El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
España - Irún- Fundado en 1962
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 41 | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 875 | 762 | +113 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 24 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 466 | 375 | +91 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 17 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 409 | 387 | +22 |
9 Septiembre 2023 - 16h45 Jornada 1 | Bidasoa Irún (8) | 26 - 26 | FC Barcelona (7) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 2 | CB Torrelavega (8) | 29 - 34 | Bidasoa Irún (4) |
22 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 3 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 31 - 27 | Atlético Valladolid (3) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 4 | BM Logroño La Rioja (10) | 27 - 28 | Bidasoa Irún (1) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 5 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 37 - 19 | Puente Genil (8) |
15 Octubre 2023 - 16h45 Jornada 6 | BM Benidorm (6) | 24 - 31 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 7 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 37 - 26 | CB Nava (10) |
27 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 8 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) | 20 - 24 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
9 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 9 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 30 - 33 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 10 | Adelma BM Sinfín (15) | 21 - 29 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
17 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 11 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 31 - 27 | Ademar Leon (6) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 12 | FM Cangas (14) | 25 - 27 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 13 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 31 - 24 | Huesca (10) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 14 | Puerto Sagunto (15) | 26 - 32 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
12 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 15 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 35 - 31 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (12) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 16 | FC Barcelona (1) | 30 - 23 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
9 Febrero 2024 - 21h30 Jornada 17 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 34 - 31 | CB Torrelavega (5) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 18 | Atlético Valladolid | 33 - 35 | Bidasoa Irún |
25 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 19 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 36 - 25 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 20 | Puente Genil (10) | 28 - 27 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 21 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 26 - 26 | BM Benidorm (9) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 22 | CB Nava (7) | 29 - 28 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
29 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 23 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 42 - 33 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (7) |
7 Abril 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 24 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 30 - 30 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
13 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 25 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 36 - 24 | Adelma BM Sinfín (15) |
21 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 26 | Ademar Leon (5) | 33 - 32 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
26 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 27 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 34 - 23 | FM Cangas (14) |
3 Mayo 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 28 | Huesca (8) | 32 - 29 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
18 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 29 | Bidasoa Irún | - | Puerto Sagunto |
25 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 30 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca | - | Bidasoa Irún |