El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
27 Octubre 2020 - 6 Noviembre 2020
Audax Club Sportivo Italiano (CHI) | 2 - 4 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | ||
27/10/2020 - 23h15 | Audax Club Sportivo Italiano (CHI) | 2 - 1 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | |
03/11/2020 - 23h15 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | 3 - 0 | Audax Club Sportivo Italiano (CHI) |
Sport Huancayo (PER) | 3 - 2 | Liverpool Fútbol Club (URU) | ||
27/10/2020 - 23h15 | Sport Huancayo (PER) | 1 - 1 | Liverpool Fútbol Club (URU) | |
03/11/2020 - 23h15 | Liverpool Fútbol Club (URU) | 1 - 2 | Sport Huancayo (PER) |
Unión La Calera (CHI) | 1 - 1 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | ||
28/10/2020 - 01h30 | Unión La Calera (CHI) | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | |
04/11/2020 - 01h30 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | 1 - 1 | Unión La Calera (CHI) |
Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 2 - 4 | CA River Plate (URU) | ||
28/10/2020 - 23h15 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 1 - 1 | CA River Plate (URU) | |
04/11/2020 - 23h15 | CA River Plate (URU) | 3 - 1 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) |
CA Fénix (URU) | 4 - 2 | C.D. Huachipato (CHI) | ||
28/10/2020 - 23h15 | CA Fénix (URU) | 3 - 1 | C.D. Huachipato (CHI) | |
04/11/2020 - 23h15 | C.D. Huachipato (CHI) | 1 - 1 | CA Fénix (URU) |
Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) | 6 - 6 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | ||
28/10/2020 - 23h15 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) | 3 - 2 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | |
04/11/2020 - 23h15 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 4 - 3 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) |
Club Sportivo Luqueño (PAR) | 2 - 3 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | ||
28/10/2020 - 23h15 | Club Sportivo Luqueño (PAR) | 1 - 2 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | |
04/11/2020 - 23h15 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Club Sportivo Luqueño (PAR) |
Millonarios FC (COL) | 2 - 4 | Deportivo Cali (COL) | ||
29/10/2020 - 01h30 | Millonarios FC (COL) | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Cali (COL) | |
05/11/2020 - 01h30 | Deportivo Cali (COL) | 2 - 1 (5 pen 4) | Millonarios FC (COL) |
CR Vasco da Gama (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | ||
29/10/2020 - 01h30 | CR Vasco da Gama (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | |
05/11/2020 - 01h30 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | 0 - 0 | CR Vasco da Gama (BRA) |
Vélez Sársfield (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Peñarol (URU) | ||
29/10/2020 - 01h30 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Peñarol (URU) | |
05/11/2020 - 01h30 | Peñarol (URU) | 1 - 1 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) |
Coquimbo Unido (CHI) | 5 - 0 | Estudiantes de Mérida (VEN) | ||
29/10/2020 - 23h15 | Coquimbo Unido (CHI) | 3 - 0 | Estudiantes de Mérida (VEN) | |
05/11/2020 - 23h15 | Estudiantes de Mérida (VEN) | 0 - 2 | Coquimbo Unido (CHI) |
Club Sol de América (PAR) | 1 - 2 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) | ||
29/10/2020 - 23h15 | Club Sol de América (PAR) | 0 - 0 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) | |
06/11/2020 - 01h30 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) | 2 - 1 | Club Sol de América (PAR) |
Unión de Santa Fe (ARG) | 2 - 2 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | ||
29/10/2020 - 23h15 | Unión de Santa Fe (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | |
05/11/2020 - 23h15 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 1 - 2 | Unión de Santa Fe (ARG) |
FBC Melgar (PER) | 1 - 4 | Esporte Clube Bahia (BRA) | ||
30/10/2020 - 01h30 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 1 - 0 | Esporte Clube Bahia (BRA) | |
06/11/2020 - 01h30 | Esporte Clube Bahia (BRA) | 4 - 0 | FBC Melgar (PER) |
CA Independiente (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) | ||
30/10/2020 - 01h30 | CA Independiente (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) | |
06/11/2020 - 01h30 | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) | 1 - 1 | CA Independiente (ARG) |
Plaza Colonia (URU) | 0 - 1 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | ||
30/10/2020 - 01h30 | Plaza Colonia (URU) | 0 - 1 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | |
06/11/2020 - 01h30 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia (URU) |