El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
España - Cuenca- Fundado en 1989
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 23 | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 828 | 875 | -47 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 16 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 405 | 391 | +14 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 7 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 423 | 484 | -61 |
9 Septiembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 1 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (6) | 24 - 21 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (12) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | FC Barcelona (2) | 46 - 18 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (12) |
24 Septiembre 2023 Jornada 3 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (14) | 28 - 30 | Fraikin BM Granollers (5) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 4 | CB Torrelavega (13) | 34 - 28 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (15) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 10 | CB Torrelavega (7) | 34 - 28 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (8) |
6 Octubre 2023 - 21h30 Jornada 5 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (13) | 33 - 24 | Adelma BM Sinfín (16) |
14 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 6 | Atlético Valladolid (5) | 29 - 26 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (14) |
20 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 7 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (11) | 39 - 32 | Ademar Leon (7) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 8 | BM Logroño La Rioja (13) | 30 - 34 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (8) |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 9 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (6) | 33 - 28 | FM Cangas (14) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | Puente Genil (11) | 30 - 25 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (8) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 11 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (11) | 25 - 27 | Huesca (9) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 12 | BM Benidorm (6) | 30 - 27 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (11) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 13 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (11) | 33 - 24 | Puerto Sagunto (15) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 14 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (10) | 27 - 27 | CB Nava (11) |
12 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 15 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 35 - 31 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (12) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 16 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) | 26 - 24 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (13) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 17 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (13) | 21 - 36 | FC Barcelona (1) |
16 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 18 | Fraikin BM Granollers | 29 - 29 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca |
24 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 19 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (13) | 25 - 29 | CB Torrelavega (5) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 20 | Adelma BM Sinfín (15) | 29 - 36 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (13) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 21 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (12) | 33 - 27 | Atlético Valladolid (11) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | Ademar Leon (5) | 37 - 27 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (13) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 11h30 Jornada 23 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (13) | 32 - 35 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) |
7 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 24 | FM Cangas (14) | 34 - 31 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (13) |
14 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 25 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (13) | 28 - 27 | Puente Genil (10) |
19 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 26 | Huesca (10) | 33 - 26 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (14) |
28 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 27 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (13) | 24 - 24 | BM Benidorm (10) |
4 Mayo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 28 | Puerto Sagunto (16) | 28 - 33 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (13) |
18 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 29 | CB Nava | - | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca |
25 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 30 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca | - | Bidasoa Irún |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 153 | 180 | -27 |
17 Octubre 2023 - 20h45 Grupo C | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (3) | 22 - 30 | Savehof Partille IK (SWE) (1) |
24 Octubre 2023 - 20h45 Grupo C | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) (4) | 32 - 28 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (3) |
14 Noviembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo C | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) (2) | 27 - 20 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (3) |
21 Noviembre 2023 - 20h45 Grupo C | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (3) | 28 - 27 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) (2) |
28 Noviembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo C | Savehof Partille IK (SWE) (1) | 40 - 27 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (3) |
5 Diciembre 2023 - 20h45 Grupo C | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (3) | 28 - 24 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) (4) |