El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Polonia
26 Enero 2011 | |||
18h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 1 - 3 | Siatkarz Wielun |
18h00 | Dafi Spolem Kielce | 2 - 3 | AZS Czestochowa |
18h00 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 1 | Projekt Warszawa |
18h00 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 0 | AZS Olsztyn |
18h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3 - 0 | BKS Bydgoszcz |
29 Enero 2011 | |||
Dafi Spolem Kielce | 2 - 3 | Siatkarz Wielun | |
Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 3 - 2 | AZS Olsztyn | |
5 Febrero 2011 | |||
17h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 2 - 3 | Dafi Spolem Kielce |
7 Febrero 2011 | |||
18h00 | AZS Olsztyn | 2 - 3 | Siatkarz Wielun |
12 Febrero 2011 | |||
18h00 | Dafi Spolem Kielce | 0 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn |
18h00 | Siatkarz Wielun | 1 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
19 Febrero 2011 | |||
17h00 | AZS Olsztyn | 1 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
18h00 | Siatkarz Wielun | 1 - 3 | Dafi Spolem Kielce |
25 Febrero 2011 | |||
18h00 | Dafi Spolem Kielce | 3 - 0 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
26 Febrero 2011 | |||
18h00 | Siatkarz Wielun | 3 - 2 | AZS Olsztyn |
4 Marzo 2011 | |||
18h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 3 - 0 | Siatkarz Wielun |
5 Marzo 2011 | |||
AZS Olsztyn | 1 - 3 | Dafi Spolem Kielce |
30 Marzo 2011 | |||
18h00 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
18h00 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 2 - 3 | AZS Czestochowa |
20h00 | Projekt Warszawa | 3 - 2 | PGE Skra Belchatow |
2 Abril 2011 | |||
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 2 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | |
18h00 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 0 | AZS Czestochowa |
3 Abril 2011 | |||
PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 0 | AZS Czestochowa | |
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | |
6 Abril 2011 | |||
18h00 | AZS Czestochowa | 1 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow |
8 Abril 2011 | |||
18h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3 - 0 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
9 Abril 2011 | |||
17h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3 - 1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
2 Abril 2011 | |||
17h00 | Projekt Warszawa | 3 - 0 | BKS Bydgoszcz |
3 Abril 2011 | |||
Projekt Warszawa | 3 - 0 | BKS Bydgoszcz | |
13 Abril 2011 | |||
18h00 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa |
13 Abril 2011 | |||
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 2 | AZS Czestochowa | |
14 Abril 2011 | |||
18h00 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 0 | AZS Czestochowa |
18 Abril 2011 | |||
18h00 | AZS Czestochowa | 2 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
14 Abril 2011 | |||
17h30 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 2 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
15 Abril 2011 | |||
PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 1 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | |
20 Abril 2011 | |||
18h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 1 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow |
21 Abril 2011 | |||
19h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 0 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow |
1 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 32 |
2 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 24 |
3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 21 |
4 | AZS Czestochowa | 16 |
5 | Projekt Warszawa | 16 |
6 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 10 |
1 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 22 |
2 | AZS Olsztyn | 19 |
3 | AZS Czestochowa | 18 |
4 | Siatkarz Wielun | 17 |
5 | Dafi Spolem Kielce | 15 |
6 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 15 |
1 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 17 |
2 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 14 |
3 | Projekt Warszawa | 11 |
4 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 10 |
5 | AZS Czestochowa | 7 |
6 | Dafi Spolem Kielce | 5 |
1 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 11 |
2 | AZS Czestochowa | 9 |
3 | AZS Olsztyn | 9 |
4 | Siatkarz Wielun | 9 |
5 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 8 |
6 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 8 |
1 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 15 |
2 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 11 |
3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 10 |
4 | AZS Czestochowa | 9 |
5 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 6 |
6 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 5 |
1 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 11 |
2 | AZS Olsztyn | 10 |
3 | Projekt Warszawa | 10 |
4 | AZS Czestochowa | 9 |
5 | Dafi Spolem Kielce | 8 |
6 | Siatkarz Wielun | 8 |