El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Países Bajos - Utrecht- Fundado en 1970
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 49 | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 46 | 44 | +2 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 23 | +6 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
12 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 1 | PSV Eindhoven (5) | 2 - 0 | FC Utrecht (15) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 12h15 Jornada 2 | FC Utrecht (18) | 0 - 2 | SC Heerenveen (4) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 12h15 Jornada 3 | PEC Zwolle (12) | 1 - 0 | FC Utrecht (17) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 12h15 Jornada 4 | FC Utrecht (18) | 1 - 5 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (4) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 5 | Heracles Almelo (9) | 1 - 3 | FC Utrecht (16) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 18h45 Jornada 6 | NEC Nijmegen (11) | 3 - 0 | FC Utrecht (17) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 18h45 Jornada 7 | FC Utrecht (18) | 0 - 2 | Almere City FC (16) |
6 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 8 | FC Volendam (17) | 1 - 0 | FC Utrecht (19) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 12h15 Jornada 9 | FC Utrecht (17) | 4 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam (9) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 10 | Fortuna Sittard (13) | 0 - 0 | FC Utrecht (18) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 12h15 Jornada 11 | FC Utrecht (17) | 1 - 1 | FC Twente (4) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 12 | FC Utrecht (15) | 2 - 2 | Excelsior Rotterdam (8) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 16h45 Jornada 13 | Sparta Rotterdam (8) | 1 - 2 | FC Utrecht (15) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 16h45 Jornada 14 | FC Utrecht (14) | 1 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar (3) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 12h15 Jornada 15 | Go Ahead Eagles (6) | 0 - 2 | FC Utrecht (13) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 16 | FC Utrecht (13) | 1 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk (16) |
14 Enero 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 17 | Vitesse Arnhem (17) | 0 - 0 | FC Utrecht (13) |
21 Enero 2024 - 12h15 Jornada 18 | FC Utrecht (14) | 1 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven (1) |
27 Enero 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 19 | Excelsior Rotterdam (11) | 1 - 1 | FC Utrecht (13) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 20 | FC Utrecht (11) | 4 - 2 | FC Volendam (17) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 21 | FC Utrecht (9) | 4 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard (12) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 12h15 Jornada 22 | FC Twente (3) | 0 - 1 | FC Utrecht (9) |
23 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 23 | FC Utrecht (8) | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo (14) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 12h15 Jornada 24 | Ajax Amsterdam (6) | 2 - 0 | FC Utrecht (8) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 25 | Almere City FC (12) | 1 - 1 | FC Utrecht (8) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 26 | FC Utrecht (8) | 1 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen (5) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 13h30 Jornada 27 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) | 4 - 2 | FC Utrecht (8) |
3 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 28 | FC Utrecht (8) | 5 - 1 | PEC Zwolle (14) |
7 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 29 | SC Heerenveen (11) | 2 - 3 | FC Utrecht (8) |
14 Abril 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 30 | FC Utrecht (7) | 2 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles (8) |
28 Abril 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 31 | RKC Waalwijk (16) | 2 - 2 | FC Utrecht (7) |
5 Mayo 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 32 | FC Utrecht (7) | 1 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem (17) |
12 Mayo 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 33 | FC Utrecht (7) | 0 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam (8) |
19 Mayo 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 34 | AZ Alkmaar | - | FC Utrecht |