El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Camerún - Douala- Fundado en 1957
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
22 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Liga de Descenso | Avion Academy FC (10) | 0 - 1 | Union Douala (5) |
28 Marzo 2024 - 16h45 Liga de Descenso | Union Douala (5) | 1 - 0 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (9) |
4 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Liga de Descenso | Union Douala (5) | 0 - 0 | APEJES Academy (7) |
7 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Liga de Descenso | Bamboutos Mbouda (6) | 0 - 0 | Union Douala (5) |
12 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Liga de Descenso | Union Douala (5) | 1 - 1 | AS Fortuna Mfou (1) |
15 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Liga de Descenso | Fauve Azur FC (2) | 0 - 1 | Union Douala (5) |
23 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Liga de Descenso | UMS de Loum (8) | 2 - 1 | Union Douala (5) |
28 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Liga de Descenso | Union Douala (5) | 1 - 0 | Les Astres FC de Douala (3) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
5 Octubre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 1 | Union Douala (10) | 0 - 1 | Gazelle FA de Garoua (4) |
9 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 2 | Colombe Sportive (8) | 1 - 1 | Union Douala (9) |
15 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 3 | Union Douala (5) | 3 - 2 | Bamboutos Mbouda (8) |
18 Octubre 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 4 | Union Douala (6) | 0 - 0 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (10) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 5 | Canon Yaoundé (3) | 0 - 0 | Union Douala (7) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | Union Douala (7) | 1 - 1 | PWD Bamenda (6) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 7 | Les Astres FC de Douala (7) | 0 - 1 | Union Douala (3) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 8 | Union Douala (5) | 1 - 1 | AS Fortuna Mfou (9) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 9 | Dynamo Douala (1) | 1 - 1 | Union Douala (4) |
6 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 10 | Gazelle FA de Garoua (4) | 3 - 1 | Union Douala (6) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 11 | Union Douala (8) | 1 - 2 | Colombe Sportive (5) |
23 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 12 | Bamboutos Mbouda (3) | 3 - 0 | Union Douala (9) |
30 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 13 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (6) | 4 - 1 | Union Douala (9) |
7 Enero 2024 - 15h30 Jornada 14 | Union Douala (8) | 1 - 0 | Canon Yaoundé (3) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 13h30 Jornada 15 | PWD Bamenda (6) | 0 - 1 | Union Douala (8) |
22 Febrero 2024 - 13h30 Jornada 16 | Union Douala (7) | 2 - 1 | Les Astres FC de Douala (9) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 17 | AS Fortuna Mfou (10) | 0 - 3 | Union Douala (6) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 18 | Union Douala (7) | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Douala (2) |