El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rusia - Moscú- Fundado en 1911
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 45 | 29 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 54 | 40 | +14 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 27 | 24 | +3 |
22 Julio 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 1 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg (7) | 2 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (11) |
30 Julio 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 2 | FC Akhmat Grozny (14) | 2 - 3 | CSKA Moscow (8) |
5 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 3 | CSKA Moscow (5) | 4 - 1 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (7) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 4 | CSKA Moscow (3) | 3 - 1 | FC Sochi (12) |
19 Agosto 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 5 | Dinamo Moscow (4) | 2 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (5) |
25 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 6 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (16) | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (6) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 7 | CSKA Moscow (7) | 1 - 1 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 8 | CSKA Moscow (7) | 2 - 2 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara (3) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 9 | FC Rostov (11) | 3 - 3 | CSKA Moscow (9) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | CSKA Moscow (5) | 1 - 0 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad (15) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 11 | Spartak Moscow (8) | 2 - 2 | CSKA Moscow (5) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 12 | FC Rubin Kazan (10) | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow (6) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 13 | CSKA Moscow (4) | 1 - 0 | FC Krasnodar (2) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 14 | CSKA Moscow (3) | 3 - 2 | FC Nizhny Novgorod (9) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 15 | FC Fakel Voronezh (10) | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (4) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 16 | CSKA Moscow (7) | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Moscow (3) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 17 | CSKA Moscow (5) | 2 - 0 | FC Rostov (10) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 17h45 Jornada 18 | FC Krasnodar (2) | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moscow (8) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 12h00 Jornada 19 | CSKA Moscow (7) | 1 - 1 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (14) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 12h00 Jornada 20 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara (8) | 0 - 2 | CSKA Moscow (4) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 22 | FC Sochi (16) | 2 - 2 | CSKA Moscow (6) |
7 Abril 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 23 | CSKA Moscow (6) | 4 - 1 | FC Fakel Voronezh (11) |
13 Abril 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 24 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (4) | 3 - 3 | CSKA Moscow (6) |
20 Abril 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 25 | CSKA Moscow (8) | 1 - 2 | FC Akhmat Grozny (13) |
25 Abril 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 21 | CSKA Moscow (6) | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow (8) |
28 Abril 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 26 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad (13) | 3 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (9) |
6 Mayo 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 27 | CSKA Moscow (9) | 2 - 2 | FC Rubin Kazan (6) |
11 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 28 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (1) | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (7) |
20 Mayo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 29 | FC Nizhny Novgorod (14) | 2 - 6 | CSKA Moscow (6) |
25 Mayo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 30 | CSKA Moscow | - | FC Ural Yekaterinburg |