El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - 31 Diciembre 2023 - 7 Enero 2024 - Dura
Nuria Parrizas Diaz | derrota | Harriet Dart | 6-4 6-3 |
Nuria Parrizas Diaz | derrota | Clara Tauson | 6-4 7-6 |
Harriet Dart | derrota | Katie Volynets | 7-5 3-6 7-5 |
Clara Tauson | derrota | Maya Joint | 6-4 6-2 |
Nuria Parrizas Diaz | derrota | Océane Dodin | 6-2 3-1 ab. |
Katie Volynets | derrota | Anna Bondar | 6-2 6-3 |
Harriet Dart | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-3 6-0 |
3 Ene - 00h10 | Anna Bondar | derrota | Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
3 Ene - 00h10 | Maya Joint | derrota | Ella Seidel | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
3 Ene - 00h10 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Erika Andreeva | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
3 Ene - 00h10 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Taylah Preston | 6-1 5-7 6-1 |
3 Ene - 02h20 | Harriet Dart | derrota | Yafan Wang | 6-3 1-6 6-1 |
3 Ene - 02h30 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | derrota | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-4 0-6 6-3 |
3 Ene - 03h35 | Clara Tauson | derrota | Fiona Ferro | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
3 Ene - 04h00 | Katie Volynets | derrota | Kaylah McPhee | 6-2 6-2 |
1 Ene - 05h35 | Taylah Preston | derrota | Melisa Ercan | 6-0 6-4 |
1 Ene - 06h05 | Anna Bondar | derrota | Emiliana Arango | 6-2 6-2 |
1 Ene - 07h05 | Katie Volynets | derrota | Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-2 6-0 |
1 Ene - 09h05 | Yafan Wang | derrota | Emerson Jones | 6-4 6-2 |
2 Ene - 00h15 | Kaylah McPhee | derrota | Renata Zarazua | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
2 Ene - 00h15 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Katherine Sebov | 6-2 6-3 |
2 Ene - 00h15 | Jodie Anna Burrage | derrota | Astra Sharma | 6-2 6-4 |
2 Ene - 01h50 | Harriet Dart | derrota | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
2 Ene - 01h55 | Kamilla Rakhimova | derrota | Rebecca Peterson | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Ene - 03h20 | Clara Tauson | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 6-2 6-4 |
2 Ene - 03h25 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | derrota | Celine Naef | 6-3 6-1 |
2 Ene - 03h40 | Erika Andreeva | derrota | Rebecca Marino | 6-4 6-3 |
2 Ene - 04h45 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Daria Snigur | 7-6 6-3 |
2 Ene - 04h55 | Maya Joint | derrota | Sara Errani | 6-2 6-3 |
2 Ene - 06h20 | Ella Seidel | derrota | Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-1 7-5 |
2 Ene - 06h30 | Fiona Ferro | derrota | Laura Pigossi | 7-6 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
1 Ene - 00h10 | Fiona Ferro | derrota | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-1 6-3 |
1 Ene - 00h10 | Celine Naef | derrota | Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6 6-3 6-0 |
1 Ene - 00h10 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Polina Kudermetova | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
1 Ene - 00h10 | Daria Snigur | derrota | Simona Waltert | 6-1 6-3 |
1 Ene - 01h25 | Kaylah McPhee | derrota | Veronika Erjavec | 7-5 6-3 |
1 Ene - 02h35 | Katherine Sebov | derrota | Lea Boskovic | 7-5 3-6 6-1 |
1 Ene - 03h15 | Rebecca Marino | derrota | Anastasia Zakharova | 6-2 6-3 |
1 Ene - 05h10 | Ella Seidel | derrota | Petra Hule | 4-6 6-1 6-0 |
31 Dic - 05h00 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Nigina Abduraimova | 6-3 6-4 |
31 Dic - 03h15 | Polina Kudermetova | derrota | Katarina Zavatska | 7-5 6-2 |
Daria Snigur | derrota | Tina Smith | 7-5 6-2 | |
31 Dic - 02h25 | Simona Waltert | derrota | Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
31 Dic - 08h35 | Ella Seidel | derrota | Eva Lys | 6-3 6-2 |
31 Dic - 07h55 | Petra Hule | derrota | Ann Li | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
31 Dic - 06h30 | Kaylah McPhee | derrota | Darja Semenistaja | 6-3 6-4 |
31 Dic - 05h10 | Veronika Erjavec | derrota | Noma Noha Akugue | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
Celine Naef | derrota | Alexandra Eala | 6-4 7-5 | |
31 Dic - 01h50 | Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | derrota | Alice Robbe | 6-2 6-3 |
31 Dic - 08h00 | Anastasia Zakharova | derrota | Maria Timofeeva | 7-6 6-4 |
31 Dic - 07h05 | Rebecca Marino | derrota | Yuriko Lily Miyazaki | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
31 Dic - 05h30 | Katherine Sebov | derrota | Jana Kolodynska | 6-4 6-4 |
31 Dic - 07h15 | Lea Boskovic | derrota | Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1 6-2 |
Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Ivana Popovic | 6-4 6-4 | |
Fiona Ferro | derrota | Elvina Kalieva | 7-5 6-1 |