El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rusia - Moscú- Fundado en 1923
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 50 | 29 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 49 | 37 | +12 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 21 | +4 |
22 Julio 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 1 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (8) | 2 - 2 | FC Rubin Kazan (9) |
30 Julio 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 2 | FC Fakel Voronezh (16) | 1 - 4 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (3) |
5 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 3 | CSKA Moscow (5) | 4 - 1 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (7) |
12 Agosto 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 4 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (9) | 1 - 1 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara (5) |
19 Agosto 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 5 | FC Krasnodar (1) | 1 - 1 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (11) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 6 | FC Sochi (12) | 0 - 1 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (8) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 14h15 Jornada 7 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (6) | 3 - 2 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad (16) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (8) | 0 - 2 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (11) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 9 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (3) | 1 - 2 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (6) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 13h15 Jornada 10 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (3) | 1 - 0 | FC Nizhny Novgorod (9) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 11h00 Jornada 11 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg (9) | 2 - 2 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (4) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 12 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (4) | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Moscow (7) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 13 | FC Rostov (10) | 1 - 0 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (6) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 14 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (7) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow (8) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 15 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (7) | 2 - 1 | FC Akhmat Grozny (14) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 11h00 Jornada 16 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara (6) | 3 - 3 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (8) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 17 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (6) | 3 - 1 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (1) |
8 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 18 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (4) | 2 - 0 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg (12) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 19 | Dinamo Moscow (3) | 2 - 1 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (5) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 20 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (5) | 2 - 2 | FC Sochi (16) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 22 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (5) | 1 - 1 | FC Krasnodar (2) |
7 Abril 2024 - 15h30 Jornada 23 | FC Akhmat Grozny (13) | 0 - 2 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (4) |
13 Abril 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 24 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (4) | 3 - 3 | CSKA Moscow (6) |
20 Abril 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 25 | FC Rubin Kazan (7) | 1 - 1 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (4) |
24 Abril 2024 - 17h15 Jornada 21 | FC Nizhny Novgorod (10) | 2 - 3 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (4) |
28 Abril 2024 - 15h15 Jornada 26 | Spartak Moscow (4) | 3 - 2 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (5) |
6 Mayo 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 27 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (4) | 1 - 0 | FC Rostov (8) |
12 Mayo 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 28 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (11) | 0 - 2 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (4) |
18 Mayo 2024 - 15h30 Jornada 29 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (4) | 2 - 0 | FC Fakel Voronezh (13) |
25 Mayo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 30 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad | - | FC Lokomotiv Moscow |