar - 11h35 | Koki Watanabe | derrota | Christo Popov | 21-14 23-21 |
30 Mar - 11h40 | Magnus Johannesen | derrota | Kiran George | 21-17 21-12 |
30 Mar - 12h35 | Toma Junior Popov | derrota | Priyanshu Rajawat | 21-14 21-15 |
30 Mar - 13h15 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Sameer Verma | 21-15 21-14 |
30 Mar - 13h15 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Misha Zilberman | 21-13 22-24 21-10 |
29 Mar - 10h35 | Arnaud Merkle | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 21-15 21-14 |
29 Mar - 10h45 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Chia Hao Lee | 21-11 23-25 21-18 |
29 Mar - 12h20 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Sitthikom Thammasin | 21-11 25-27 23-21 |
29 Mar - 13h55 | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | derrota | Jan Louda | 21-16 18-21 21-12 |
29 Mar - 14h05 | Magnus Johannesen | derrota | Luís Enrique Peñalver | 16-21 21-16 21-15 |
29 Mar - 15h25 | Kiran George | derrota | Mithun Manjunath | 21-16 21-14 |
29 Mar - 16h05 | Toma Junior Popov | derrota | Chun-Yi Lin | 21-17 16-21 21-19 |
29 Mar - 16h20 | Priyanshu Rajawat | derrota | Victor Svendsen | 18-21 21-16 21-11 |
29 Mar - 16h55 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Ygor Coelho de Oliveira | 21-13 21-17 |
29 Mar - 17h15 | Koki Watanabe | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 18-21 21-10 21-12 |
29 Mar - 17h15 | Misha Zilberman | derrota | Jonathan Matias | 21-18 21-10 |
29 Mar - 17h35 | Christian Adinata | derrota | June Wei Cheam | 21-15 21-13 |
29 Mar - 18h15 | Christo Popov | derrota | Kevin Cordón | 21-12 21-13 |
29 Mar - 18h15 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Brian Yang | 21-13 21-19 |
29 Mar - 18h45 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Nhat Nguyen | 21-9 14-21 21-17 |
29 Mar - 18h50 | Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Mads Christophersen | 12-21 21-12 21-16 |