El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Camerún - Bamenda
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
23 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Liga de Descenso | PWD Bamenda (4) | 2 - 2 | UMS de Loum (8) |
28 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Liga de Descenso | Les Astres FC de Douala (3) | 3 - 0 | PWD Bamenda (4) |
1 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Liga de Descenso | PWD Bamenda (4) | 0 - 0 | Les Astres FC de Douala (3) |
5 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Liga de Descenso | Avion Academy FC (10) | 0 - 0 | PWD Bamenda (4) |
8 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Liga de Descenso | PWD Bamenda (4) | 0 - 0 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (9) |
12 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Liga de Descenso | Fovu Baham (11) | 1 - 2 | PWD Bamenda (4) |
15 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Liga de Descenso | APEJES Academy (7) | 1 - 3 | PWD Bamenda (4) |
19 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Liga de Descenso | PWD Bamenda (4) | 1 - 1 | Bamboutos Mbouda (6) |
23 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Liga de Descenso | AS Fortuna Mfou (1) | 1 - 2 | PWD Bamenda (4) |
28 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Liga de Descenso | PWD Bamenda (4) | 0 - 0 | Fauve Azur FC (2) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
5 Octubre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 1 | PWD Bamenda (3) | 1 - 0 | Bamboutos Mbouda (11) |
9 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 2 | Canon Yaoundé (1) | 2 - 0 | PWD Bamenda (6) |
12 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 3 | Colombe Sportive (9) | 0 - 0 | PWD Bamenda (6) |
18 Octubre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 4 | PWD Bamenda (8) | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Douala (1) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 5 | PWD Bamenda (6) | 1 - 0 | AS Fortuna Mfou (9) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | Union Douala (7) | 1 - 1 | PWD Bamenda (6) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 7 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (10) | 2 - 2 | PWD Bamenda (6) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 8 | PWD Bamenda (8) | 1 - 3 | Les Astres FC de Douala (4) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 9 | PWD Bamenda (8) | 2 - 2 | Gazelle FA de Garoua (6) |
6 Diciembre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 10 | Bamboutos Mbouda (2) | 0 - 1 | PWD Bamenda (5) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 11 | PWD Bamenda (7) | 0 - 1 | Canon Yaoundé (2) |
22 Diciembre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 12 | PWD Bamenda (5) | 2 - 0 | Colombe Sportive (7) |
30 Diciembre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 13 | Dynamo Douala (1) | 1 - 2 | PWD Bamenda (4) |
7 Enero 2024 - 13h30 Jornada 14 | AS Fortuna Mfou (10) | 0 - 0 | PWD Bamenda (4) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 13h30 Jornada 15 | PWD Bamenda (6) | 0 - 1 | Union Douala (8) |
21 Febrero 2024 - 15h30 Jornada 16 | PWD Bamenda (8) | 0 - 1 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (3) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 17 | Les Astres FC de Douala (9) | 1 - 3 | PWD Bamenda (8) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 18 | Gazelle FA de Garoua (4) | 1 - 1 | PWD Bamenda (6) |